Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2024 18:15 | VOET JO12-1 | Jubbega JO12-1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Oldeholtpade JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Oudehaske JO17-1 | VOET JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | FC Wolvega JO14-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Akkrum/O'boorn JO9 | ||||
C | 04-05-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Oudehaske JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Trinitas JO9-1JM | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | N'schoot JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | SC Joure JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Sweach De JO14-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade JO12 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Heerenveen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Read Swart JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | DWP JO8-1JM | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:15 | VOET JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | VOET MO9-1 | Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | H'veen JO17-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Gomos JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | SVN'69 JO12-2JM | VOET JO12-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Oudehaske JO9-2 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Oudehaske JO8-2G | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Gorredijk | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | de Sweach | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Tijnje | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | BEW JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Wolvega FC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | VOET JO14-1 | H'wijk/Veenhuizen | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Heerenveen JO12-3 | P. (Piet) Klaster | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | H'veense Boys JO9 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | SJO WTTC JO17-1 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | RWF JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 afgelast | VOET MO9-1 | vv Steenwijk JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | vv Stânfries JO14-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Donkerbroek JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Langezwaag JO9-1JM | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Boornbergum'80 JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | ODV JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | BEW JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | SC Joure JO17-4 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 | VOET JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade JO12 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET JO9-1 | Aengwirden JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Drachten JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Oudehaske JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | RWF JO8-2 | ||||
C | 05-03-2024 18:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 | VOET JO12-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Akkrum JO10-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | SJO WTTC JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Ruinen JO14-1JM | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Drachtster Boys JO11 | A. (Arjon) van der Ven | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
V | 28-02-2024 17:45 | VOET JO12-1 | Read Swart JO12-1 | ||||
V | 14-02-2024 19:00 | VOET JO14-1 | Sc Joure JO14-2 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | Trinitas JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 11:00 | Aengwirden JO10-1JM | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:10 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Drachtster Boys | P. (Piet) Klaster | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | H'veense Boys | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:45 | ODV JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys JO10 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Oldeboorn JO14-1JM | VOET JO14-1 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 afgelast | VOET JO12-1 | Akkrum JO12-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Mildam JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Wolvega FC JO8-2JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO8-1JM | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | SC Joure JO10-2 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | LSC 1890 JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Jubbega JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | SC Joure JO9-3 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Oosterwolde JO11 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Thor JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | SJO RVLC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | FC Wolvega JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-2 | VOET JO11-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Oosterwolde JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 11:30 | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2024 18:15 | VOET JO12-1 | Jubbega JO12-1JM | 4 - 5 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Oldeholtpade JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | Oudehaske JO17-1 | VOET JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | FC Wolvega JO14-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 11-05-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Akkrum/O'boorn JO9 | ||||
C | 04-05-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Oudehaske JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:30 | Trinitas JO9-1JM | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | N'schoot JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | SC Joure JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Sweach De JO14-1JM | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade JO12 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Heerenveen JO9-3 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 10:00 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 6 | |||
C | 20-04-2024 09:00 | Read Swart JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-04-2024 vervallen | DWP JO8-1JM | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 17-04-2024 18:15 | VOET JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | VOET MO9-1 | Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | H'veen JO17-3 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 11:30 | Gomos JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 3 - 5 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:30 | SVN'69 JO12-2JM | VOET JO12-1 | 4 - 4 | |||
C | 13-04-2024 09:00 | Oudehaske JO9-2 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 13-04-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Oudehaske JO8-2G | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | BEW JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Wolvega FC JO10-2 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | VOET JO14-1 | H'wijk/Veenhuizen | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Heerenveen JO12-3 | P. (Piet) Klaster | |||
C | 06-04-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | H'veense Boys JO9 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 09:30 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 06-04-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 06-04-2024 08:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | SJO WTTC JO17-1 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 23-03-2024 11:00 | RWF JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 afgelast | VOET MO9-1 | vv Steenwijk JO9-2 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | 3 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | vv Stânfries JO14-1 | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 11:00 | Donkerbroek JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | 7 - 0 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 10:30 | Langezwaag JO9-1JM | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | 3 - 4 | |||
C | 16-03-2024 09:00 | Boornbergum'80 JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 16-03-2024 10:00 | ODV JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | BEW JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | SC Joure JO17-4 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 | VOET JO14-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade JO12 | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET JO9-1 | Aengwirden JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 10:30 | Drachten JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 3 | |||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Oudehaske JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-03-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | RWF JO8-2 | ||||
C | 05-03-2024 18:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 | VOET JO12-1 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Akkrum JO10-1JM | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | SJO WTTC JO17-1 | 0 - 0 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Ruinen JO14-1JM | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-03-2024 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Drachtster Boys JO11 | A. (Arjon) van der Ven | |||
C | 02-03-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | ||||
C | 02-03-2024 08:45 | Jubbega JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | Trinitas JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 11:00 | Aengwirden JO10-1JM | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:10 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Drachtster Boys | P. (Piet) Klaster | |||
C | 10-02-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | H'veense Boys | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 10-02-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 10:45 | ODV JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 10-02-2024 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO9-1 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys JO10 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 10:00 | Oldeboorn JO14-1JM | VOET JO14-1 | 10 - 2 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 afgelast | VOET JO12-1 | Akkrum JO12-1JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Mildam JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 11:30 | vv Stânfries JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 03-02-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Wolvega FC JO8-2JM | ||||
C | 03-02-2024 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO8-1JM | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | SC Joure JO10-2 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 12:15 | LSC 1890 JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 2 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | Jubbega JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | 4 - 6 | |||
C | 27-01-2024 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | SC Joure JO9-3 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Oosterwolde JO11 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Thor JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | SJO VIDOSA JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | SJO RVLC JO10-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | |||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | FC Wolvega JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 afgelast | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-2 | VOET JO11-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2024 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Oosterwolde JO8-2 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 11:30 | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Tijnje JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 afgelast | Drachten JO17-2 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | H'wijk/Veenhuizen | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:15 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | VOET JO12-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Heerenveen JO9 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Gorredijk | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | de Sweach | ||||
V | 13-04-2024 10:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Tijnje | ||||
V | 28-02-2024 17:45 | VOET JO12-1 | Read Swart JO12-1 | ||||
V | 14-02-2024 19:00 | VOET JO14-1 | Sc Joure JO14-2 | ||||
V | 09-12-2023 13:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Sweach/Read Sw |