Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-06-2019 14:00 Voet U1 DVSV 1 G.G. (Gerald) van Driel 2 - 3
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Jubbega JO15-2 Voet JO15-1 W. (Wiebe) Groothof 0 - 8
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO13-1 Voet JO13-1G I. (Ids) Visser 14 - 0
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6
C 29-05-2019 19:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Jubbega 35+3 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 14:00 RKO 1 Voet U1 R. (Reint) Bakker 2 - 3
C 26-05-2019 vervallen Drachten 5 Voet U2
C 26-05-2019 10:00 FC Fochteloo 2 Voet U3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 JM (Johan) Beugeling 16 - 1
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Drachtster Boys JO8-5G
C 25-05-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G GAVC JO7-2G
C 25-05-2019 11:20 Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-2
C 24-05-2019 20:30 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1 0 - 2
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1 0 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:50 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
C 24-05-2019 20:10 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 1 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 24-05-2019 20:00 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-05-2019 20:00 Aengwirden 35+1 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 24-05-2019 20:30 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 23-05-2019 18:30 Voet JO15-1 Aengwirden JO15-1G J (Jelmer) Brouwer 5 - 1
C 19-05-2019 vervallen Voet U2 Drachten 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 C. (Celina) de Jong 0 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Oosterstreek JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G 0 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-05-2019 18:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 Y. (Yska) de Kroon 2 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1 J (Jan) Kooistra 1 - 12
C 12-05-2019 14:00 Wacker 1 Voet U1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Jubbega 4 Voet U3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Steenwijk JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Jubbega JO8-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:40 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 10-05-2019 20:50 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1 1 - 1
C 10-05-2019 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1
C 10-05-2019 20:10 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1 2 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 2
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Aengwirden 35+1 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Jubbega 35+3 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) 3 - 10
C 09-05-2019 18:30 ONB JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G H. (Henk) Stijger 0 - 1
C 05-05-2019 14:00 Voet U1 vv Steenwijk 1 A.L. (Alexander) Vegter 0 - 6
C 05-05-2019 vervallen Buitenpost 1 Voet U2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Voet U3 DIO Oosterwolde 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Trinitas JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 L. (Lammert) Gorter 2 - 0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Zandhuizen JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G R. (Ronald) Bosma 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G sv Olyphia JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 vv Stânfries JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 10:00 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 03-05-2019 20:00 Voet U3 vv Stânfries 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-04-2019 vervallen Voet U2 Buitenpost 1 -
C 26-04-2019 20:50 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1 1 - 3
C 26-04-2019 19:30 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
C 26-04-2019 19:50 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1 2 - 1
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 0
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Aengwirden 35+1
C 26-04-2019 19:30 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 26-04-2019 19:30 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Jubbega 35+3
C 26-04-2019 20:00 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 26-04-2019 20:00 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Gorredijk 35+2
C 24-04-2019 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 J. (Jesse) van der Ploeg 4 - 2
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 sv Olyphia JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Akkrum JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G S. (Sjoerd) de Jong 5 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Jubbega JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Voet U1 Oranje Zwart 1 J.H. (Jan-Hielke) Strampel
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Voet U2 LSC 1890 4
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 R. (Rutger) Bakker 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO11-1G H'veense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Havelte JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ONT JO8-4 Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 Voet JO8-1G
C 12-04-2019 20:50 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-06-2019 14:00 Voet U1 DVSV 1 G.G. (Gerald) van Driel 2 - 3
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Jubbega JO15-2 Voet JO15-1 W. (Wiebe) Groothof 0 - 8
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Read Swart JO13-1 Voet JO13-1G I. (Ids) Visser 14 - 0
C 01-06-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6
C 29-05-2019 19:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 29-05-2019 20:30 Jubbega 35+3 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) 2 - 2
C 26-05-2019 14:00 RKO 1 Voet U1 R. (Reint) Bakker 2 - 3
C 26-05-2019 vervallen Drachten 5 Voet U2
C 26-05-2019 10:00 FC Fochteloo 2 Voet U3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 JM (Johan) Beugeling 16 - 1
C 25-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO8-1G Drachtster Boys JO8-5G
C 25-05-2019 10:20 Voet JO7-1G GAVC JO7-2G
C 25-05-2019 11:20 Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 25-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Voet JO7-1G Tijnje JO7-2
C 24-05-2019 20:30 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1 0 - 2
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1 0 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:50 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
C 24-05-2019 20:10 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 1 - 0
C 24-05-2019 19:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 24-05-2019 20:00 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 24-05-2019 20:00 Aengwirden 35+1 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 24-05-2019 20:30 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 23-05-2019 18:30 Voet JO15-1 Aengwirden JO15-1G J (Jelmer) Brouwer 5 - 1
C 19-05-2019 vervallen Voet U2 Drachten 3
C 19-05-2019 10:00 Voet U3 Langezwaag 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 C. (Celina) de Jong 0 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:15 Oosterstreek JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G 0 - 5
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Oldeholtpade JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Trinitas JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 18-05-2019 10:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 16-05-2019 18:45 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 Y. (Yska) de Kroon 2 - 7
C 15-05-2019 18:45 Dwingeloo JO8-3 Voet JO8-1G
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1
C 14-05-2019 18:45 Voet JO13-1G Read Swart JO13-1 J (Jan) Kooistra 1 - 12
C 12-05-2019 14:00 Wacker 1 Voet U1 B.B (Bart) Zinger 5 - 1
C 12-05-2019 10:00 Jubbega 4 Voet U3 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:15 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G vv Steenwijk JO9-2
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO8-1G Jubbega JO8-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:40 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3
C 11-05-2019 12:00 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 11:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 11-05-2019 vervallen Voet JO7-1G DWP JO7-1
C 11-05-2019 10:50 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 10-05-2019 20:50 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1 1 - 1
C 10-05-2019 19:30 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1
C 10-05-2019 20:10 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1 2 - 0
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 2
C 10-05-2019 19:30 Aengwirden 35+1 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 10-05-2019 20:00 Jubbega 35+3 Voet Rec 1 (35+1)
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 1
C 10-05-2019 20:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) 3 - 10
C 09-05-2019 18:30 ONB JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G H. (Henk) Stijger 0 - 1
C 05-05-2019 14:00 Voet U1 vv Steenwijk 1 A.L. (Alexander) Vegter 0 - 6
C 05-05-2019 vervallen Buitenpost 1 Voet U2
C 05-05-2019 10:00 Voet U3 DIO Oosterwolde 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
C 04-05-2019 11:30 Trinitas JO15-1G Voet JO15-1 L. (Lammert) Gorter 2 - 0
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Zandhuizen JO11-1 Voet JO11-1G R. (Ronald) Bosma 3 - 2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 Voet JO9-1G sv Olyphia JO9-2
C 04-05-2019 09:00 vv Stânfries JO8-2 Voet JO8-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:40 Tijnje JO7-2 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 10:00 GAVC JO7-2G Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:00 DWP JO7-1 Voet JO7-1G
C 04-05-2019 09:20 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO7-3 Voet JO7-1G
C 03-05-2019 20:00 Voet U3 vv Stânfries 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-04-2019 vervallen Voet U2 Buitenpost 1 -
C 26-04-2019 20:50 SJO WTTC VR3 Voet VR1 1 - 3
C 26-04-2019 19:30 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
C 26-04-2019 19:50 V.V. Heerenveen VR3 Voet VR1 2 - 1
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Oldeboorn VR1 Voet VR1
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Langezwaag VR30+1 Voet VR30+1 0 - 0
C 26-04-2019 20:30 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Aengwirden 35+1
C 26-04-2019 19:30 Blue Boys VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 26-04-2019 19:30 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Jubbega 35+3
C 26-04-2019 20:00 Aengwirden VR30+1 Voet VR30+1
C 26-04-2019 20:00 Voet Rec 1 (35+1) Gorredijk 35+2
C 24-04-2019 18:30 Drachtster Boys JO8-5G Voet JO8-1G
C 20-04-2019 10:30 Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 Voet JO15-1 J. (Jesse) van der Ploeg 4 - 2
C 20-04-2019 10:15 Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 sv Olyphia JO9-2 Voet JO9-1G
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Akkrum JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G S. (Sjoerd) de Jong 5 - 0
C 17-04-2019 18:30 Jubbega JO8-1G Voet JO8-1G
C 14-04-2019 12:00 Voet U1 Oranje Zwart 1 J.H. (Jan-Hielke) Strampel
C 14-04-2019 vervallen Voet U2 LSC 1890 4
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 R. (Rutger) Bakker 7 - 0
C 13-04-2019 10:00 Voet JO11-1G H'veense Boys JO11-3 Afgeschermd
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Havelte JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen ONT JO8-4 Voet JO8-1G
C 13-04-2019 vervallen V.V. Heerenveen JO8-6 Voet JO8-1G
C 12-04-2019 20:50 De Sweach VR1 Voet VR1
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 28-09-2018 19:00 Zandhuizen 2 Voet U2 J. (Jeffrey) Krol 2 - 2
B 26-09-2018 19:30 Jubbega 3 Voet U2 M (Martin) Heida 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 19:30 Voet U1 Wispolia 1 J. (Jan) Pit 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Jubbega JO15-2 Afgeschermd 9 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:15 SJO WTTC JO13-1G Voet JO13-1G S. (Sybren) Visser 10 - 2
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Read Swart JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 7
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Read Swart JO9-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 11-09-2018 20:00 Voet U2 Donkerbroek 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 09-09-2018 14:00 Voet U1 Steenwijker Boys 1 A (Abdul) Mansouri 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Jubbega JO13-2 Voet JO13-1G Afgeschermd 5 - 2
B 08-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO9-1G Tijnje JO9-1 G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 6 - 7
B 06-09-2018 17:30 Gorredijk JO11-2 Voet JO11-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 7
B 02-09-2018 14:00 Sport Vereent 1 Voet U1 P (Pieter) Braaksma 5 - 1
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO15-1 Trinitas JO15-1G Afgeschermd 1 - 5
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Voet JO13-1G Aengwirden JO13-1 J (Jan) deGroot 0 - 7
B 01-09-2018 09:00 Voet JO11-1G Jubbega JO11-2G G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer 12 - 3
B 01-09-2018 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-1 Voet JO9-1G T. (Thomas) van derTuin 10 - 7


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 05-02-2019 20:00 Voet U1 TOP '63
V 03-02-2019 14:00 Voet U1 Olyphia 1
V 29-01-2019 20:00 Voet U1 WWS 1
V 27-01-2019 13:30 Voet U1 Read Swart 1
V 22-01-2019 20:00 Voet U1 Oldeholtpade
V 18-09-2018 19:45 Voet U1 Harkema Opeinde 1
V 28-08-2018 19:30 Voet U1 FC Wolvega 1
V 03-07-2018 18:30 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Drachtster Boys JO12



Terug naar boven