Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2021 10:00 | FC Oldemarkt 3 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 29-05-2021 14:00 | Surhuisterveen 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:30 | NKVV | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Steenwijker Boys | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 15:30 | MSC/Amslod | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:30 | Marum 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | USV 4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Tynaarlo | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | RWF 3 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 11:30 | Steenwijkerwold 5 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:00 | NWVV | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:30 | Blue Boys 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Trinitas 3 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | VVAK | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Lycurgus 10 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | BEW 3 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 14:30 | SETA | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 12:45 | 't Fean'58 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2021 11:45 | Mildam 3 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | VCG | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Waskemeer 4 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Jubbega 4 | ||||
C | 06-03-2021 15:00 | Alcides | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 06-03-2021 14:00 | Grijpskerk 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 27-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Erica'86 | ||||
C | 14-02-2021 10:00 | Oosterstreek 2 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Eastermar 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 07-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Oldeholtpade 4 | ||||
C | 06-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Bargeres | ||||
C | 06-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Waskemeer 3 | ||||
C | 30-01-2021 14:30 | FC Assen | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 16-01-2021 afgelast | VVAK | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 12-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | SETA | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 06-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Steenwijkerwold 5 | ||||
C | 05-12-2020 afgelast | Tynaarlo | VOET Za1 | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 05-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Marum 5 | ||||
C | 29-11-2020 afgelast | BEW 3 | VOET Zo1 | P. (Pieter) Pals | |||
C | 28-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | NWVV | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 28-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | 't Fean'58 5 | ||||
C | 22-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Oosterstreek 2 | ||||
C | 21-11-2020 afgelast | VCG | VOET Za1 | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 21-11-2020 afgelast | Lycurgus 10 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 08-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Mildam 3 | ||||
C | 07-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Alcides | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 07-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Blue Boys 2 | ||||
C | 01-11-2020 afgelast | ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 | VOET Zo1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 31-10-2020 afgelast | Steenwijker Boys | VOET Za1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 31-10-2020 afgelast | Waskemeer 3 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 25-10-2020 afgelast | USV 4 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 24-10-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | MSC/Amslod | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 24-10-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Surhuisterveen 2 | ||||
C | 17-10-2020 afgelast | Waskemeer 4 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 11-10-2020 10:00 | VOET Zo1 | FC Oldemarkt 3 | L. (Leonard) van Dijk | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:30 | VOET Za1 | FC Assen | G. (Giovanni) van Dijk | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 10:00 | Jubbega 4 | VOET Zo1 | L. (Louwrens) Tolman | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Bargeres | VOET Za1 | R. (Ronald) Koole | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | VOET Za2 | Grijpskerk 5 | J. (Jan) Steunebrink | 4 - 4 | ||
B | 29-09-2020 20:00 | RKO 2 | VOET Za2 | T. (Thies) Kuijper | 1 - 0 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:00 | VOET Zo1 | ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 8 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 15:30 | VOET Za1 | NKVV | T. (Tiemen) de Boer | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 13:30 | VOET Za2 | Eastermar 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 23-09-2020 20:00 | RWF 3 | VOET Za2 | J. (Julian) Claus | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 10:30 | Oldeholtpade 4 | VOET Zo1 | R.J.F. (Rob) van der Gaast | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:30 | Erica'86 | VOET Za1 | J.A.H (Joop) Brussen | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 13-09-2020 10:00 | Trinitas 3 | VOET Zo1 | H. (Herman) Vermeeren | 2 - 8 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Willemsoord | VOET Za1 | J.W. (Jan Willem) Roesink | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Delfstrahuizen | VOET Za1 | W. (Wilco) van der Kamp | 2 - 4 | ||
V | 01-09-2020 20:00 | VOET Za2 | Surhuisterveen 2 | ||||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | VOET Za1 | DWP | R.H. (Robert) Krijgsheld | 6 - 1 | ||
V | 20-08-2020 20:00 | VOET Za1 | Wispolia 1 | ||||
V | 20-08-2020 20:00 | VOET Za2 | Wispolia 2 | ||||
V | 15-08-2020 14:30 | VOET Za1 | Harkemase Boys 2 | 4-4 | |||
V | 11-08-2020 20:00 | VOET Za1 | SC Makkinga 1 | 8-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2021 10:00 | FC Oldemarkt 3 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 29-05-2021 14:00 | Surhuisterveen 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 16-05-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 | ||||
C | 15-05-2021 14:30 | NKVV | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 08-05-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Steenwijker Boys | ||||
C | 25-04-2021 10:00 | ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 15:30 | MSC/Amslod | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 24-04-2021 14:30 | Marum 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 18-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | USV 4 | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Tynaarlo | ||||
C | 17-04-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | RWF 3 | ||||
C | 11-04-2021 11:30 | Steenwijkerwold 5 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:00 | NWVV | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2021 14:30 | Blue Boys 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 28-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Trinitas 3 | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | VVAK | ||||
C | 27-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Lycurgus 10 | ||||
C | 21-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | BEW 3 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 14:30 | SETA | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 20-03-2021 12:45 | 't Fean'58 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 14-03-2021 11:45 | Mildam 3 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | VCG | ||||
C | 13-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Waskemeer 4 | ||||
C | 07-03-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Jubbega 4 | ||||
C | 06-03-2021 15:00 | Alcides | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 06-03-2021 14:00 | Grijpskerk 5 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 27-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Erica'86 | ||||
C | 14-02-2021 10:00 | Oosterstreek 2 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 13-02-2021 13:30 | Eastermar 2 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 07-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Oldeholtpade 4 | ||||
C | 06-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Bargeres | ||||
C | 06-02-2021 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Waskemeer 3 | ||||
C | 30-01-2021 14:30 | FC Assen | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 16-01-2021 afgelast | VVAK | VOET Za1 | ||||
C | 12-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | SETA | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 06-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Steenwijkerwold 5 | ||||
C | 05-12-2020 afgelast | Tynaarlo | VOET Za1 | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 05-12-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Marum 5 | ||||
C | 29-11-2020 afgelast | BEW 3 | VOET Zo1 | P. (Pieter) Pals | |||
C | 28-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | NWVV | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 28-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | 't Fean'58 5 | ||||
C | 22-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Oosterstreek 2 | ||||
C | 21-11-2020 afgelast | VCG | VOET Za1 | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 21-11-2020 afgelast | Lycurgus 10 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 08-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Zo1 | Mildam 3 | ||||
C | 07-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | Alcides | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 07-11-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Blue Boys 2 | ||||
C | 01-11-2020 afgelast | ST Old Forward/Wapserveen 3 | VOET Zo1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 31-10-2020 afgelast | Steenwijker Boys | VOET Za1 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 31-10-2020 afgelast | Waskemeer 3 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 25-10-2020 afgelast | USV 4 | VOET Zo1 | ||||
C | 24-10-2020 afgelast | VOET Za1 | MSC/Amslod | H. Kruizinga | |||
C | 24-10-2020 afgelast | VOET Za2 | Surhuisterveen 2 | ||||
C | 17-10-2020 afgelast | Waskemeer 4 | VOET Za2 | ||||
C | 11-10-2020 10:00 | VOET Zo1 | FC Oldemarkt 3 | L. (Leonard) van Dijk | 4 - 0 | ||
C | 10-10-2020 14:30 | VOET Za1 | FC Assen | G. (Giovanni) van Dijk | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 04-10-2020 10:00 | Jubbega 4 | VOET Zo1 | L. (Louwrens) Tolman | 9 - 1 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 14:30 | Bargeres | VOET Za1 | R. (Ronald) Koole | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 03-10-2020 11:00 | VOET Za2 | Grijpskerk 5 | J. (Jan) Steunebrink | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 27-09-2020 10:00 | VOET Zo1 | ST Zandhuizen/Sport Vereent 2 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 8 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 15:30 | VOET Za1 | NKVV | T. (Tiemen) de Boer | 7 - 2 | ||
C | 26-09-2020 13:30 | VOET Za2 | Eastermar 2 | Afgeschermd | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 23-09-2020 20:00 | RWF 3 | VOET Za2 | J. (Julian) Claus | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 20-09-2020 10:30 | Oldeholtpade 4 | VOET Zo1 | R.J.F. (Rob) van der Gaast | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 19-09-2020 14:30 | Erica'86 | VOET Za1 | J.A.H (Joop) Brussen | 2 - 6 | ||
C | 13-09-2020 10:00 | Trinitas 3 | VOET Zo1 | H. (Herman) Vermeeren | 2 - 8 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 29-09-2020 20:00 | RKO 2 | VOET Za2 | T. (Thies) Kuijper | 1 - 0 | ||
B | 12-09-2020 14:30 | Willemsoord | VOET Za1 | J.W. (Jan Willem) Roesink | 0 - 2 | ||
B | 05-09-2020 13:00 | Delfstrahuizen | VOET Za1 | W. (Wilco) van der Kamp | 2 - 4 | ||
B | 29-08-2020 14:30 | VOET Za1 | DWP | R.H. (Robert) Krijgsheld | 6 - 1 |