Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Voetbal U3 Willemsoord 3 4-3
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Oosterstreek 3 Voetbal U3 1-4
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Oerterp 1 Voetbal U1 6-2
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 ONB 3 1-3
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Olyphia 3 3-2
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Drachten 3 Voetbal U2 2-4
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Geel Wit 1 Tuinen, A. van 3-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 DTD 3 Bosch, J. van den 6-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 BEW 3 0-1
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Harlingen 1 Brussen, J.A.H 1-4
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 4 Voetbal U2 1-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voetbal U3 4-2
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Nicator 1 Voetbal U1 Mansouri, A 0-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Voetbal U3 Geven, H.T.J. 2-2
C 16-04-2017 afgelast Drachten 3 Voetbal U2
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Bosch, J. van den 1-3
C 14-04-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 4 Bosch, J. van den 3-2
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Bosch, J. van den 13-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Dwingeloo 5 Stobbe, M. 1-0
C 02-04-2017 14:00 Franeker SC 1 Voetbal U1 Eisinga, S 2-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TLC 2 Voetbal U2 Hielkema, J. 4-1
C 26-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 SC Bolsward 1 Tuinen, A. van 5-0
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-3
C 19-03-2017 14:00 VC Trynwalden 1 Voetbal U1 Koper, C 1-1
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Walden De 2 Voetbal U2 Lingen, T van 4-3
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Trinitas 4 Voetbal U3 Berg, W.J. van den 0-4
C 12-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Jubbega 1 Eisinga, S 2-2
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Bergum 3 Bosch, J. van den 4-0
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Diever-Wapse 3 Bosch, J. van den 4-1
C 10-03-2017 20:00 Surhuisterveen 2 Voetbal U2 Bos, M. 0-3
C 05-03-2017 14:00 Warga 1 Voetbal U1 Keller, S. 1-1
C 05-03-2017 11:00 ONB 3 Voetbal U2 Jong, C de 4-2
V 24-02-2017 afgelast Voetbal U1 SC Joure
C 24-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Surhuisterveen 2 Bosch, J. van den 2-2
C 19-02-2017 14:00 Friesland 1 Voetbal U1 Bosch, J. 3-5
C 19-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Bakkeveen 2 Bosch, J. van den 3-3
V 14-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U1 FC Wolvega 1
C 12-02-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 ONB 1 Bourakba, G 1-0
C 05-02-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Drachten 1 Koper, C 1-1
C 05-02-2017 10:00 Olyphia 3 Voetbal U3 Nieuwenhoven, N. van 3-0
V 03-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Delfstrahuizen 2
V 29-01-2017 16:00 Voetbal U1 Trinitas 1
V 22-01-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1
V 15-01-2017 14:30 Voetbal U1 Jeugdteam Pettor Hansson Zweden
C 18-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Oosterstreek 3 Bosch, J. van den 1-5
C 11-12-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Oerterp 1 Jansen, B. 2-7
C 11-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Jubbega 5 Bosch, J. van den 2-1
C 04-12-2016 14:00 Geel Wit 1 Voetbal U1 Roos, P. 0-3
C 04-12-2016 afgelast Olyphia 3 Voetbal U3 Hulzinga, B.
C 27-11-2016 14:00 Harlingen 1 Voetbal U1 Stel, W 3-1
C 27-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Gorredijk 4 Bosch, J. van den 1-1
C 27-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Wispolia 3 Kroeze, P. 7-2
C 20-11-2016 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voetbal U1 Lemstra, R. 2-1
C 20-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Walden De 2 Bosch, J. van den 4-0
C 20-11-2016 10:00 Jubbega 5 Voetbal U3 Spiekhout, A 8-2
C 18-11-2016 20:00 Bergum 3 Voetbal U2 Jong, L. de 1-3
C 13-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Nicator 1 Kamp, W. van der 2-2
C 13-11-2016 12:00 DTD 3 Voetbal U2 Rijpstra, B. 1-7
C 13-11-2016 10:00 BEW 3 Voetbal U3 Hoekstra, A. 0-0
C 06-11-2016 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voetbal U1 Vos, R. 0-0
C 06-11-2016 10:00 Diever-Wapse 3 Voetbal U3 Dijkveld Stol, H. 1-9
C 30-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Franeker SC 1 Kloetstra, R 2-5
C 30-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 TLC 2 Bosch, J. van den 3-4
C 30-10-2016 afgelast Voetbal U3 Oosterstreek 3
C 23-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-1
C 23-10-2016 10:00 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Voetbal U3 Akker, J. v. d. 1-3
C 21-10-2016 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voetbal U2 Fokkema, E. 2-1
C 21-10-2016 20:00 Voetbal U3 Steenwijk 3 Bosch, J. van den 2-4
C 16-10-2016 10:30 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Voetbal U2 Kremer, K. 1-3
C 16-10-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Voetbal U3 Hogerheijde, P. 1-0
C 09-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 VC Trynwalden 1 Mansouri, A 3-2
C 09-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 4 Bosch, J. van den 1-2
C 02-10-2016 14:30 SC Bolsward 1 Voetbal U1 Hoof, A.J. 3-1
C 02-10-2016 vervallen Helpman 3 Voetbal U2
C 02-10-2016 10:00 Drachten 4 Voetbal U2 Sikkema, P. 0-3
C 02-10-2016 10:00 Trinitas 3 Voetbal U3 Vermeeren, H. 1-3
C 25-09-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Friesland 1 Frankena, MA 1-4
C 25-09-2016 afgelast Voetbal U3 Steenwijk 3
C 18-09-2016 14:00 ONB 1 Voetbal U1 Tuinstra, R.K. 4-3
C 18-09-2016 afgelast Voetbal U2 Drachten 3
C 11-09-2016 14:30 Drachten 1 Voetbal U1 Kloetstra, R 3-1
C 11-09-2016 vervallen Voetbal U2 Ruinen 2 Wal, D. v/d
C 11-09-2016 afgelast Jubbega 5 Voetbal U3
C 04-09-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Warga 1 Achttien, A. 4-2
C 04-09-2016 10:00 Ruinerwold 2 Voetbal U2 Prado Trueba, J.L.
B 04-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Black Boys 2 Bosch, Jannes v.d.… (+1) 1-5
B 01-09-2016 18:45 FVC 4 Voetbal U3 Zondervan, EM 4-3
B 28-08-2016 14:00 Nieuweschoot 1 Voetbal U1 Jong, H de 5-2
B 28-08-2016 12:30 Voetbal U3 LSC 1890 5 Duin, S. v.d.
B 25-08-2016 vervallen Voetbal U2 Nieuweschoot 2
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Heerenveense Boys 1
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Heerenveense Boys 1 Voetbal U1 Werf, F. vd
B 21-08-2016 11:00 Friesland 2 Voetbal U2
V 17-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Oranje Zwart 1
V 14-08-2016 14:00 UIT: Steenwijker Boys 1 Voetbal U1
V 10-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 d'Olde Veste
V 05-08-2016 19:30 Voetbal U1 Voetbal Zaal om "Toy Bokaal"


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Voetbal U3 Willemsoord 3 4-3
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Oosterstreek 3 Voetbal U3 1-4
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Oerterp 1 Voetbal U1 6-2
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 ONB 3 1-3
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Olyphia 3 3-2
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Drachten 3 Voetbal U2 2-4
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Geel Wit 1 Tuinen, A. van 3-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 DTD 3 Bosch, J. van den 6-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 BEW 3 0-1
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Harlingen 1 Brussen, J.A.H 1-4
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 4 Voetbal U2 1-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voetbal U3 4-2
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Nicator 1 Voetbal U1 Mansouri, A 0-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Voetbal U3 Geven, H.T.J. 2-2
C 16-04-2017 afgelast Drachten 3 Voetbal U2
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Bosch, J. van den 1-3
C 14-04-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 4 Bosch, J. van den 3-2
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Bosch, J. van den 13-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Dwingeloo 5 Stobbe, M. 1-0
C 02-04-2017 14:00 Franeker SC 1 Voetbal U1 Eisinga, S 2-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TLC 2 Voetbal U2 Hielkema, J. 4-1
C 26-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 SC Bolsward 1 Tuinen, A. van 5-0
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-3
C 19-03-2017 14:00 VC Trynwalden 1 Voetbal U1 Koper, C 1-1
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Walden De 2 Voetbal U2 Lingen, T van 4-3
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Trinitas 4 Voetbal U3 Berg, W.J. van den 0-4
C 12-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Jubbega 1 Eisinga, S 2-2
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Bergum 3 Bosch, J. van den 4-0
C 12-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Diever-Wapse 3 Bosch, J. van den 4-1
C 10-03-2017 20:00 Surhuisterveen 2 Voetbal U2 Bos, M. 0-3
C 05-03-2017 14:00 Warga 1 Voetbal U1 Keller, S. 1-1
C 05-03-2017 11:00 ONB 3 Voetbal U2 Jong, C de 4-2
C 24-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Surhuisterveen 2 Bosch, J. van den 2-2
C 19-02-2017 14:00 Friesland 1 Voetbal U1 Bosch, J. 3-5
C 19-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Bakkeveen 2 Bosch, J. van den 3-3
C 12-02-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 ONB 1 Bourakba, G 1-0
C 05-02-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Drachten 1 Koper, C 1-1
C 05-02-2017 10:00 Olyphia 3 Voetbal U3 Nieuwenhoven, N. van 3-0
C 18-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Oosterstreek 3 Bosch, J. van den 1-5
C 11-12-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Oerterp 1 Jansen, B. 2-7
C 11-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Jubbega 5 Bosch, J. van den 2-1
C 04-12-2016 14:00 Geel Wit 1 Voetbal U1 Roos, P. 0-3
C 04-12-2016 afgelast Olyphia 3 Voetbal U3 Hulzinga, B.
C 27-11-2016 14:00 Harlingen 1 Voetbal U1 Stel, W 3-1
C 27-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Gorredijk 4 Bosch, J. van den 1-1
C 27-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Wispolia 3 Kroeze, P. 7-2
C 20-11-2016 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voetbal U1 Lemstra, R. 2-1
C 20-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Walden De 2 Bosch, J. van den 4-0
C 20-11-2016 10:00 Jubbega 5 Voetbal U3 Spiekhout, A 8-2
C 18-11-2016 20:00 Bergum 3 Voetbal U2 Jong, L. de 1-3
C 13-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Nicator 1 Kamp, W. van der 2-2
C 13-11-2016 12:00 DTD 3 Voetbal U2 Rijpstra, B. 1-7
C 13-11-2016 10:00 BEW 3 Voetbal U3 Hoekstra, A. 0-0
C 06-11-2016 14:00 Jubbega 1 Voetbal U1 Vos, R. 0-0
C 06-11-2016 10:00 Diever-Wapse 3 Voetbal U3 Dijkveld Stol, H. 1-9
C 30-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Franeker SC 1 Kloetstra, R 2-5
C 30-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 TLC 2 Bosch, J. van den 3-4
C 30-10-2016 afgelast Voetbal U3 Oosterstreek 3
C 23-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-1
C 23-10-2016 10:00 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Voetbal U3 Akker, J. v. d. 1-3
C 21-10-2016 20:00 Bakkeveen 2 Voetbal U2 Fokkema, E. 2-1
C 21-10-2016 20:00 Voetbal U3 Steenwijk 3 Bosch, J. van den 2-4
C 16-10-2016 10:30 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Voetbal U2 Kremer, K. 1-3
C 16-10-2016 10:00 Dwingeloo 5 Voetbal U3 Hogerheijde, P. 1-0
C 09-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 VC Trynwalden 1 Mansouri, A 3-2
C 09-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 4 Bosch, J. van den 1-2
C 02-10-2016 14:30 SC Bolsward 1 Voetbal U1 Hoof, A.J. 3-1
C 02-10-2016 vervallen Helpman 3 Voetbal U2
C 02-10-2016 10:00 Drachten 4 Voetbal U2 Sikkema, P. 0-3
C 02-10-2016 10:00 Trinitas 3 Voetbal U3 Vermeeren, H. 1-3
C 25-09-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Friesland 1 Frankena, MA 1-4
C 25-09-2016 afgelast Voetbal U3 Steenwijk 3
C 18-09-2016 14:00 ONB 1 Voetbal U1 Tuinstra, R.K. 4-3
C 18-09-2016 afgelast Voetbal U2 Drachten 3
C 11-09-2016 14:30 Drachten 1 Voetbal U1 Kloetstra, R 3-1
C 11-09-2016 vervallen Voetbal U2 Ruinen 2 Wal, D. v/d
C 11-09-2016 afgelast Jubbega 5 Voetbal U3
C 04-09-2016 14:00 Voetbal U1 Warga 1 Achttien, A. 4-2
C 04-09-2016 10:00 Ruinerwold 2 Voetbal U2 Prado Trueba, J.L.


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 04-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Black Boys 2 Bosch, Jannes v.d.… (+1) 1-5
B 01-09-2016 18:45 FVC 4 Voetbal U3 Zondervan, EM 4-3
B 28-08-2016 14:00 Nieuweschoot 1 Voetbal U1 Jong, H de 5-2
B 28-08-2016 12:30 Voetbal U3 LSC 1890 5 Duin, S. v.d.
B 25-08-2016 vervallen Voetbal U2 Nieuweschoot 2
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Heerenveense Boys 1
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Heerenveense Boys 1 Voetbal U1 Werf, F. vd
B 21-08-2016 11:00 Friesland 2 Voetbal U2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 24-02-2017 afgelast Voetbal U1 SC Joure
V 14-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U1 FC Wolvega 1
V 03-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Delfstrahuizen 2
V 29-01-2017 16:00 Voetbal U1 Trinitas 1
V 22-01-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1
V 15-01-2017 14:30 Voetbal U1 Jeugdteam Pettor Hansson Zweden
V 17-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Oranje Zwart 1
V 14-08-2016 14:00 UIT: Steenwijker Boys 1 Voetbal U1
V 10-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 d'Olde Veste
V 05-08-2016 19:30 Voetbal U1 Voetbal Zaal om "Toy Bokaal"



Terug naar boven