Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-03-2017 14:00 | Lintjo C1 | Korf C1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 13:00 | HHV C2 | Korf C2 | 1-10 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 10:00 | Joure D1 | Korf D1 | 8-7 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:00 | Heerenveen E2 | Korf E1 | 18-2 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 10:00 | Olympia (T) E1 | Korf E2 | 4-4 | |||
C | 11-03-2017 09:30 | DES (N) E1 | Korf E3 | 5-1 | |||
C | 10-03-2017 afgelast | Korf E3 | DES (N) E1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 08-03-2017 21:00 | De Pein MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 6-11 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 19:35 | Korf U1 | De Parabool 1 | Benedictus, D.K. | 21-24 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 18:15 | Korf U2 | De Granaet 4 | Kuipers, H | 13-11 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 20:50 | Korf U3 | De Hoeve 4 | 17-14 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 17:00 | Korf A1 | Westergo A1 | 13-10 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 15:00 | Korf B2 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools/Nic. B3 | 9-4 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 14:00 | Korf C1 | Wordt Kwiek C1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 13:00 | Korf C2 | Samen Een C1 | 7-4 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 12:00 | Korf D1 | Joure D1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 6-14 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E2 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E3 | Flamingo's E4 | 1-9 | |||
C | 25-02-2017 11:30 | Korfbal E1 | Wordt Kwiek E1 | 5-7 | |||
C | 25-02-2017 12:45 | Noordenveld E2 | Korf E3 | 10-3 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 19:30 | Korf U1 | Elburg 1 | Vries, L de | 18-17 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 19:00 | SIM 2 | Korf U3 | 8-16 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 13:20 | Emmeloord C1 | Korf C1 | 10-6 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 11:00 | Korf C2 | HHV C2 | 17-1 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 11:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korf D1 | 2-13 | |||
C | 15-02-2017 21:00 | Kinea MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 11-8 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 19:45 | Emmeloord 1 | Korf U1 | Lodder, E. | 17-18 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 13:00 | Joure 2 | Korf U2 | Dijk, M. van | 9-24 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 15:00 | OKO/BIES 4 | Korf U3 | 11-16 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 17:00 | Lintjo A2 | Korf A1 | 5-11 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 15:30 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools/Nic. B3 | Korf B2 | 5-14 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 16:35 | De Hoeve/Forward/Leonidas C2 | Korf C2 | 6-9 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 09:00 | LDODK/Rinsma Fashion E2 | Korf E1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 09:00 | It Fean E1 | Korf E2 | 6-3 | |||
C | 10-02-2017 19:45 | Korf U MW 1 | MN en W MW1 | 16-8 | |||
C | 09-02-2017 18:30 | Korf B2 | DIO B1 | 11-3 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 19:20 | EKC 2000 1 | Korf U1 | Moes, R | 16-26 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 11:50 | DTL 3 | Korf U2 | Linthof, E | 5-14 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 18:00 | De Pein A2 | Korf A1 | 4-11 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 14:00 | DIO B1 | Korf B2 | 4-9 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 11:00 | Korf C1 | ZKC '19 C2 | 9-1 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 10:00 | Korf D1 | Heerenveen D2 | 3-13 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Korf E1 | SIOS (W) E1 | 2-7 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Korf E3 | Harkema E2 | 3-25 | |||
C | 31-01-2017 19:30 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 7-18 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 19:50 | Korf U1 | Oranje Zwart 1 | Holtrop, A | 24-16 | ||
C | 28-01-2017 18:30 | Korf U2 | TFS/De Pein 3 | Kuipers, H | 11-11 | ||
C | 28-01-2017 17:15 | Korf A1 | LDODK/Rinsma A3 | 9-6 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 15:05 | Korf B2 | DTS (S) B1 | 6-7 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 14:20 | Lemmer C1 | Korf C1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 14:00 | Korf C2 | Elko C3 | 10-7 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 12:00 | LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D3 | Korf D1 | 7-4 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 09:30 | Lintjo E1 | Korf E1 | 16-4 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 11:00 | DTS (S) E2 | Korf E2 | 7-3 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 18:45 | Juventa 1 | Korf U1 | Schreuder, R | 22-20 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 13:15 | WWC 2 | Korf U2 | Visser, K | 9-19 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | De Waterpoort 2 | Korf U2 | Ende, A op 't | 5-17 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 16:00 | Niek 1 | Korf U3 | 10-12 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 11:15 | MN en W A1 | Korf A1 | 4-15 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 13:00 | DTS (S) B1 | Korf B2 | 13-2 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 11:00 | Korf C1 | Emmeloord C1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 12:00 | Kinea C1 | Korf C2 | 14-3 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 10:00 | Korf D1 | De Wâlden D2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | Korf E2 | Flamingo's E1 | 2-4 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | Korf E3 | De Wâlden E4 | 1-11 | |||
C | 19-01-2017 17:00 | It Fean D1 | Korf D1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 19-01-2017 20:15 | De Waterpoort MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 15-17 | |||
C | 18-01-2017 19:15 | Korf A1 | MN en W A1 | ||||
C | 18-01-2017 afgelast | Korf A1 | MN en W A1 | 22-6 | |||
C | 18-01-2017 17:00 | Korf E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 17-01-2017 17:30 | Korf E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | ||||
C | 14-01-2017 19:30 | Korf U1 | Invicta/Frigro 1 | Hidding, R.J. | 14-8 | ||
C | 14-01-2017 18:10 | Korf U2 | Invicta/Frigro 2 | Leeuw, F. de | 12-22 | ||
C | 14-01-2017 15:00 | Korf B2 | W Warber en Fl B1 | 7-3 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 13:40 | SCO C1 | Korf C1 | 1-6 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:00 | Korf C2 | KIA/Vefo C1 | 9-7 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:00 | Leonidas D1 | Korfbal D1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 11:00 | DTL E1 | Korf E2 | 9-5 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:55 | Donkerbroek E2 | Korf E3 | 2-4 | |||
C | 10-01-2017 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 14-17 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf U1 | Elburg 1 | Vries, K de | |||
C | 07-01-2017 20:45 | Korf U3 | Noveas 2 | 11-10 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 18:05 | Korf A1 | Rodenburg A1 | 12-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 15:45 | Korf B2 | CSL B1 | 4-14 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 14:40 | Korf C1 | Lintjo C1 | 5-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf C2 | HHV C2 | ||||
C | 07-01-2017 12:10 | It Fean D1 | Korf D1 | ||||
C | 07-01-2017 12:25 | Korf E1 | Heerenveen E2 | 1-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf E3 | DES (N) E1 | ||||
C | 06-01-2017 19:45 | Korf U MW 1 | De Waterpoort MW1 | 15-7 | |||
C | 04-01-2017 20:45 | Korf U3 | Niek 1 | 9-10 | |||
C | 29-12-2016 19:45 | De Hoeve 4 | Korf U3 | 10-14 | |||
C | 22-12-2016 20:30 | Korf U2 | DTL 3 | Meer, K. van der | 11-8 | ||
C | 21-12-2016 21:00 | Korf U MW 1 | De Pein MW1 | 17-12 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 17:15 | De Parabool 1 | Korf U1 | Dalmolen, A R | 18-11 | ||
C | 17-12-2016 16:00 | De Granaet 4 | Korf U2 | 11-13 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 18:00 | Westergo A1 | Korf A1 | 11-13 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 12:00 | Samen Een C1 | Korf C2 | 4-4 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 10:00 | Pallas '08 E2 | Korf E1 | 4-5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 11-03-2017 09:30 | DES (N) E1 | Korf E3 | 5-1 | |||
C | 10-03-2017 afgelast | Korf E3 | DES (N) E1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 08-03-2017 21:00 | De Pein MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 6-11 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 19:35 | Korf U1 | De Parabool 1 | Benedictus, D.K. | 21-24 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 18:15 | Korf U2 | De Granaet 4 | Kuipers, H | 13-11 | ||
C | 04-03-2017 20:50 | Korf U3 | De Hoeve 4 | 17-14 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 17:00 | Korf A1 | Westergo A1 | 13-10 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 15:00 | Korf B2 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools/Nic. B3 | 9-4 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 14:00 | Korf C1 | Wordt Kwiek C1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 13:00 | Korf C2 | Samen Een C1 | 7-4 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 12:00 | Korf D1 | Joure D1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 6-14 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E2 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 04-03-2017 11:00 | Korf E3 | Flamingo's E4 | 1-9 | |||
C | 25-02-2017 11:30 | Korfbal E1 | Wordt Kwiek E1 | 5-7 | |||
C | 25-02-2017 12:45 | Noordenveld E2 | Korf E3 | 10-3 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 19:30 | Korf U1 | Elburg 1 | Vries, L de | 18-17 | ||
C | 18-02-2017 19:00 | SIM 2 | Korf U3 | 8-16 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 13:20 | Emmeloord C1 | Korf C1 | 10-6 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 11:00 | Korf C2 | HHV C2 | 17-1 | |||
C | 18-02-2017 11:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korf D1 | 2-13 | |||
C | 15-02-2017 21:00 | Kinea MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 11-8 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 19:45 | Emmeloord 1 | Korf U1 | Lodder, E. | 17-18 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 13:00 | Joure 2 | Korf U2 | Dijk, M. van | 9-24 | ||
C | 11-02-2017 15:00 | OKO/BIES 4 | Korf U3 | 11-16 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 17:00 | Lintjo A2 | Korf A1 | 5-11 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 15:30 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools/Nic. B3 | Korf B2 | 5-14 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 16:35 | De Hoeve/Forward/Leonidas C2 | Korf C2 | 6-9 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 09:00 | LDODK/Rinsma Fashion E2 | Korf E1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 11-02-2017 09:00 | It Fean E1 | Korf E2 | 6-3 | |||
C | 10-02-2017 19:45 | Korf U MW 1 | MN en W MW1 | 16-8 | |||
C | 09-02-2017 18:30 | Korf B2 | DIO B1 | 11-3 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 19:20 | EKC 2000 1 | Korf U1 | Moes, R | 16-26 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 11:50 | DTL 3 | Korf U2 | Linthof, E | 5-14 | ||
C | 04-02-2017 18:00 | De Pein A2 | Korf A1 | 4-11 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 14:00 | DIO B1 | Korf B2 | 4-9 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 11:00 | Korf C1 | ZKC '19 C2 | 9-1 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 10:00 | Korf D1 | Heerenveen D2 | 3-13 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Korf E1 | SIOS (W) E1 | 2-7 | |||
C | 04-02-2017 09:00 | Korf E3 | Harkema E2 | 3-25 | |||
C | 31-01-2017 19:30 | Hoogkerk/Nanka Diamond Tools MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 7-18 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 19:50 | Korf U1 | Oranje Zwart 1 | Holtrop, A | 24-16 | ||
C | 28-01-2017 18:30 | Korf U2 | TFS/De Pein 3 | Kuipers, H | 11-11 | ||
C | 28-01-2017 17:15 | Korf A1 | LDODK/Rinsma A3 | 9-6 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 15:05 | Korf B2 | DTS (S) B1 | 6-7 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 14:20 | Lemmer C1 | Korf C1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 14:00 | Korf C2 | Elko C3 | 10-7 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 12:00 | LDODK/Rinsma Fashion D3 | Korf D1 | 7-4 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 09:30 | Lintjo E1 | Korf E1 | 16-4 | |||
C | 28-01-2017 11:00 | DTS (S) E2 | Korf E2 | 7-3 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 18:45 | Juventa 1 | Korf U1 | Schreuder, R | 22-20 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 13:15 | WWC 2 | Korf U2 | Visser, K | 9-19 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | De Waterpoort 2 | Korf U2 | Ende, A op 't | 5-17 | ||
C | 21-01-2017 16:00 | Niek 1 | Korf U3 | 10-12 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 11:15 | MN en W A1 | Korf A1 | 4-15 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 13:00 | DTS (S) B1 | Korf B2 | 13-2 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 11:00 | Korf C1 | Emmeloord C1 | 1-5 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 12:00 | Kinea C1 | Korf C2 | 14-3 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 10:00 | Korf D1 | De Wâlden D2 | 3-4 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | Korf E2 | Flamingo's E1 | 2-4 | |||
C | 21-01-2017 09:00 | Korf E3 | De Wâlden E4 | 1-11 | |||
C | 19-01-2017 17:00 | It Fean D1 | Korf D1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 19-01-2017 20:15 | De Waterpoort MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 15-17 | |||
C | 18-01-2017 19:15 | Korf A1 | MN en W A1 | ||||
C | 18-01-2017 afgelast | Korf A1 | MN en W A1 | 22-6 | |||
C | 18-01-2017 17:00 | Korf E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 17-01-2017 17:30 | Korf E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | ||||
C | 14-01-2017 19:30 | Korf U1 | Invicta/Frigro 1 | Hidding, R.J. | 14-8 | ||
C | 14-01-2017 18:10 | Korf U2 | Invicta/Frigro 2 | Leeuw, F. de | 12-22 | ||
C | 14-01-2017 15:00 | Korf B2 | W Warber en Fl B1 | 7-3 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 13:40 | SCO C1 | Korf C1 | 1-6 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:00 | Korf C2 | KIA/Vefo C1 | 9-7 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:00 | Leonidas D1 | Korfbal D1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 11:00 | DTL E1 | Korf E2 | 9-5 | |||
C | 14-01-2017 14:55 | Donkerbroek E2 | Korf E3 | 2-4 | |||
C | 10-01-2017 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korf U MW 1 | 14-17 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf U1 | Elburg 1 | Vries, K de | |||
C | 07-01-2017 20:45 | Korf U3 | Noveas 2 | 11-10 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 18:05 | Korf A1 | Rodenburg A1 | 12-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 15:45 | Korf B2 | CSL B1 | 4-14 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 14:40 | Korf C1 | Lintjo C1 | 5-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf C2 | HHV C2 | ||||
C | 07-01-2017 12:10 | It Fean D1 | Korf D1 | ||||
C | 07-01-2017 12:25 | Korf E1 | Heerenveen E2 | 1-9 | |||
C | 07-01-2017 afgelast | Korf E3 | DES (N) E1 | ||||
C | 06-01-2017 19:45 | Korf U MW 1 | De Waterpoort MW1 | 15-7 | |||
C | 04-01-2017 20:45 | Korf U3 | Niek 1 | 9-10 | |||
C | 29-12-2016 19:45 | De Hoeve 4 | Korf U3 | 10-14 | |||
C | 22-12-2016 20:30 | Korf U2 | DTL 3 | Meer, K. van der | 11-8 | ||
C | 21-12-2016 21:00 | Korf U MW 1 | De Pein MW1 | 17-12 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 17:15 | De Parabool 1 | Korf U1 | Dalmolen, A R | 18-11 | ||
C | 17-12-2016 16:00 | De Granaet 4 | Korf U2 | 11-13 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 18:00 | Westergo A1 | Korf A1 | 11-13 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 12:00 | Samen Een C1 | Korf C2 | 4-4 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 10:00 | Pallas '08 E2 | Korf E1 | 4-5 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | SIOS (W) E1 | 2-12 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 09:45 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 | Korf E2 | 6-2 | |||
C | 17-12-2016 10:00 | Flamingo's E4 | Korf E3 | 14-2 | |||
C | 16-12-2016 19:45 | Korf U MW 1 | Kinea MW1 | 14-21 | |||
C | 10-12-2016 19:30 | Korf U1 | Emmeloord 1 | Holtrop, A | 17-13 |