Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-1
C 28-03-2020 10:30 SC Bolsward JO13-3 Voet JO13-1G
C 28-03-2020 10:15 SJO RVLC JO12-2 Voet JO12-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast vv Stânfries JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Blauw Wit '34 JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast V.V. Heerenveen JO8-5 Udiros JO8-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Udiros JO8-2 Oosterlittens JO8-3
C 21-03-2020 09:00 Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 21-03-2020 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 10:30 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Voet JO16-1
C 14-03-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Jubbega JO13-2
C 14-03-2020 10:30 ONS Sneek JO12-3 Voet JO12-1 A. (Arjen) van Brug
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Voet JO9-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-4
C 14-03-2020 09:20 FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Udiros JO8-2 SJO RVLC JO8-4
C 14-03-2020 09:00 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Trinitas JO16-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:00 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga Voet JO13-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO12-1 SJO Arum/Stormv. JO12-2 J (Jelmer) Brouwer
C 07-03-2020 09:15 SJO Stellingwerven JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Voet JO8-1G FVC JO8-2
C 07-03-2020 08:30 Voet JO7-1G FC Wolvega JO7-1
C 07-03-2020 08:50 Voet JO7-1G Read Swart JO7-1
C 07-03-2020 09:30 Udiros JO8-2 Flevo Boys JO8-6
C 07-03-2020 09:10 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-1
C 29-02-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Akkrum JO13-2 G. (Gosse) Posthumus 4 - 1
C 29-02-2020 09:00 SC Bolsward JO12-3 Voet JO12-1 A. (Arjen) Bogaard 0 - 2
C 29-02-2020 09:00 Donkerbroek JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 29-02-2020 09:00 Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 29-02-2020 09:20 FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Drachtster Boys JO13-3
C 15-02-2020 10:00 SJO WTTC JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 3 - 1
C 15-02-2020 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 SC Veenwouden JO16-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 SC Joure JO13-4 Voet JO13-1G B. (Benny) Bakker 2 - 2
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Oeverzwaluwen JO12-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Akkrum JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Voet JO8-1G S.F. Deinum JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen BSVV JO16-1 Voet JO16-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Oudehaske JO8-2G Voet JO8-1G
C 21-12-2019 11:00 SJO OFW JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G R. (René) Flobbe 2 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:00 VHK JO12-1 Voet JO12-1 C. (Cor) Heetebrij 5 - 3
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Oudehaske JO8-1
C 12-12-2019 18:15 Voet JO12-1 Willemsoord JO12-1G
C 12-12-2019 18:15 Willemsoord JO12-1G Voet JO12-1 M.D. (Marcel) Kuiper 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO13-1G ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-2G R. (Rutger) Bakker
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Oranje Zwart JO12-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 3 - 1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO9-1G vv Stânfries JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen VWC JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
C 07-12-2019 vervallen ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:00 BSVV JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 B. (Bryan) Boersma 1 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:15 FC Wolvega JO13-3 Voet JO13-1G H.J. (Hendrik Jan) Slendebroek 1 - 5
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Waskemeer JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:00 ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:20 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Trinitas JO16-1G Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Trinitas JO13-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Gorredijk JO9-2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Read Swart JO8-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 23-11-2019 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-11-2019 10:30 Smilde'94 JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 A. (Bert) Pit 10 - 0
C 16-11-2019 10:30 SC Emmeloord JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 G. (Gert) Verduin 1 - 3
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G SJO St.werven JO9
C 16-11-2019 09:50 Voet JO7-1G ODV JO7-1G
C 16-11-2019 10:10 Voet JO7-1G Hark. Opeinde JO7
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-1
C 13-11-2019 17:30 DWP JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G ONB JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Olde Veste'54 JO12-4
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Oldeholtpade JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Nieuweschoot JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:00 ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:40 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 07-11-2019 19:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 J. (Jurjen) Huurman 5 - 1
C 06-11-2019 19:15 Weide De JO13-3G Voet JO13-1G S. (Steffen) Raven 1 - 4
C 06-11-2019 18:00 Voet JO8-1G Aengwirden JO8-1G
C 02-11-2019 10:15 DWP JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 02-11-2019 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 R (Rob) Verburg 1 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO9-1G Voet JO9-1G
V 02-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO-7
V 02-11-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G Oldeholtpade JO-7
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G SC Joure JO13-4 S. (Sybrecht) de Vries 0 - 2
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Tijnje JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
V 26-10-2019 10:00 Voet JO8-1G SC Joure JO8-3
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Smilde'94 JO16-1 G. (Gosse) Posthumus 0 - 12
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Mildam JO12-1G Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 19-10-2019 09:00 Mildam JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 19-10-2019 vervallen BEW JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 19-10-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 17-10-2019 18:30 Voet JO12-1 Mildam JO12-1
C 12-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 BSVV JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 28-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-1
C 28-03-2020 10:30 SC Bolsward JO13-3 Voet JO13-1G
C 28-03-2020 10:15 SJO RVLC JO12-2 Voet JO12-1
C 28-03-2020 afgelast vv Stânfries JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Blauw Wit '34 JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 28-03-2020 afgelast V.V. Heerenveen JO8-5 Udiros JO8-2
C 21-03-2020 afgelast FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 21-03-2020 afgelast Udiros JO8-2 Oosterlittens JO8-3
C 21-03-2020 09:00 Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 21-03-2020 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 10:30 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Voet JO16-1
C 14-03-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Jubbega JO13-2
C 14-03-2020 10:30 ONS Sneek JO12-3 Voet JO12-1 A. (Arjen) van Brug
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Voet JO9-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-4
C 14-03-2020 09:20 FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 14-03-2020 afgelast Udiros JO8-2 SJO RVLC JO8-4
C 14-03-2020 09:00 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Trinitas JO16-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:00 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga Voet JO13-1G
C 07-03-2020 10:30 Voet JO12-1 SJO Arum/Stormv. JO12-2 J (Jelmer) Brouwer
C 07-03-2020 09:15 SJO Stellingwerven JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 07-03-2020 09:00 Voet JO8-1G FVC JO8-2
C 07-03-2020 08:30 Voet JO7-1G FC Wolvega JO7-1
C 07-03-2020 08:50 Voet JO7-1G Read Swart JO7-1
C 07-03-2020 09:30 Udiros JO8-2 Flevo Boys JO8-6
C 07-03-2020 09:10 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-1
C 29-02-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Akkrum JO13-2 G. (Gosse) Posthumus 4 - 1
C 29-02-2020 09:00 SC Bolsward JO12-3 Voet JO12-1 A. (Arjen) Bogaard 0 - 2
C 29-02-2020 09:00 Donkerbroek JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 29-02-2020 09:00 Read Swart JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 29-02-2020 09:20 FC Wolvega JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 15-02-2020 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Drachtster Boys JO13-3
C 15-02-2020 10:00 SJO WTTC JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 3 - 1
C 15-02-2020 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Voet JO16-1 SC Veenwouden JO16-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 SC Joure JO13-4 Voet JO13-1G B. (Benny) Bakker 2 - 2
C 08-02-2020 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Oeverzwaluwen JO12-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Akkrum JO9-1
C 08-02-2020 09:00 Voet JO8-1G S.F. Deinum JO8-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen BSVV JO16-1 Voet JO16-1
C 01-02-2020 vervallen Oudehaske JO8-2G Voet JO8-1G
C 21-12-2019 11:00 SJO OFW JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G R. (René) Flobbe 2 - 2
C 14-12-2019 10:00 VHK JO12-1 Voet JO12-1 C. (Cor) Heetebrij 5 - 3
C 14-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Oudehaske JO8-1
C 12-12-2019 18:15 Voet JO12-1 Willemsoord JO12-1G
C 12-12-2019 18:15 Willemsoord JO12-1G Voet JO12-1 M.D. (Marcel) Kuiper 3 - 3
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO13-1G ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO13-2G R. (Rutger) Bakker
C 07-12-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Oranje Zwart JO12-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 3 - 1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen Voet JO9-1G vv Stânfries JO9-1
C 07-12-2019 vervallen VWC JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
C 07-12-2019 vervallen ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:00 BSVV JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 B. (Bryan) Boersma 1 - 2
C 30-11-2019 10:15 FC Wolvega JO13-3 Voet JO13-1G H.J. (Hendrik Jan) Slendebroek 1 - 5
C 30-11-2019 vervallen Waskemeer JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 30-11-2019 10:00 Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:00 ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:20 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 30-11-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 23-11-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Trinitas JO16-1G Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Trinitas JO13-1G Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Gorredijk JO9-2
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Read Swart JO8-1
C 23-11-2019 09:00 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 23-11-2019 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-11-2019 10:30 Smilde'94 JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 A. (Bert) Pit 10 - 0
C 16-11-2019 10:30 SC Emmeloord JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 G. (Gert) Verduin 1 - 3
C 16-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G SJO St.werven JO9
C 16-11-2019 09:50 Voet JO7-1G ODV JO7-1G
C 16-11-2019 10:10 Voet JO7-1G Hark. Opeinde JO7
C 16-11-2019 09:30 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-1
C 13-11-2019 17:30 DWP JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G ONB JO13-2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 09-11-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Olde Veste'54 JO12-4
C 09-11-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Oldeholtpade JO9-1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Nieuweschoot JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:00 ODV JO7-1G Voet JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:20 Tijnje JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 09-11-2019 09:40 Harkema Opeinde JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 07-11-2019 19:00 S.V. Haulerwijk JO16-1 Voet JO16-1 J. (Jurjen) Huurman 5 - 1
C 06-11-2019 19:15 Weide De JO13-3G Voet JO13-1G S. (Steffen) Raven 1 - 4
C 06-11-2019 18:00 Voet JO8-1G Aengwirden JO8-1G
C 02-11-2019 10:15 DWP JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 02-11-2019 10:30 SJO JVZ JO12-2 Voet JO12-1 R (Rob) Verburg 1 - 2
C 02-11-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO9-1G Voet JO9-1G
C 26-10-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G SC Joure JO13-4 S. (Sybrecht) de Vries 0 - 2
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Tijnje JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 Smilde'94 JO16-1 G. (Gosse) Posthumus 0 - 12
C 19-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Mildam JO12-1G Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 19-10-2019 09:00 Mildam JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 19-10-2019 vervallen BEW JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 19-10-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 17-10-2019 18:30 Voet JO12-1 Mildam JO12-1
C 12-10-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 BSVV JO16-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 12-10-2019 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Blue Boys JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 12-10-2019 vervallen Drachten JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 12-10-2019 afgelast Voet JO7-1G BEW JO7-1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 14-09-2019 10:30 Voet JO16-1 SJO OFW JO16-1 G (Gerard) Tuttel 1 - 15
B 14-09-2019 09:30 Blue Boys JO13-1 Voet JO13-1G P. (Pieterjan) Schoemaker 7 - 1
B 14-09-2019 09:00 SJO WTTC JO12-1 Voet JO12-1 N. (Niels) de Boer 8 - 3
B 14-09-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Gorredijk JO9-2
B 14-09-2019 vervallen Read Swart JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
B 12-09-2019 18:30 Langezwaag Jo13-1G Voet JO13-1G B. (Brian) Bakker 11 - 2
B 10-09-2019 19:00 Trinitas JO16-1G Voet JO16-1 L. (Lammert) Gorter 2 - 0
B 07-09-2019 10:00 SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1 Voet JO12-1 K.J. (Kornelis Jan) Brouwer 3 - 1
B 07-09-2019 10:00 Nieuweschoot JO8-1 Voet JO8-1G
B 05-09-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
B 04-09-2019 vervallen Langezwaag JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
B 31-08-2019 10:30 Voet JO12-1 Langezwaag JO12-1G B.J. (Bartjan) Bosma 8 - 1
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G FC Wolvega JO9-2
B 31-08-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G H'veense Boys JO8-3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 02-11-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO-7
V 02-11-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G Oldeholtpade JO-7
V 26-10-2019 10:00 Voet JO8-1G SC Joure JO8-3



Terug naar boven