Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1 0 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Havelte 2 3 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Vries, S. (Sybrecht) de
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO19-1 (A1) LSC 1890 JO19-3
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Voet JO15-2(C2) DWP JO15-2
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Drachtster Boys JO15-5 Voet JO15-1(C1) Mulder, J. (Jesse)
C 23-09-2017 09:00 Read Swart JO11-1 Voet JO11-2(E2)
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO11-3 (E3) Olde Veste'54 JO11-5
C 23-09-2017 09:00 Voet JO9-1(F1) Jubbega JO9-3G
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO7-1(F2) Wolvega FC JO7-3
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Wolvega FC JO7-1 Voet JO7-1(F2)
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO7-1(F2) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-2
B 21-09-2017 18:30 Voet JO15-1(C1) SJO WTTC JO15-1
C 21-09-2017 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1)
C 20-09-2017 21:00 Voetbal Zaal 1 Herauten De 2 K. (Klaas) Sjoerdsma
V 20-09-2017 19:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Stiens Vr1
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Tijnje 1 Voet U1 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Voet U2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Read Swart 3 Voet U3 6 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:30 SJO WTTC JO15-3 Voet JO15-2(C2) 10 - 0
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Stanfries JO11-1 Voet JO11-2(E2) 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Sport Vereent JO11-2G Voet JO11-3 (E3) 6 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Trinitas JO9-1 Voet JO9-1(F1) 1 - 15
T 16-09-2017 11:00 Almere City A+B Kleedkamer 04+05
T 16-09-2017 10:55 SC H'veen O11 toernooi (tot 13:30)
C 16-09-2017 11:00 SC H'veen O11 Kleedkamer 08
T 16-09-2017 11:00 NAC Breda A+B Kleedkamer 06+07
V 16-09-2017 19:00 VOETBAL TOY-bokaal
B 14-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO15-1(C1) Sport Vereent JO15-1G
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Tijnje 2 Voet U3 2 - 0
V 12-09-2017 afgelast Voet U1 DWP 1
V 12-09-2017 20:00 Voet JO19-1 (A1) H'vse Boys Vrouwen
C 11-09-2017 18:30 SC H'veen O13 ONS Sneek O13
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Zandhuizen 1 Voet U1 0 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Voet U2 Nieuw Roden 2 0 - 2
B 09-09-2017 afgelast Voet JO15-2(C2) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Gorredijk JO11-1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Voet JO11-3 (E3) Langezwaag JO11-2G 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Voet JO9-1(F1) Sport Vereent JO9-1 26 - 0
B 08-09-2017 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
B 07-09-2017 18:30 DWP JO19-1 Voet JO19-1 (A1) 5 - 3
B 07-09-2017 18:30 Voet JO11-2(E2) Gorredijk JO11-3G 3 - 4
B 06-09-2017 21:00 Futsal Emmeloord/Beta Technology 9 Voetbal Zaal 1 0 - 13
B 06-09-2017 21:00 Voetbal Zaal 1 Emmeloord
B 04-09-2017 17:00 Jubbega JO9-2G Voet JO9-1(F1) 2 - 10
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Oldeboorn 1 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 5 2 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:45 Gorredijk JO15-4 Voet JO15-2(C2) 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Jubbega JO11-1G Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1)
B 02-09-2017 08:45 Jubbega JO11-3 Voet JO11-3 (E3) 4 - 7
V 30-08-2017 19:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) FC Wolvega JO15-1
V 26-08-2017 12:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 HZVV JO 17-1
V 22-08-2017 18:30 SC H'veen O11 vv H'veen O12 (8/8)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 24-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1 0 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:30 Voet U2 Havelte 2 3 - 3
C 24-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Vries, S. (Sybrecht) de
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO19-1 (A1) LSC 1890 JO19-3
C 23-09-2017 10:00 Voet JO15-2(C2) DWP JO15-2
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Drachtster Boys JO15-5 Voet JO15-1(C1) Mulder, J. (Jesse)
C 23-09-2017 09:00 Read Swart JO11-1 Voet JO11-2(E2)
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO11-3 (E3) Olde Veste'54 JO11-5
C 23-09-2017 09:00 Voet JO9-1(F1) Jubbega JO9-3G
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO7-1(F2) Wolvega FC JO7-3
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Wolvega FC JO7-1 Voet JO7-1(F2)
C 23-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO7-1(F2) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-2
C 21-09-2017 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1)
C 20-09-2017 21:00 Voetbal Zaal 1 Herauten De 2 K. (Klaas) Sjoerdsma
C 16-09-2017 11:00 SC H'veen O11 Kleedkamer 08
C 11-09-2017 18:30 SC H'veen O13 ONS Sneek O13


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 21-09-2017 18:30 Voet JO15-1(C1) SJO WTTC JO15-1
B 17-09-2017 14:00 Tijnje 1 Voet U1 1 - 4
B 17-09-2017 10:00 DIO Oosterwolde 2 Voet U2 6 - 2
B 17-09-2017 10:00 Read Swart 3 Voet U3 6 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:30 SJO WTTC JO15-3 Voet JO15-2(C2) 10 - 0
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Stanfries JO11-1 Voet JO11-2(E2) 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Sport Vereent JO11-2G Voet JO11-3 (E3) 6 - 5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 Trinitas JO9-1 Voet JO9-1(F1) 1 - 15
B 14-09-2017 vervallen Voet JO15-1(C1) Sport Vereent JO15-1G
B 13-09-2017 20:00 Tijnje 2 Voet U3 2 - 0
B 10-09-2017 14:00 Zandhuizen 1 Voet U1 0 - 2
B 10-09-2017 10:00 Voet U2 Nieuw Roden 2 0 - 2
B 09-09-2017 afgelast Voet JO15-2(C2) SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Gorredijk JO11-1
B 09-09-2017 10:15 Voet JO11-3 (E3) Langezwaag JO11-2G 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Voet JO9-1(F1) Sport Vereent JO9-1 26 - 0
B 08-09-2017 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voet U2 6 - 0
B 07-09-2017 18:30 DWP JO19-1 Voet JO19-1 (A1) 5 - 3
B 07-09-2017 18:30 Voet JO11-2(E2) Gorredijk JO11-3G 3 - 4
B 06-09-2017 21:00 Futsal Emmeloord/Beta Technology 9 Voetbal Zaal 1 0 - 13
B 06-09-2017 21:00 Voetbal Zaal 1 Emmeloord
B 04-09-2017 17:00 Jubbega JO9-2G Voet JO9-1(F1) 2 - 10
B 03-09-2017 14:00 Voet U1 Oldeboorn 1 4 - 0
B 03-09-2017 10:00 Voet U3 Gorredijk 5 2 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:45 Gorredijk JO15-4 Voet JO15-2(C2) 4 - 3
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Jubbega JO11-1G Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1)
B 02-09-2017 08:45 Jubbega JO11-3 Voet JO11-3 (E3) 4 - 7


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 20-09-2017 19:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Stiens Vr1
V 16-09-2017 19:00 VOETBAL TOY-bokaal
V 12-09-2017 afgelast Voet U1 DWP 1
V 12-09-2017 20:00 Voet JO19-1 (A1) H'vse Boys Vrouwen
V 30-08-2017 19:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) FC Wolvega JO15-1
V 26-08-2017 12:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 HZVV JO 17-1
V 22-08-2017 18:30 SC H'veen O11 vv H'veen O12 (8/8)


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 16-09-2017 11:00 Almere City A+B Kleedkamer 04+05
T 16-09-2017 10:55 SC H'veen O11 toernooi (tot 13:30)
T 16-09-2017 11:00 NAC Breda A+B Kleedkamer 06+07



Terug naar boven