Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | Reflex DS 4 | ||||
C | 15-03-2024 20:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Sport Vereent HS 1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | HeVoC '89 HS 4 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | C.S.V. DS 5 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | v.c. Joure DS 7 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC HS 2 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | A.V.C. '69 HS 5 | ||||
C | 23-02-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | WIJKHO DS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Iverto DS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | CSC-Joure HS 1 | ||||
C | 26-01-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 3 | ||||
C | 26-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | VCK'76 DS 2 | ||||
B | 23-01-2024 20:00 | VOLLEY HS 1 | ODS Tijnje | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | HeVoC '89 DS 3 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Sport Vereent DS 1 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS 1 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | Sport Vereent HS 2 | ||||
V | 10-01-2024 19:30 | VOLLEY Recr. | Tijnje/L'huizen | ||||
C | 08-12-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Hercules HS 1 | ||||
C | 08-12-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | Oudehaske HS 2 | ||||
V | 06-12-2023 20:00 | VOLLEY HS 1 | NVC 1 | ||||
C | 24-11-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | LVVO DS 2 | ||||
V | 22-11-2023 19:30 | VOLLEY Recr. | Terwispel | ||||
C | 14-11-2023 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 1 | D.F.S. ds 1 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | VC Zwolle DS 5 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | CSC-Joure DS 2 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC HS 2 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 20:30 | Bontebok HS1 | S.N.V.V. HS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | SDO DS 1 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Tsjûkemarders DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | DIOS HS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | SDO HS 1 | ||||
C | 10-10-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | De Griffioen HS 3 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | S.N.V.V. DS 2 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | D.B.S. DS 3 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Sport Vereent HS 1 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | v.c. Joure DS 2 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Reva DS 3 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | Reflex DS 4 | ||||
C | 15-03-2024 20:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Sport Vereent HS 1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | HeVoC '89 HS 4 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | C.S.V. DS 5 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | v.c. Joure DS 7 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC HS 2 | ||||
C | 08-03-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | A.V.C. '69 HS 5 | ||||
C | 23-02-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | WIJKHO DS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Iverto DS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS 1 | ||||
C | 09-02-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | CSC-Joure HS 1 | ||||
C | 26-01-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | Set Up (IJsselmuiden) DS 3 | ||||
C | 26-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | VCK'76 DS 2 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 1 | HeVoC '89 DS 3 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Sport Vereent DS 1 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS 1 | ||||
C | 12-01-2024 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | Sport Vereent HS 2 | ||||
C | 08-12-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Hercules HS 1 | ||||
C | 08-12-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | Oudehaske HS 2 | ||||
C | 24-11-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | LVVO DS 2 | ||||
C | 14-11-2023 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 1 | D.F.S. ds 1 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | VC Zwolle DS 5 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | CSC-Joure DS 2 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC HS 2 | ||||
C | 10-11-2023 20:30 | Bontebok HS1 | S.N.V.V. HS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | SDO DS 1 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Tsjûkemarders DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | DIOS HS 2 | ||||
C | 20-10-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | SDO HS 1 | ||||
C | 10-10-2023 21:00 | Bontebok HS1 | De Griffioen HS 3 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | S.N.V.V. DS 2 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | D.B.S. DS 3 | ||||
C | 06-10-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Sport Vereent HS 1 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | v.c. Joure DS 2 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 21:00 | VOLLEY DS 2 | Reva DS 3 | ||||
C | 22-09-2023 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS 1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 10-01-2024 19:30 | VOLLEY Recr. | Tijnje/L'huizen | ||||
V | 06-12-2023 20:00 | VOLLEY HS 1 | NVC 1 | ||||
V | 22-11-2023 19:30 | VOLLEY Recr. | Terwispel |