Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Oudehaske DS1 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | vc Buitenpost DS1 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | DOSKO/Acta DS2 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Haulerwijk HS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | D.F.S. DS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | VIOS/R DS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | Grouw '64 DS3 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | N.V.C. HS1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | s.v. Thor DS1 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | Triumphera DS1 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | DIO Oosterwolde DS3 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS1 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | AVIOS DS1 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | A.V.C '69 DS6 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | v.c. Joure DS 6 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | SCS HS2 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | s.v. Oerterp DS3 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | v.c. Joure DS5 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | V.C.M. HS1 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | ODS DS2 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Wesseling DOK DS5 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | Makkum DS2 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Unicus Makelaardij | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY CMV jeugd | Smit Compleet Buiten | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Punt Ut HS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | J.M.C DS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Sparta DS2 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | L.V.C. DS3 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY Jeugd B | Advendo MB1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Oeverzwaluwen HS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | V.C.S. DS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Steggerda HS2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | VC Drachten DS4 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Wordt Kwiek DS2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | CoVos DS5 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | V.C.R. HS1 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY Jeugd B | v.c. Joure MB2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | v.c. Joure HS3 | ||||
C | 27-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | HVC Jongcars HS1 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | s.v. Oerterp DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | VCK'76 DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 3 | DOSKO/Acta DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC H2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY Jeugd B | Sparta MB1 | ||||
C | 18-09-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 3 | Grouw '64 D3 | ||||
C | 18-09-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Advendo H1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Oudehaske DS1 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | vc Buitenpost DS1 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | DOSKO/Acta DS2 | ||||
C | 09-04-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Haulerwijk HS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | D.F.S. DS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | VIOS/R DS2 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | Grouw '64 DS3 | ||||
C | 19-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | N.V.C. HS1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | s.v. Thor DS1 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | Triumphera DS1 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | DIO Oosterwolde DS3 | ||||
C | 19-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS1 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | AVIOS DS1 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | A.V.C '69 DS6 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | v.c. Joure DS 6 | ||||
C | 05-02-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | SCS HS2 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | s.v. Oerterp DS3 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | v.c. Joure DS5 | ||||
C | 22-01-2021 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | V.C.M. HS1 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | ODS DS2 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Wesseling DOK DS5 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | Makkum DS2 | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Unicus Makelaardij | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY CMV jeugd | Smit Compleet Buiten | ||||
C | 04-12-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Punt Ut HS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | J.M.C DS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Sparta DS2 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | L.V.C. DS3 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Steggerda HS1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY Jeugd B | Advendo MB1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Oeverzwaluwen HS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | V.C.S. DS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS2 | ||||
C | 13-11-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | Steggerda HS2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 1 | VC Drachten DS4 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 2 | Wordt Kwiek DS2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY DS 3 | CoVos DS5 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | V.C.R. HS1 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY Jeugd B | v.c. Joure MB2 | ||||
C | 30-10-2020 afgelast | Bontebok HS 1 | v.c. Joure HS3 | ||||
C | 27-10-2020 afgelast | VOLLEY HS 1 | HVC Jongcars HS1 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 1 | s.v. Oerterp DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY DS 2 | VCK'76 DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 3 | DOSKO/Acta DS2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY HS 1 | AFC H2 | ||||
C | 09-10-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY Jeugd B | Sparta MB1 | ||||
C | 18-09-2020 20:45 | VOLLEY DS 3 | Grouw '64 D3 | ||||
C | 18-09-2020 19:15 | VOLLEY HS 1 | Advendo H1 |