Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-10-2019 15:30 Korf U1 HHV 1
C 12-10-2019 14:00 Korf U2 HHV 2
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Juventa A1
C 12-10-2019 11:00 Korf A2 Emmeloord A1
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Korf B1 Drachten vd Wiel B3
C 12-10-2019 11:30 Korf C1 Harich C1
C 12-10-2019 10:00 Korf D1 Wordt Kwiek D1
C 01-10-2019 19:30 Korf A2 Kinea A2
C 30-09-2019 19:45 Korf B1 Wordt Kwiek B2
C 30-09-2019 19:00 Korf C1 Wordt Kwiek C3
C 30-09-2019 18:30 Korf D1 Westergo D1
C 30-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Wordt Kwiek MW2
C 28-09-2019 13:15 Korf U1 Emmeloord 1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Korf U2 Emmeloord 2
C 20-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Altijd Kwiek MW1
C 14-09-2019 15:30 Korf U1 Elburg 1
C 14-09-2019 14:00 Korf U2 Elburg 2
C 14-09-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Elburg A1
C 13-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Harkema MW1
C 07-09-2019 12:15 Korf A2 SIOS A2
C 07-09-2019 11:00 Korf B1 LDODK B4
C 07-09-2019 11:00 Korf C1 Spannum C1
C 07-09-2019 10:00 Korf D1 Harich D2
V 31-08-2019 15:30 Korf U1 Flamingo's 1 (oefen)
V 31-08-2019 14:00 Korf U2 Flamingo's 2 (oefen)
V 31-08-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Flamingo's A1
V 31-08-2019 12:15 Korf A2 LDODK A3
V 31-08-2019 13:45 Korf B1 LDODK B3
V 31-08-2019 16:15 Korf C1 LDODK C3
V 31-08-2019 15:10 Korf D1 Wordt Kwiek D1


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 12-10-2019 15:30 Korf U1 HHV 1
C 12-10-2019 14:00 Korf U2 HHV 2
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Juventa A1
C 12-10-2019 11:00 Korf A2 Emmeloord A1
C 12-10-2019 12:30 Korf B1 Drachten vd Wiel B3
C 12-10-2019 11:30 Korf C1 Harich C1
C 12-10-2019 10:00 Korf D1 Wordt Kwiek D1
C 01-10-2019 19:30 Korf A2 Kinea A2
C 30-09-2019 19:45 Korf B1 Wordt Kwiek B2
C 30-09-2019 19:00 Korf C1 Wordt Kwiek C3
C 30-09-2019 18:30 Korf D1 Westergo D1
C 30-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Wordt Kwiek MW2
C 28-09-2019 13:15 Korf U1 Emmeloord 1
C 28-09-2019 12:00 Korf U2 Emmeloord 2
C 20-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Altijd Kwiek MW1
C 14-09-2019 15:30 Korf U1 Elburg 1
C 14-09-2019 14:00 Korf U2 Elburg 2
C 14-09-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Elburg A1
C 13-09-2019 20:00 Korf U MW 1 Harkema MW1
C 07-09-2019 12:15 Korf A2 SIOS A2
C 07-09-2019 11:00 Korf B1 LDODK B4
C 07-09-2019 11:00 Korf C1 Spannum C1
C 07-09-2019 10:00 Korf D1 Harich D2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 31-08-2019 15:30 Korf U1 Flamingo's 1 (oefen)
V 31-08-2019 14:00 Korf U2 Flamingo's 2 (oefen)
V 31-08-2019 12:30 Korf A1 Flamingo's A1
V 31-08-2019 12:15 Korf A2 LDODK A3
V 31-08-2019 13:45 Korf B1 LDODK B3
V 31-08-2019 16:15 Korf C1 LDODK C3
V 31-08-2019 15:10 Korf D1 Wordt Kwiek D1



Terug naar boven