Seizoen:
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
C |
18-05-2024 13:00 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
5 - 5 |
|
|
C |
18-05-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
HJSC 1 | |
0 - 4 |
|
|
C |
18-05-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
SC Joure 9 | |
|
|
|
C |
16-05-2024 19:30 |
SC Berlikum 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
5 - 3 |
|
|
C |
12-05-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
V.V. Heerenveen 3 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
NOK 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 0 |
|
|
C |
11-05-2024 vervallen |
Oudega 1 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
05-05-2024 20:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Aengwirden 3 | |
|
|
|
V |
02-05-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Lemmer 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
21-04-2024 10:00 |
Aengwirden 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
20-04-2024 14:30 |
TOP'63 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
5 - 3 |
|
|
C |
20-04-2024 vervallen |
ONS Sneek 4 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
18-04-2024 20:00 |
VIOD 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
2 - 8 |
|
|
C |
14-04-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
FFS 3 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Blue Boys 1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
FC Wolvega 5 | |
|
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
ODV 18+1 | |
4 - 1 |
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Hielpen 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 vervallen |
Oldeholtpade 3 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
SC Emmeloord 6 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Arum 1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
NOK 4 | |
|
|
|
C |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Nieuweschoot 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Harkema Opeinde 18+1 | |
6 - 5 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 15:00 |
Woudsend 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 vervallen |
SC Joure 8 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Friesland 5 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
09-03-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Bakhuizen 1 | |
1 - 0 |
|
|
C |
09-03-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
EBC 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
03-03-2024 10:30 |
Oldeboorn 2 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 0 |
|
|
C |
02-03-2024 17:00 |
LSC 1890 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
4 - 3 |
|
|
C |
02-03-2024 vervallen |
ONS Sneek 2 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
V |
20-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Mildam 2 | |
|
|
|
V |
15-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
FC Wolvega 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Langezwaag 2 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
10-02-2024 14:30 |
Mulier 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
10-02-2024 vervallen |
Delfstrahuizen 3 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
V |
06-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Jubbega Zm 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Read Swart 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
4 - 0 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
RKO 1 | |
0 - 6 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. | |
|
|
|
C |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
FFS 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
2 - 0 |
|
|
C |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Blue Boys 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
0 - 2 |
|
|
V |
23-01-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Stânfries 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
18-01-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
FFS 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
13-01-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Harkema Opeinde 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
16-12-2023 15:00 |
HJSC 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
3 - 0 |
|
|
C |
10-12-2023 10:00 |
V.V. Heerenveen 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 | |
8 - 4 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
NOK 1 | |
0 - 3 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Oudega 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Mildam 4 | |
3 - 5 |
|
|
C |
02-12-2023 afgelast |
Marrum 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
|
|
|
C |
02-12-2023 vervallen |
SC Joure 9 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
VIOD 18+1 | |
8 - 1 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
TOP'63 1 | |
0 - 1 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
ONS Sneek 4 | |
|
|
|
C |
23-11-2023 afgelast |
VIOD 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
|
|
|
C |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Langezwaag 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 14:30 |
ODV 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 15:00 |
Blue Boys 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
0 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 vervallen |
FC Wolvega 5 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
V |
16-11-2023 20:00 |
VOET 18+1 |
Mildam 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
12-11-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Wispolia 2 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 14:30 |
Harkema Opeinde 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Hielpen 1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Oldeholtpade 3 | |
|
|
|
C |
05-11-2023 10:00 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
SC Berlikum | |
|
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 14:45 |
Arum 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 vervallen |
NOK 4 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Nieuweschoot 3 | |
5 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Ouwe Syl 18+1 | |
11 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Woudsend 1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
SC Joure 8 | |
|
|
|
V |
19-10-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Langezwaag 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
15-10-2023 12:00 |
Friesland 5 |
VOET Zo1 | |
8 - 3 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 14:30 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
4 - 4 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 14:30 |
Bakhuizen 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 vervallen |
EBC 2 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Oldeboorn 2 | |
2 - 5 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Marrum 18+1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
LSC 1890 1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
ONS Sneek 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Mulier 1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Delfstrahuizen 3 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Read Swart 3 | |
2 - 11 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
ODV 18+1 | |
3 - 4 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
RKO 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 vervallen |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
B |
16-09-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
vv Steenwijk 1 | |
1 - 3 |
|
|
B |
16-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
FC Wolvega 5 | |
|
|
|
V |
14-09-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Mildam 2 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
V |
09-09-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
ASC 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
B |
09-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Heerenveense Boys 10 | |
|
|
|
B |
02-09-2023 14:30 |
Donkerbroek 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2023 vervallen |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
V |
26-08-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Delfstrahuizen 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
V |
18-08-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Blue Boys 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
C |
18-05-2024 13:00 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
5 - 5 |
|
|
C |
18-05-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
HJSC 1 | |
0 - 4 |
|
|
C |
18-05-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
SC Joure 9 | |
|
|
|
C |
16-05-2024 19:30 |
SC Berlikum 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
5 - 3 |
|
|
C |
12-05-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
V.V. Heerenveen 3 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
11-05-2024 14:30 |
NOK 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 0 |
|
|
C |
11-05-2024 vervallen |
Oudega 1 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
05-05-2024 20:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Aengwirden 3 | |
|
|
|
C |
21-04-2024 10:00 |
Aengwirden 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
20-04-2024 14:30 |
TOP'63 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
5 - 3 |
|
|
C |
20-04-2024 vervallen |
ONS Sneek 4 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
18-04-2024 20:00 |
VIOD 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
2 - 8 |
|
|
C |
14-04-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
FFS 3 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Blue Boys 1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
FC Wolvega 5 | |
|
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
ODV 18+1 | |
4 - 1 |
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Hielpen 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
06-04-2024 vervallen |
Oldeholtpade 3 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
SC Emmeloord 6 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-03-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Arum 1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-03-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
NOK 4 | |
|
|
|
C |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Nieuweschoot 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Harkema Opeinde 18+1 | |
6 - 5 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 15:00 |
Woudsend 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2024 vervallen |
SC Joure 8 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Friesland 5 | |
3 - 3 |
|
|
C |
09-03-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Bakhuizen 1 | |
1 - 0 |
|
|
C |
09-03-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
EBC 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
03-03-2024 10:30 |
Oldeboorn 2 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 0 |
|
|
C |
02-03-2024 17:00 |
LSC 1890 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
4 - 3 |
|
|
C |
02-03-2024 vervallen |
ONS Sneek 2 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Langezwaag 2 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
10-02-2024 14:30 |
Mulier 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
10-02-2024 vervallen |
Delfstrahuizen 3 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Read Swart 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
4 - 0 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
RKO 1 | |
0 - 6 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2024 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. | |
|
|
|
C |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
FFS 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
2 - 0 |
|
|
C |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Blue Boys 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
0 - 2 |
|
|
C |
16-12-2023 15:00 |
HJSC 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
3 - 0 |
|
|
C |
10-12-2023 10:00 |
V.V. Heerenveen 3 |
VOET Zo1 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 | |
8 - 4 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
NOK 1 | |
0 - 3 |
|
|
C |
09-12-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Oudega 1 | |
|
|
|
C |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Mildam 4 | |
3 - 5 |
|
|
C |
02-12-2023 afgelast |
Marrum 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
|
|
|
C |
02-12-2023 vervallen |
SC Joure 9 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
VIOD 18+1 | |
8 - 1 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
TOP'63 1 | |
0 - 1 |
|
|
C |
25-11-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
ONS Sneek 4 | |
|
|
|
C |
23-11-2023 afgelast |
VIOD 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
|
|
|
C |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Langezwaag 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 14:30 |
ODV 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 15:00 |
Blue Boys 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
0 - 2 |
|
|
C |
18-11-2023 vervallen |
FC Wolvega 5 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
12-11-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Wispolia 2 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 14:30 |
Harkema Opeinde 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
2 - 2 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Hielpen 1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
11-11-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Oldeholtpade 3 | |
|
|
|
C |
05-11-2023 10:00 |
SC Emmeloord 6 |
VOET Zo1 | |
3 - 2 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
SC Berlikum | |
|
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 14:45 |
Arum 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 1 |
|
|
C |
04-11-2023 vervallen |
NOK 4 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Nieuweschoot 3 | |
5 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Ouwe Syl 18+1 | |
11 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Woudsend 1 | |
3 - 1 |
|
|
C |
28-10-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
SC Joure 8 | |
|
|
|
C |
15-10-2023 12:00 |
Friesland 5 |
VOET Zo1 | |
8 - 3 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 14:30 |
Harkemase Boys 18+1 |
VOET 18+1 | |
4 - 4 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 14:30 |
Bakhuizen 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
14-10-2023 vervallen |
EBC 2 |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
C |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Oldeboorn 2 | |
2 - 5 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
Marrum 18+1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
LSC 1890 1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
C |
07-10-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
ONS Sneek 2 | |
|
|
|
C |
30-09-2023 12:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Mulier 1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
30-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Delfstrahuizen 3 | |
|
|
|
C |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
VOET Zo1 |
Read Swart 3 | |
2 - 11 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 13:30 |
VOET 18+1 |
ODV 18+1 | |
3 - 4 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
RKO 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
2 - 3 |
|
|
C |
23-09-2023 vervallen |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
B |
16-09-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
vv Steenwijk 1 | |
1 - 3 |
|
|
B |
16-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
FC Wolvega 5 | |
|
|
|
B |
09-09-2023 vervallen |
VOET Za2 |
Heerenveense Boys 10 | |
|
|
|
B |
02-09-2023 14:30 |
Donkerbroek 1 |
VOET Za1 | |
1 - 2 |
|
|
B |
02-09-2023 vervallen |
Nieuweschoot 2 za. |
VOET Za2 | |
|
|
|
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
V |
02-05-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Lemmer 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
20-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Mildam 2 | |
|
|
|
V |
15-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
FC Wolvega 2 | |
|
|
|
V |
06-02-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Jubbega Zm 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
23-01-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Stânfries 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
18-01-2024 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
FFS 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
13-01-2024 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Harkema Opeinde 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
16-11-2023 20:00 |
VOET 18+1 |
Mildam 2 | |
|
|
|
V |
19-10-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Langezwaag 1 | |
|
|
|
V |
14-09-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za2 |
Mildam 2 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
V |
09-09-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
ASC 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
V |
26-08-2023 14:30 |
VOET Za1 |
Delfstrahuizen 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
V |
18-08-2023 20:00 |
VOET Za1 |
Blue Boys 1 (oefen) | |
|
|
|
Terug naar boven