Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Akkrum 1 W. van der Kamp 1 - 5
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Voet U3 vv Gersloot 1 5 - 0
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Wispolia 3 Voet U3 Hof, Jelle 2 - 7
C 15-04-2018 14:00 Lemmer vv 1 Voet U1 H.J. van Melsen 1 - 5
C 15-04-2018 10:30 Havelte 2 Voet U2 -
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Langezwaag 2 Voet U3 Bakker, Brian 5 - 2
C 12-04-2018 18:30 vv Gersloot 1 Voet U3 -
C 08-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Jubbega 1 K Hooijer 0 - 3
C 08-04-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Oldeholtpade 2 1 - 4
C 08-04-2018 10:00 Voet U3 Aengwirden 3 1 - 0
C 01-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Gorredijk 1 B.M. Leistra 1 - 6
C 01-04-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 Voet U2 Minnema, Philip -
C 25-03-2018 14:00 Wijster 1 Voet U1 T Alberts 5 - 4
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Voet U2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van 2 - 1
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Blue Boys 2 Voet U3 Schoemaker, Pieterjan 5 - 3
C 18-03-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Havelte 1 R.K. Tuinstra 1 - 1
C 18-03-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Gorredijk 3 J de Groot 1 - 9
C 11-03-2018 14:00 FC Oldemarkt 1 Voet U1 F. Hooge 5 - 1
C 11-03-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 Voet U2 Hagen, Gerard -
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Oldeholtpade 4 Voet U3 Gaast, Rob van der 6 - 0
V 06-03-2018 20:00 Voet U1 Oldeholtpade 1 (oefen)
C 25-02-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Steenwijker Boys 1 J. Wolthof 2 - 4
C 21-02-2018 vervallen Voet U1 TOSS 1
C 18-02-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Trinitas 1 P. van Veen 3 - 2
C 18-02-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Nieuweschoot 2 2 - 7
V 13-02-2018 20:00 Voet U1 Read Swart 1 (oefen)
C 11-02-2018 14:00 Mildam 1 Voet U1 S. Keller 5 - 2
C 11-02-2018 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 6 3 - 1
C 04-02-2018 14:00 DIO Oosterwolde 1 Voet U1 B. Jansen 9 - 0
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Lemmer vv 1 M.T. Koning 4 - 3
V 23-01-2018 20:00 Voet U1 De Blesse 1
V 20-01-2018 16:30 Voet U1 SVBS 1
C 17-12-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Voet U1 A. Schram -
C 17-12-2017 vervallen ONB 2 Voet U2
C 17-12-2017 09:45 Aengwirden 3 Voet U3 Andree, A (Andries) 1 - 1
C 03-12-2017 14:00 Akkrum 1 Voet U1 K Hooijer 3 - 2
C 03-12-2017 12:00 SC Emmeloord 3 Voet U2 Booij, J. (Jan) -
C 26-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Renado 1 F. Hooge 2 - 2
C 26-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Dwingeloo 2 Kramer, Gerwin 3 - 1
C 26-11-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Blue Boys 2 3 - 5
C 25-11-2017 20:50 Voet U2 ONB 2 16-11
C 19-11-2017 14:00 Gorredijk 1 Voet U1 J. Hazelhoff 2 - 3
C 19-11-2017 12:00 ONB 2 Voet U2 -
B 12-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 VC Trynwalden 1 L. Fledderus 0 - 3
C 12-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Read Swart 2 0 - 4
C 06-11-2017 vervallen TOSS 1 Voet U1
C 05-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 FC Oldemarkt 1 M.T. Koning 1 - 4
C 05-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 FC Oldemarkt 2 1 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Oldeholtpade 4 1 - 4
C 29-10-2017 14:00 Havelte 1 Voet U1 A.S. Broersma 9 - 0
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 3 Voet U2 Poel, D. v.d. 7 - 2
C 21-10-2017 19:30 Voet U1 Wijster 1 G. van der Singel 5 - 3
C 15-10-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Mildam 1 J. Valkema 1 - 0
C 15-10-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Mildam 2 D. v/d Wal 1 - 8
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 6 Voet U3 Rudolphy, Joop 2 - 1
C 08-10-2017 14:00 Trinitas 1 Voet U1 A. Achttien 3 - 3
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Nieuweschoot 2 Voet U2 Stoelwinder, H. (Hendrik) 4 - 1
C 08-10-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Wispolia 3 5 - 0
C 01-10-2017 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voet U1 P. (Peter) Kats 6 - 1
C 01-10-2017 11:00 Oldeholtpade 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
C 24-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1 0 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Havelte 2 3 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Vries, S. (Sybrecht) de 10 - 0
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Tijnje 1 Voet U1 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Voet U2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Read Swart 3 Voet U3 6 - 0
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Tijnje 2 Voet U3 2 - 0
V 12-09-2017 afgelast Voet U1 DWP 1
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Zandhuizen 1 Voet U1 0 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Voet U2 Nieuw Roden 2 0 - 2
B 08-09-2017 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Oldeboorn 1 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 5 2 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 22-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Akkrum 1 W. van der Kamp 1 - 5
C 22-04-2018 10:00 Voet U3 vv Gersloot 1 5 - 0
C 18-04-2018 18:30 Wispolia 3 Voet U3 Hof, Jelle 2 - 7
C 15-04-2018 14:00 Lemmer vv 1 Voet U1 H.J. van Melsen 1 - 5
C 15-04-2018 10:30 Havelte 2 Voet U2 -
C 15-04-2018 10:00 Langezwaag 2 Voet U3 Bakker, Brian 5 - 2
C 12-04-2018 18:30 vv Gersloot 1 Voet U3 -
C 08-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Jubbega 1 K Hooijer 0 - 3
C 08-04-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Oldeholtpade 2 1 - 4
C 08-04-2018 10:00 Voet U3 Aengwirden 3 1 - 0
C 01-04-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Gorredijk 1 B.M. Leistra 1 - 6
C 01-04-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 Voet U2 Minnema, Philip -
C 25-03-2018 14:00 Wijster 1 Voet U1 T Alberts 5 - 4
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Dwingeloo 2 Voet U2 Tongeren, Geert Jan van 2 - 1
C 25-03-2018 10:00 Blue Boys 2 Voet U3 Schoemaker, Pieterjan 5 - 3
C 18-03-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Havelte 1 R.K. Tuinstra 1 - 1
C 18-03-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Gorredijk 3 J de Groot 1 - 9
C 11-03-2018 14:00 FC Oldemarkt 1 Voet U1 F. Hooge 5 - 1
C 11-03-2018 12:00 FC Oldemarkt 2 Voet U2 Hagen, Gerard -
C 11-03-2018 10:00 Oldeholtpade 4 Voet U3 Gaast, Rob van der 6 - 0
C 25-02-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Steenwijker Boys 1 J. Wolthof 2 - 4
C 21-02-2018 vervallen Voet U1 TOSS 1
C 18-02-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Trinitas 1 P. van Veen 3 - 2
C 18-02-2018 10:30 Voet U2 Nieuweschoot 2 2 - 7
C 11-02-2018 14:00 Mildam 1 Voet U1 S. Keller 5 - 2
C 11-02-2018 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 6 3 - 1
C 04-02-2018 14:00 DIO Oosterwolde 1 Voet U1 B. Jansen 9 - 0
C 28-01-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Lemmer vv 1 M.T. Koning 4 - 3
C 17-12-2017 14:00 Dwingeloo 1 Voet U1 A. Schram -
C 17-12-2017 vervallen ONB 2 Voet U2
C 17-12-2017 09:45 Aengwirden 3 Voet U3 Andree, A (Andries) 1 - 1
C 03-12-2017 14:00 Akkrum 1 Voet U1 K Hooijer 3 - 2
C 03-12-2017 12:00 SC Emmeloord 3 Voet U2 Booij, J. (Jan) -
C 26-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Renado 1 F. Hooge 2 - 2
C 26-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Dwingeloo 2 Kramer, Gerwin 3 - 1
C 26-11-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Blue Boys 2 3 - 5
C 25-11-2017 20:50 Voet U2 ONB 2 16-11
C 19-11-2017 14:00 Gorredijk 1 Voet U1 J. Hazelhoff 2 - 3
C 19-11-2017 12:00 ONB 2 Voet U2 -
C 12-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Read Swart 2 0 - 4
C 06-11-2017 vervallen TOSS 1 Voet U1
C 05-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 FC Oldemarkt 1 M.T. Koning 1 - 4
C 05-11-2017 10:30 Voet U2 FC Oldemarkt 2 1 - 2
C 05-11-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Oldeholtpade 4 1 - 4
C 29-10-2017 14:00 Havelte 1 Voet U1 A.S. Broersma 9 - 0
C 29-10-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 3 Voet U2 Poel, D. v.d. 7 - 2
C 21-10-2017 19:30 Voet U1 Wijster 1 G. van der Singel 5 - 3
C 15-10-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Mildam 1 J. Valkema 1 - 0
C 15-10-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Mildam 2 D. v/d Wal 1 - 8
C 15-10-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 6 Voet U3 Rudolphy, Joop 2 - 1
C 08-10-2017 14:00 Trinitas 1 Voet U1 A. Achttien 3 - 3
C 08-10-2017 11:00 Nieuweschoot 2 Voet U2 Stoelwinder, H. (Hendrik) 4 - 1
C 08-10-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Wispolia 3 5 - 0
C 01-10-2017 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voet U1 P. (Peter) Kats 6 - 1
C 01-10-2017 11:00 Oldeholtpade 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
C 24-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1 0 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Havelte 2 3 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Vries, S. (Sybrecht) de 10 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 12-11-2017 14:00 Voet U1 VC Trynwalden 1 L. Fledderus 0 - 3
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Tijnje 1 Voet U1 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Voet U2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Read Swart 3 Voet U3 6 - 0
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Tijnje 2 Voet U3 2 - 0
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Zandhuizen 1 Voet U1 0 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Voet U2 Nieuw Roden 2 0 - 2
B 08-09-2017 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Oldeboorn 1 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 5 2 - 0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 06-03-2018 20:00 Voet U1 Oldeholtpade 1 (oefen)
V 13-02-2018 20:00 Voet U1 Read Swart 1 (oefen)
V 23-01-2018 20:00 Voet U1 De Blesse 1
V 20-01-2018 16:30 Voet U1 SVBS 1
V 12-09-2017 afgelast Voet U1 DWP 1



Terug naar boven