Korf U1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 HHV 1 8 15 7 0 1 164 114 50
2 DOS-WK 1 8 12 6 2 0 137 127 10
3 DTG 1 8 10 5 3 0 153 131 22
4 Udiros 1 8 7 3 4 1 121 140 -19
5 Devinco 1 8 6 3 5 0 128 128 0
6 Elburg 1 8 5 2 5 1 113 139 -26
7 Emmeloord 1 8 5 2 5 1 129 150 -21
8 Zwart Wit 1 8 4 1 5 2 102 118 -16

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 ZKC '19 1 11 20 9 0 2 305 234 71
2 KIOS (R) 1 12 16 8 4 0 325 272 53
3 Wêz Handich/DOW 1 11 14 6 3 2 275 247 28
4 AKC (Al) 1 11 13 6 4 1 274 242 32
5 Oerterp/VKC 1 11 10 5 6 0 271 289 -18
6 Udiros 1 12 7 3 8 1 237 268 -31
7 OKO/BIES 1 11 6 2 7 2 254 287 -33
8 De Waterpoort 1 11 4 1 8 2 214 316 -102

Korf U2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 HHV 2 8 12 6 2 0 124 101 23
2 Udiros 2 8 12 6 2 0 113 98 15
3 Devinco 2 8 9 4 3 1 116 96 20
4 Zwart Wit 2 8 9 4 3 1 97 103 -6
5 DOS-WK 2 8 7 3 4 1 125 103 22
6 DTG 2 8 7 3 4 1 102 121 -19
7 Emmeloord 2 8 5 2 5 1 76 98 -22
8 Elburg 2 8 3 1 6 1 82 115 -33

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 De Parabool 4 11 20 10 1 0 208 144 64
2 Sparta (Ze) 2 11 18 9 2 0 196 143 53
3 Udiros 2 11 16 8 3 0 232 167 65
4 Flamingo's 3 11 12 6 5 0 187 164 23
5 Pallas '08 2 11 10 5 6 0 175 175 0
6 WWC 2 11 6 3 8 0 180 193 -13
7 TFS 2 11 5 3 8 0 156 223 -67
8 De Waterpoort 2 11 0 0 11 0 107 232 -125

Korf U3/SCO 5



Korf A1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Juventa A1 8 16 8 0 0 125 37 88
2 ZKC '19 A1 8 14 7 1 0 139 77 62
3 Elburg A1 8 10 5 3 0 104 84 20
4 De Pein A1 8 8 4 4 0 64 91 -27
5 Kinea A1 8 6 3 5 0 69 91 -22
6 Zwart Wit A1 8 6 3 5 0 80 109 -29
7 Leonidas A1 8 4 2 6 0 78 123 -45
8 Udiros A1 8 -2 0 8 0 66 113 -47

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Exakwa A1 9 18 9 0 0 206 105 101
2 ZKC '19 A1 9 13 6 2 1 195 132 63
3 Rood-Wit A1 9 11 5 3 1 173 148 25
4 Elburg A1 10 8 5 5 0 140 149 -9
5 Leonidas A1 9 6 3 6 0 125 153 -28
6 Udiros A1 10 5 2 7 1 121 192 -71
7 Quick '21/Vlug en Vaardig (G) A1 10 3 1 8 1 99 180 -81

Korf A2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Harich A1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein A4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Udiros A2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Drachten/Van der Wiel A2 10 15 7 2 1 138 100 38
2 Vlug en Vaardig (G)/Quick '21 A2 9 14 7 2 0 126 104 22
3 CSL A2 9 14 7 2 0 124 92 32
4 Udiros A2 9 8 4 5 0 115 108 7
5 Noordenveld A2 8 8 4 4 0 85 86 -1
6 Wêz Handich/DOW/TFS A1 10 5 2 7 1 117 133 -16
7 WIK '34 A2 9 0 0 9 0 65 147 -82

Korf B1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Forward/De Hoeve B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vefo/KIA B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega B2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Udiros B1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B3 8 15 7 0 1 80 33 47
2 Udiros B1 7 9 3 1 3 73 54 19
3 OKO/BIES B3 8 9 4 3 1 85 73 12
4 De Pein B1 7 8 4 3 0 53 51 2
5 Olympia (T) B1 8 5 2 5 1 47 74 -27
6 CSL B2 8 0 0 8 0 61 114 -53

Korf C1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Udiros C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Donkerbroek/VZK C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westergo C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Wêz Handich C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 WWC C1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Leonidas C1 9 18 9 0 0 120 37 83
2 Kinea C1 9 16 8 1 0 133 43 90
3 SCO C2 10 11 5 4 1 74 96 -22
4 DIO/ODIS C1 10 9 4 5 1 69 100 -31
5 Udiros C1 10 8 4 6 0 42 74 -32
6 VZK/Donkerbroek C1 9 4 2 7 0 52 73 -21
7 Wordt Kwiek C3 9 0 0 9 0 30 97 -67

Korf D1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Harich D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lintjo D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Udiros D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Donkerbroek/VZK D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Heerenveen D2 10 20 10 0 0 143 50 93
2 KIA/Vefo D1 9 14 7 2 0 59 52 7
3 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2 10 10 4 4 2 68 73 -5
4 SCO D1 10 9 3 4 3 57 71 -14
5 Noveas D1 9 6 3 6 0 60 78 -18
6 Lintjo D1 9 4 1 6 2 61 83 -22
7 Udiros D1 9 3 1 7 1 49 90 -41

Korf F1



Korf U MW 1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 AVO MW2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Noordenveld MW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Udiros MW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wordt Kwiek MW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Thrianta MW1 11 18 9 2 0 176 152 24
2 Elko MW1 10 13 6 3 1 156 131 25
3 DOS '46 MW1 10 10 5 5 0 147 154 -7
4 HHV MW1 9 9 4 4 1 105 109 -4
5 Sparta (Zw) MW4 10 7 3 6 1 133 136 -3
6 Udiros MW1 10 6 2 6 2 124 138 -14
7 SCO MW1 8 5 2 5 1 95 116 -21

Terug naar boven