Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | Tijnje JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 afgelast | Drachten JO17-2 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | H'wijk/Veenhuizen | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:15 | Gorredijk JO12-1 | VOET JO12-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 16-12-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Heerenveen JO11 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Heerenveen JO9 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | VOET MO8-1 | Drachtster Boys | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Jubbega JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | VOET JO10-1 | Oldeboorn JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | VOET JO17-1 | Blue Boys JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | VOET JO14-1 | Fit Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Heerenveen JO12 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Akkrum JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
V | 09-12-2023 13:00 | VOET KABOUTERS | Sweach/Read Sw | ||||
C | 07-12-2023 20:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | ONT JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | BSVV JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Sportclub Makkinga JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Tijnje JO11-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | VOET JO9-1 | Udiros MO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | VOET MO8-1 | Tijnje JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Oerterp JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2023 20:00 | VOET JO17-1 | VV Opende JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | Wolvega FC JO9-2JM | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | vv Stânfries JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:50 | VOET JO12-1 | SC Joure JO12-3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | SC Joure JO11-2 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Boornbergum'80 JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Oosterwolde | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Langezwaag JO10 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO17-1 | R'valle/Houtigehage | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Ruinen JO14-1JM | VOET JO14-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | De Blesse JO12-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Oudehaske JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Aengwirden JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | DWP JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Gorredijk JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | Drachtster Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM | VOET JO12-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Aengwirden JO11-1JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Drachten JO8-3 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | ODV JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Aengwirden | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | VOET MO9-1 | Aengwirden | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade | J. (Julian) Claus | |||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM | VOET JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | Wolvega FC JO9-2JM | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | ONT JO8-2 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Donkerbroek | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO10-1 | Aengwirden JO10-2JM | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO17-5 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:30 | Creil-Bant JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:30 | SC Joure JO12-4 | VOET JO12-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 afgelast | Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 afgelast | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO10-1 | Jubbega JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | Nieuweschoot JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Flevo Boys JO14-2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 8 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 | VOET MO10-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 | VOET JO14-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SJO RVLC JO12-3 | VOET JO12-1 | 1 - 14 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Gorredijk JO11-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oudehaske JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Diever-Wapse JO8 | ||||
C | 27-09-2023 19:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Nieuweschoot JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Oudehaske JO10 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | DWP JO10-1JM | VOET MO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Langezwaag JO17-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Blokzijl JO14-1JM | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | H'veen JO12 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Oudehaske JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 8 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Wolvega JO9-4 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Nieuweschoot JO8-2 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET MO8-1 | Akkrum/O'boorn | ||||
C | 18-09-2023 18:30 | Langezwaag JO10-1JM | VOET MO10-1 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Heerenveen JO9 | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 09:00 | VOET MO8-1 | Drachtster Boys | ||||
C | 16-12-2023 vervallen | Jubbega JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | VOET JO10-1 | Oldeboorn JO10-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | VOET JO17-1 | Blue Boys JO17-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:15 | VOET JO14-1 | Fit Boys JO14-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Heerenveen JO12 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Akkrum JO11-1 | 6 - 2 | |||
C | 09-12-2023 afgelast | vv Stânfries JO9-2 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 09:00 | Gorredijk JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2023 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 07-12-2023 20:00 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | 2 - 1 | |||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | ONT JO17-3 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | BSVV JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Sportclub Makkinga JO12-1JM | VOET JO12-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Tijnje JO11-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 vervallen | VOET JO9-1 | Udiros MO9-1 | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | VOET MO8-1 | Tijnje JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 02-12-2023 afgelast | Oerterp JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 27-11-2023 20:00 | VOET JO17-1 | VV Opende JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | H'veense Boys | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 08:45 | Wolvega FC JO9-2JM | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | vv Stânfries JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:50 | VOET JO12-1 | SC Joure JO12-3 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | SC Joure JO11-2 | 5 - 5 | |||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 09:00 | Boornbergum'80 JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 25-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Oosterwolde | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | VOET MO9-1 | DWP JO9-1JM | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 11:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Langezwaag JO10 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO17-1 | R'valle/Houtigehage | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 09:00 | Ruinen JO14-1JM | VOET JO14-1 | 0 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | De Blesse JO12-2 | 4 - 1 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 10:30 | Oudehaske JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 6 | |||
C | 18-11-2023 08:30 | Aengwirden JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | DWP JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 11:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Gorredijk JO10-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO9-4 | VOET MO9-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | Drachtster Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Dwingeloo JO14-1 | 5 - 2 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM | VOET JO12-1 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Aengwirden JO11-1JM | 5 - 1 | |||
C | 11-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Drachten JO8-3 | ||||
C | 11-11-2023 afgelast | ODV JO8-1 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Aengwirden | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | VOET MO9-1 | Aengwirden | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 09:00 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 6 - 1 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | Oldeholtpade | J. (Julian) Claus | |||
C | 04-11-2023 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM | VOET JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | |||
C | 04-11-2023 vervallen | Wolvega FC JO9-2JM | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | ONT JO8-2 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Donkerbroek | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO10-1 | Aengwirden JO10-2JM | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO17-5 | VOET JO17-1 | 0 - 5 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:30 | Creil-Bant JO14-1 | VOET JO14-1 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:30 | SC Joure JO12-4 | VOET JO12-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO11-3 | 7 - 1 | |||
C | 21-10-2023 afgelast | Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 afgelast | SJO VIDOSA JO8-2 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2023 vervallen | De Sweach JO8-1 | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO10-1 | Jubbega JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 vervallen | VOET JO10-1 | Nieuweschoot JO10-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Gorredijk JO17-2 | 1 - 3 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Flevo Boys JO14-2 | 3 - 1 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 10:00 | Jubbega JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 2 - 8 | |||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Langezwaag JO9 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Steenwijkerwold JO8-2 | VOET JO8-1 | ||||
C | 14-10-2023 09:00 | Tijnje JO8-1JM | VOET MO8-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 08:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 | VOET MO10-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Olde Veste'54 JO10 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 11:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 | VOET JO17-1 | 6 - 0 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2 | VOET JO14-1 | 4 - 2 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 09:00 | SJO RVLC JO12-3 | VOET JO12-1 | 1 - 14 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO11-1 | Gorredijk JO11-1 | 5 - 4 | |||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | Oudehaske JO9-1 | VOET JO9-1 | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 vervallen | VOET MO8-1 | Wispolia JO8-1JM | ||||
C | 07-10-2023 10:00 | VOET JO8-1 | Diever-Wapse JO8 | ||||
C | 27-09-2023 19:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Nieuweschoot JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | SJO VIDOSA JO10-1 | VOET JO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | Oudehaske JO10 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | DWP JO10-1JM | VOET MO10-1 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 10:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Langezwaag JO17-1 | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | Blokzijl JO14-1JM | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 10:00 | VOET JO12-1 | H'veen JO12 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | Oudehaske JO11-1 | VOET JO11-1 | 5 - 8 | |||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Wolvega JO9-4 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 vervallen | VOET JO8-1 | Nieuweschoot JO8-2 | ||||
C | 23-09-2023 09:00 | VOET MO8-1 | Akkrum/O'boorn | ||||
C | 18-09-2023 18:30 | Langezwaag JO10-1JM | VOET MO10-1 | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO10-1 | OFW JO10-1JM | ||||
C | 16-09-2023 10:30 | VOET JO17-1 | Read Swart JO17-1JM | 0 - 4 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | VOET JO14-1 | VHK JO14-1 | 9 - 2 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 10:15 | VOET JO12-1 | DWP JO12-1JM | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 09:30 | Donkerbroek JO11-1JM | VOET JO11-1 | 4 - 3 | |||
C | 16-09-2023 09:00 | VOET JO9-1 | Wolvega FC JO9 |