Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-02-2020 10:00 Voet Zo1 Wispolia 3 R. (René) Bethlehem… (+1) 7 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:30 IJVC 1 Voet Za1 P. (Pieter) Maas 1 - 0
V 04-02-2020 20:00 Voet Za1 TOP '63 1
C 02-02-2020 afgelast Voet Zo1 Mildam 5
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Voet Za1 Woudsend 1 H. (Henk) Swart
C 01-02-2020 12:00 Voet Za2 Waterpoort Boys 4
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Oosterstreek 2 Voet Zo1 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
C 25-01-2020 14:00 Voet Za2 SC Joure 7
V 21-01-2020 20:00 Voet Za1 HJSC 1
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voet Zo1 L. (Louwrens) Tolman 0 - 5
V 18-01-2020 14:00 Voet Za1 Harkema Opeinde 1
V 14-01-2020 19:30 Voet Za1 Opende 1
C 11-01-2020 14:30 Hielpen 1 Voet Za2 E de Jong
V 10-01-2020 afgelast Voet Za1 Read Swart 1
C 15-12-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 SC Boornbergum'80 3 B. (Bryan) van de Ploeg 4 - 3
C 14-12-2019 13:30 VVI 4 Voet Za2 D. (Durk) Wijnia 5 - 4
C 10-12-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 DWP 3 T. (Tiemen) Schreur 3 - 4
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Blue Boys 2 Voet Zo1 A (Arjan) Bok 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Ens 1 Voet Za1 S. (Steven) Korf 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 14:00 SC Joure 8 Voet Za2 S. (Stefan) Boersma 6 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Oerterp 4 P. (Peter) Veenstra 9 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 V.V. Heerenveen 1 J.K. (Jan K.) Pol 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 10:00 De Sweach 3 Voet Zo1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Bakhuizen 1 R.M.A.M. (Robert) Vonk 7 - 0
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Jubbega 5 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 EBC 1 Voet Za1 J (Johannes) de Klein 2 - 9
C 10-11-2019 vervallen ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent 3 Voet Zo1
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Irnsum 1 D. (Dennis) Bosgraaf 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 14:00 Voet Za2 FC Wolvega 4 S. (Sander) Stroop 3 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Gorredijk 4 R. (Rutger) Bakker 3 - 4
C 02-11-2019 17:00 Voet Za1 IJVC 1 O. (Omer) Al Alawi 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 De Sweach 1 Voet Za1 E. (Erwin) Draaijer 0 - 4
C 20-10-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Trinitas 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Nagele 1 Voet Za1 A (Age) Albada 4 - 2
C 12-10-2019 12:15 Sleat 2 Voet Za2 M (Menno) Knot 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Espel 1 J. (Jan) Wagenaar 4 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:00 Voet Za2 Scharnegoutum'70 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 03-10-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 TOP'63 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Voet Za1 SC Boornbergum 1 H.M. (Henk Martin) van Dijk
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Mildam 5 Voet Zo1 H. (Hans) Reilman 5 - 4
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Woudsend 1 Voet Za1 TC (Theo) v/d Bij 2 - 4
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Waterpoort Boys 4 Voet Za2 E. (Evert) Sijbesma 1 - 3
B 18-09-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 Heerenveense Boys 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Nieuweschoot 2 R (Roel) Dijksma 0 - 13
B 14-09-2019 14:30 SVM 1 Voet Za1 Afgeschermd 9 - 4
B 10-09-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 Blue Boys 2 AS (Anne) v/d Zwaag 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 afgelast Voet Zo1 Read Swart 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Sleat 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 03-09-2019 20:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 Voet Za2 Afgeschermd 9 - 3
B 01-09-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen 4 Voet Zo1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 ODV 1 Voet Za1 M (Martin) Heida 2 - 4
V 29-08-2019 19:45 Voet Za2 Surhuisterveen 2
V 27-08-2019 20:00 Voet Za1 H'veense Boys JO-19 (oefen) 4 - 7
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 LSC JO-19 (oefen) 9 - 2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 16-02-2020 10:00 Voet Zo1 Wispolia 3 R. (René) Bethlehem… (+1) 7 - 1
C 08-02-2020 14:30 IJVC 1 Voet Za1 P. (Pieter) Maas 1 - 0
C 02-02-2020 afgelast Voet Zo1 Mildam 5
C 01-02-2020 14:30 Voet Za1 Woudsend 1 H. (Henk) Swart
C 01-02-2020 12:00 Voet Za2 Waterpoort Boys 4
C 26-01-2020 10:00 Oosterstreek 2 Voet Zo1 Afgeschermd 7 - 5
C 25-01-2020 14:00 Voet Za2 SC Joure 7
C 19-01-2020 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voet Zo1 L. (Louwrens) Tolman 0 - 5
C 11-01-2020 14:30 Hielpen 1 Voet Za2 E de Jong
C 15-12-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 SC Boornbergum'80 3 B. (Bryan) van de Ploeg 4 - 3
C 14-12-2019 13:30 VVI 4 Voet Za2 D. (Durk) Wijnia 5 - 4
C 10-12-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 DWP 3 T. (Tiemen) Schreur 3 - 4
C 08-12-2019 10:00 Blue Boys 2 Voet Zo1 A (Arjan) Bok 3 - 2
C 07-12-2019 15:00 Ens 1 Voet Za1 S. (Steven) Korf 1 - 2
C 07-12-2019 14:00 SC Joure 8 Voet Za2 S. (Stefan) Boersma 6 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Oerterp 4 P. (Peter) Veenstra 9 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 V.V. Heerenveen 1 J.K. (Jan K.) Pol 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 10:00 De Sweach 3 Voet Zo1 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Bakhuizen 1 R.M.A.M. (Robert) Vonk 7 - 0
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Jubbega 5 Afgeschermd 10 - 1
C 16-11-2019 14:30 EBC 1 Voet Za1 J (Johannes) de Klein 2 - 9
C 10-11-2019 vervallen ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent 3 Voet Zo1
C 09-11-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Irnsum 1 D. (Dennis) Bosgraaf 2 - 1
C 09-11-2019 14:00 Voet Za2 FC Wolvega 4 S. (Sander) Stroop 3 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Gorredijk 4 R. (Rutger) Bakker 3 - 4
C 02-11-2019 17:00 Voet Za1 IJVC 1 O. (Omer) Al Alawi 2 - 0
C 26-10-2019 14:30 De Sweach 1 Voet Za1 E. (Erwin) Draaijer 0 - 4
C 20-10-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Trinitas 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 12-10-2019 14:30 Nagele 1 Voet Za1 A (Age) Albada 4 - 2
C 12-10-2019 12:15 Sleat 2 Voet Za2 M (Menno) Knot 3 - 3
C 06-10-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 05-10-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Espel 1 J. (Jan) Wagenaar 4 - 2
C 05-10-2019 14:00 Voet Za2 Scharnegoutum'70 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 03-10-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 TOP'63 2
C 28-09-2019 12:30 Voet Za1 SC Boornbergum 1 H.M. (Henk Martin) van Dijk
C 22-09-2019 10:00 Mildam 5 Voet Zo1 H. (Hans) Reilman 5 - 4
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Woudsend 1 Voet Za1 TC (Theo) v/d Bij 2 - 4
C 21-09-2019 14:30 Waterpoort Boys 4 Voet Za2 E. (Evert) Sijbesma 1 - 3


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-09-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 Heerenveense Boys 5
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Voet Zo1 Nieuweschoot 2 R (Roel) Dijksma 0 - 13
B 14-09-2019 14:30 SVM 1 Voet Za1 Afgeschermd 9 - 4
B 10-09-2019 20:00 Voet Za2 Blue Boys 2 AS (Anne) v/d Zwaag 1 - 1
B 08-09-2019 afgelast Voet Zo1 Read Swart 3
B 07-09-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 Sleat 1 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
B 03-09-2019 20:00 V.V. Heerenveen 2 Voet Za2 Afgeschermd 9 - 3
B 01-09-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen 4 Voet Zo1
B 31-08-2019 14:30 ODV 1 Voet Za1 M (Martin) Heida 2 - 4


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-02-2020 20:00 Voet Za1 TOP '63 1
V 21-01-2020 20:00 Voet Za1 HJSC 1
V 18-01-2020 14:00 Voet Za1 Harkema Opeinde 1
V 14-01-2020 19:30 Voet Za1 Opende 1
V 10-01-2020 afgelast Voet Za1 Read Swart 1
V 29-08-2019 19:45 Voet Za2 Surhuisterveen 2
V 27-08-2019 20:00 Voet Za1 H'veense Boys JO-19 (oefen) 4 - 7
V 24-08-2019 14:30 Voet Za1 LSC JO-19 (oefen) 9 - 2



Terug naar boven