Korf U1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 DTG 2 4 2 0 0 32 23 9
2 Hellas '63 2 4 2 0 0 38 35 3
3 De Granaet 2 3 1 0 1 39 38 1
4 Exakwa 2 2 1 1 0 36 37 -1
5 Udiros 2 2 1 1 0 39 28 11
6 Emmeloord 2 1 0 1 1 25 28 -3
7 Harich 2 0 0 2 0 36 43 -7
8 Oranje Zwart 2 0 0 2 0 27 40 -13



Korf U2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 De Hoeve/Due Amici Fitness 3 2 4 2 0 0 45 25 20
2 Dindoa 5 2 4 2 0 0 37 28 9
3 Udiros 2 2 2 1 1 0 37 30 7
4 SCO 4 1 2 1 0 0 23 21 2
5 ASVD 3 2 0 0 2 0 34 38 -4
6 DOS Kampen/Veltman 3 1 0 0 1 0 15 22 -7
7 Unitas/Perspectief 4 1 0 0 1 0 11 19 -8
8 Oranje Zwart 3 1 0 0 1 0 7 26 -19



Korf A1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 De Wâlden A1 2 4 2 0 0 31 11 20
2 Emmeloord A1 2 4 2 0 0 33 14 19
3 De Granaet A1 2 4 2 0 0 23 18 5
4 Heerenveen A1 2 2 1 1 0 20 19 1
5 Pallas '08 A1 2 2 1 1 0 14 25 -11
6 CSL A1 2 0 0 2 0 11 20 -9
7 Wêz Warber en Fluch/Leeuwarden A1 2 0 0 2 0 16 28 -12
8 Udiros A1 2 0 0 2 0 13 26 -13

Korf A2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Udiros A2 2 4 2 0 0 20 11 9
2 Harich A2 2 2 1 1 0 33 20 13
3 Roreko A1 2 2 1 1 0 20 23 -3
4 Emmeloord A3 2 0 0 2 0 11 30 -19

Korf B1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Udiros B1 2 4 2 0 0 10 7 3
2 Harich B1 2 2 1 1 0 21 6 15
3 DTG B1 1 0 0 1 0 6 8 -2
4 Leonidas B1 1 0 0 1 0 4 20 -16

Korf B2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Udiros B2 2 4 2 0 0 15 10 5
2 Wêz Handich/DOW B2 2 2 1 1 0 12 10 2
3 De Pein B1 2 2 1 1 0 16 16 0
4 OKO/BIES B3 2 0 0 2 0 11 18 -7

Korf C1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Oerterp/VKC C1 2 4 2 0 0 20 6 14
2 Kinea C1 2 2 1 1 0 13 11 2
3 Udiros C1 2 2 1 1 0 10 13 -3
4 DIO C1 2 0 0 2 0 6 19 -13

Korf D1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Udiros D1 2 4 2 0 0 20 3 17
2 Wordt Kwiek D2 2 3 1 0 1 13 4 9
3 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D4 2 1 0 1 1 4 10 -6
4 Heerenveen D3 2 0 0 2 0 3 23 -20

Korf D2

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D3 2 4 2 0 0 16 3 13
2 Harich D1 2 2 1 1 0 14 10 4
3 Westergo D2 2 2 1 1 0 4 7 -3
4 Udiros D2 2 0 0 2 0 1 15 -14

Korf E1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 AVO E2 2 4 2 0 0 17 11 6
2 Rodenburg E1 2 2 1 1 0 7 7 0
3 Udiros E1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1
4 TFS E1 1 0 0 1 0 7 12 -5

Korf U MW 1

positie team gespeeld punten gewonnen verloren gelijk + - saldo
1 Udiros MW1 1 2 1 0 0 18 8 10
2 Wêz Warber en Fluch MW1 1 2 1 0 0 17 14 3
3 SIM MW1 2 2 1 1 0 30 28 2
4 Veenwouden MW1 2 0 0 2 0 19 34 -15

Terug naar boven