Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Jubbega JO15-2 Voet JO15-1 W. (Wiebe) Groothof 0 - 8
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO13-1 Voet JO13-1G I. (Ids) Visser 14 - 0
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6
C 29-05-2019 19:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 JM (Johan) Beugeling 16 - 1
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Drachtster Boys JO8-5G
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G GAVC JO7-2G
C 25-05-2019 11:20 Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 23-05-2019 18:30 Voet JO15-1 Aengwirden JO15-1G J (Jelmer) Brouwer 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 C. (Celina) de Jong 0 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Oosterstreek JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G 0 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-05-2019 18:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 Y. (Yska) de Kroon 2 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1 J (Jan) Kooistra 1 - 12
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Steenwijk JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Jubbega JO8-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:40 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-05-2019 18:30 ONB JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G H. (Henk) Stijger 0 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Trinitas JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 L. (Lammert) Gorter 2 - 0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Zandhuizen JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G R. (Ronald) Bosma 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G sv Olyphia JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 vv Stânfries JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 10:00 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 24-04-2019 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 J. (Jesse) van der Ploeg 4 - 2
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 sv Olyphia JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Akkrum JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G S. (Sjoerd) de Jong 5 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Jubbega JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 R. (Rutger) Bakker 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO11-1G H'veense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Havelte JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ONT JO8-4 Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 Voet JO8-1G
C 06-04-2019 11:00 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Voet JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Drachtster Boys JO13-4 J. (Jan) Steunebrink 6 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Wispolia JO11-1G Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Langezwaag JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1
C 06-04-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G SC Makkinga JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Voet JO15-1 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 30-03-2019 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-4 Voet JO13-1G J. (Jesse) Mulder 2 - 5
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G H.M. (Hidde Marijn) Schepers 3 - 3
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Weide De JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:20 Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Sportclub Makkinga JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 HG (Hendrik) Faber 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Jubbega JO13-2 B.J. (Bartjan) Bosma 0 - 5
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Oosterstreek JO11-1 P. (Piet) Klaster
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO9-1G Oldeholtpade JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Weide De JO8-5G
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-03-2019 09:00 vv Steenwijk JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO Oostenburg JO7-1
C 16-03-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G SC Makkinga JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G ONB JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Zandhuizen JO11-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Trinitas JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 afgelast Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 09:00 Sportclub Makkinga JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 02-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Akkrum JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 02-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Wispolia JO11-1
C 02-03-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Havelte JO9-1
C 02-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G vv Stânfries JO8-2
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Voet JO15-1 Trinitas JO15-1G
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Wispolia JO11
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Langezwaag JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 15-12-2018 10:00 Oudehaske JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G D. (Douwe) Spijksma 9 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:20 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-3 Voet JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Oldeboorn JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G DWP JO11-1 R. (Rutger) Bakker 1 - 5
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Sport Vereent JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Read Swart JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Sport Vereent JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Voet JO11-1G 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Stânfries JO9-1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Voet JO15-1 T. Tjoelker 0 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Jubbega JO15-2 Voet JO15-1 W. (Wiebe) Groothof 0 - 8
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO13-1 Voet JO13-1G I. (Ids) Visser 14 - 0
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6
C 29-05-2019 19:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 JM (Johan) Beugeling 16 - 1
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Drachtster Boys JO8-5G
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-2
C 25-05-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G GAVC JO7-2G
C 25-05-2019 11:20 Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 23-05-2019 18:30 Voet JO15-1 Aengwirden JO15-1G J (Jelmer) Brouwer 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 C. (Celina) de Jong 0 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Oosterstreek JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G 0 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-05-2019 18:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 Y. (Yska) de Kroon 2 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1 J (Jan) Kooistra 1 - 12
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Steenwijk JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Jubbega JO8-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:40 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-05-2019 18:30 ONB JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G H. (Henk) Stijger 0 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Trinitas JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 L. (Lammert) Gorter 2 - 0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Zandhuizen JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G R. (Ronald) Bosma 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G sv Olyphia JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 vv Stânfries JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 10:00 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 24-04-2019 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 J. (Jesse) van der Ploeg 4 - 2
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 sv Olyphia JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Akkrum JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G S. (Sjoerd) de Jong 5 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Jubbega JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 R. (Rutger) Bakker 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO11-1G H'veense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Havelte JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ONT JO8-4 Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 Voet JO8-1G
C 06-04-2019 11:00 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Voet JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Drachtster Boys JO13-4 J. (Jan) Steunebrink 6 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Wispolia JO11-1G Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Langezwaag JO9-1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Dwingeloo JO8-3
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1
C 06-04-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G SC Makkinga JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:30 Voet JO15-1 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Afgeschermd
C 30-03-2019 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-4 Voet JO13-1G J. (Jesse) Mulder 2 - 5
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G H.M. (Hidde Marijn) Schepers 3 - 3
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Weide De JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:20 Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:40 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Sportclub Makkinga JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 HG (Hendrik) Faber 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Jubbega JO13-2 B.J. (Bartjan) Bosma 0 - 5
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Oosterstreek JO11-1 P. (Piet) Klaster
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO9-1G Oldeholtpade JO9-1
C 23-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Weide De JO8-5G
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-03-2019 09:00 vv Steenwijk JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 16-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO Oostenburg JO7-1
C 16-03-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G SC Makkinga JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G ONB JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Zandhuizen JO11-1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Trinitas JO8-2
C 09-03-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 afgelast Zandhuizen JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-03-2019 09:00 Sportclub Makkinga JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 02-03-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Akkrum JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 02-03-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Wispolia JO11-1
C 02-03-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Havelte JO9-1
C 02-03-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G vv Stânfries JO8-2
C 09-02-2019 08:30 Voet JO15-1 Trinitas JO15-1G
C 09-02-2019 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Wispolia JO11
C 09-02-2019 vervallen Langezwaag JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 15-12-2018 10:00 Oudehaske JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G D. (Douwe) Spijksma 9 - 0
C 08-12-2018 13:20 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-3 Voet JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 08-12-2018 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Oldeboorn JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G DWP JO11-1 R. (Rutger) Bakker 1 - 5
C 08-12-2018 09:00 Sport Vereent JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 01-12-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Read Swart JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Sport Vereent JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 01-12-2018 10:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 Voet JO11-1G 2 - 4
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Stânfries JO9-1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Oldeboorn JO15-1 Voet JO15-1 T. Tjoelker 0 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SJO WTTC JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G S. (Sybren) Visser 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Read Swart JO9-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Tijnje JO9-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 6 - 7
B 06-09-2018 17:30 Gorredijk JO11-2 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Trinitas JO15-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Aengwirden JO13-1 J (Jan) deGroot 0 - 7
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Jubbega JO11-2G G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 12 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G T. (Thomas) van derTuin 10 - 7


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 03-07-2018 18:30 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Drachtster Boys JO12



Terug naar boven