Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-01-2016 16:40 | DTS (S) 3 | Korfbal U3 | 20-12 | |||
C | 23-01-2016 10:55 | TDK D1 | Korfbal D1 | 0-7 | |||
C | 23-01-2016 11:30 | SIOS (W) F1 | Korfbal F1 | 11-4 | |||
C | 19-01-2016 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 16-16 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | TDK 1 | Steendam, F.J. | 16-17 | ||
C | 16-01-2016 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | DWA/Argo 3 | 11-13 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 13:45 | Korfbal D1 | WWC D1 | 9-0 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 16:35 | Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 | Korfbal D2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 12:45 | Korfbal E1 | DTL E1 | 4-19 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 12:45 | Korfbal F2 | Harkema F1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 15-01-2016 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Pallas '08 MW2 | 16-7 | |||
C | 14-01-2016 20:00 | EKC 2000 3 | Korfbal U3 | 13-17 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | It Fean 1 | Benedictus, D.K. | 20-13 | ||
C | 09-01-2016 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | It Fean 3 | Kortstra, H | 12-10 | ||
C | 09-01-2016 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | Stadskanaal '74 1 | 8-14 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 11:10 | Korfbal D1 | VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 12:15 | Korfbal D2 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 | 3-3 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 4-11 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | 23-0 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 20:00 | Korfbal F1 | DOS '46 F1 | 16-25 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | DTG F1 | 3-14 | |||
C | 02-01-2016 14:30 | VIOS(NIJ)/SCO D1 | Korfbal D1 | 3-9 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 18:20 | DTL 2 | Korfbal U2 | SR DTL, S.R. | 14-11 | ||
C | 19-12-2015 14:35 | Noordenveld 4 | Korfbal U3 | 15-17 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 10:00 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D3 | Korfbal D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 11:00 | Spes (E) F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-6 | |||
C | 14-12-2015 20:30 | SIM MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 10-22 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 19:30 | DTG 1 | Korfbal U1 | Stam, T | 13-24 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 17:30 | Quick '21 3 | Korfbal U2 | Stam, C | 18-16 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 16:20 | EKC 2000 3 | Korfbal U3 | ||||
C | 12-12-2015 12:35 | Korfbal D1 | Harich D2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 11:30 | Korfbal D2 | DIO D1 | 1-9 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 15:00 | Korfbal E2 | ODA/OWK E1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 10:30 | Korfbal F1 | Donkerbroek F1 | 9-4 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 10:30 | Korfbal F2 | Lemmer F1 | 8-7 | |||
C | 10-12-2015 18:00 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | Korfbal F2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 09-12-2015 21:30 | Veenwouden MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 8-14 | |||
C | 04-12-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Veenwouden MW1 | 11-7 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | Harich 1 | Drenth, H | 16-10 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | Harich 3 | Ziel, M | 12-14 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | ROG 5 | 17-15 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 12:10 | Korfbal D1 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D3 | 3-4 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D2 | NKC (N) D1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Roreko F1 | 14-0 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | Harich F2 | 7-2 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 19:30 | Noordenveld 1 | Korfbal U1 | Vries, K de | 19-18 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 18:10 | Flamingo's 3 | Korfbal U2 | Meindertsma, M.K. | 14-21 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 18:45 | De Hoeve 4 | Korfbal U3 | 14-7 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 10:00 | Flamingo's E4 | Korfbal E1 | 8-12 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Thrianta F1 | Korfbal F1 | 9-16 | |||
C | 20-11-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | WIK '34 MW1 | 21-8 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | De Waterpoort 1 | Meinsma, T | 19-21 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 | Doorten, M | 13-14 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | DTS (S) 3 | 6-11 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 13:30 | Korfbal D1 | TDK D1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 12:25 | Korfbal D2 | Donkerbroek D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 11:20 | Korfbal E1 | Leonidas E3 | 3-9 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 10:15 | Korfbal F1 | SIOS (W) F1 | 10-3 | |||
C | 11-11-2015 19:30 | Spannum MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 13-15 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 19:50 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Holtrop, A | 20-19 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 16:50 | DWA/Argo 3 | Korfbal U3 | 16-12 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | DTL E1 | Korfbal E1 | 15-5 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | Harkema F1 | Korfbal F2 | 11-2 | |||
V | 31-10-2015 17:00 | Korfbal U1 | Drachten 3 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 15:45 | Korfbal U3 | SCO 5 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 10:15 | Korfbal D1 | WK D1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 10:45 | Korfbal D2 | WK D2 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 09:00 | Korfbal E1 | WK E1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 09:00 | Korfbal F1 | WK F1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 09:00 | Korfbal F2 | Heerenveen F3 | ||||
C | 17-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal U1 | NKC '51 1 | Faber, T | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Koru D1 | Korfbal D1 | ||||
C | 10-10-2015 11:00 | Emmeloord D1 | Korfbal D2 | 16-1 | |||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 | 7-4 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 15:30 | NKC '51 1 | Korfbal U1 | Jonkers, H | 23-6 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 16:30 | Hellas '63 2 | Korfbal U2 | 27-18 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D1 | Koru D1 | ||||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | DTS (S) D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Harich F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Emmeloord F1 | Korfbal F1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 02-10-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Flamingo's MW1 | 15-13 | |||
C | 29-09-2015 19:30 | SIM MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 18-14 | |||
C | 28-09-2015 20:30 | AVO 6 | Korfbal U2 | 8-22 | |||
C | 26-09-2015 15:30 | Ritola 1 | Korfbal U1 | Veen, J van der | 21-17 | ||
C | 23-09-2015 16:30 | Korfbal F1 | CSL F1 | 11-6 | |||
C | 23-09-2015 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 11-11 | |||
C | 22-09-2015 18:00 | Korfbal E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 21-09-2015 18:30 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 | Korfbal D1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Oerterp/VKC 1 | Korfbal U1 | Boer, P de | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Rheko 1 | Boer, P de | 11-17 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | De Parabool 5 | 14-6 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D1 | Vefo/KIA D1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 11:00 | Harich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 16-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Heerenveen F1 | 3-5 | |||
C | 18-09-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | 15-16 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 15:30 | CSL 1 | Korfbal U1 | Stoit, K | 22-14 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:00 | De Meeuwen 5 | Korfbal U2 | 31-9 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 vervallen | Heerenveen 5 | Korfbal U2 | ||||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Vefo/KIA D1 | Korfbal D1 | 5-0 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | Harich D1 | 1-12 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-01-2016 16:40 | DTS (S) 3 | Korfbal U3 | 20-12 | |||
C | 23-01-2016 10:55 | TDK D1 | Korfbal D1 | 0-7 | |||
C | 23-01-2016 11:30 | SIOS (W) F1 | Korfbal F1 | 11-4 | |||
C | 19-01-2016 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 16-16 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | TDK 1 | Steendam, F.J. | 16-17 | ||
C | 16-01-2016 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | DWA/Argo 3 | 11-13 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 13:45 | Korfbal D1 | WWC D1 | 9-0 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 16:35 | Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 | Korfbal D2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 12:45 | Korfbal E1 | DTL E1 | 4-19 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 12:45 | Korfbal F2 | Harkema F1 | 4-6 | |||
C | 15-01-2016 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Pallas '08 MW2 | 16-7 | |||
C | 14-01-2016 20:00 | EKC 2000 3 | Korfbal U3 | 13-17 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | It Fean 1 | Benedictus, D.K. | 20-13 | ||
C | 09-01-2016 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | It Fean 3 | Kortstra, H | 12-10 | ||
C | 09-01-2016 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | Stadskanaal '74 1 | 8-14 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 11:10 | Korfbal D1 | VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 12:15 | Korfbal D2 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 | 3-3 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 4-11 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | 23-0 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 20:00 | Korfbal F1 | DOS '46 F1 | 16-25 | |||
C | 09-01-2016 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | DTG F1 | 3-14 | |||
C | 02-01-2016 14:30 | VIOS(NIJ)/SCO D1 | Korfbal D1 | 3-9 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 18:20 | DTL 2 | Korfbal U2 | SR DTL, S.R. | 14-11 | ||
C | 19-12-2015 14:35 | Noordenveld 4 | Korfbal U3 | 15-17 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 10:00 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D3 | Korfbal D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 19-12-2015 11:00 | Spes (E) F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-6 | |||
C | 14-12-2015 20:30 | SIM MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 10-22 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 19:30 | DTG 1 | Korfbal U1 | Stam, T | 13-24 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 17:30 | Quick '21 3 | Korfbal U2 | Stam, C | 18-16 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 16:20 | EKC 2000 3 | Korfbal U3 | ||||
C | 12-12-2015 12:35 | Korfbal D1 | Harich D2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 11:30 | Korfbal D2 | DIO D1 | 1-9 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 15:00 | Korfbal E2 | ODA/OWK E1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 10:30 | Korfbal F1 | Donkerbroek F1 | 9-4 | |||
C | 12-12-2015 10:30 | Korfbal F2 | Lemmer F1 | 8-7 | |||
C | 10-12-2015 18:00 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | Korfbal F2 | 3-5 | |||
C | 09-12-2015 21:30 | Veenwouden MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 8-14 | |||
C | 04-12-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Veenwouden MW1 | 11-7 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | Harich 1 | Drenth, H | 16-10 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | Harich 3 | Ziel, M | 12-14 | ||
C | 28-11-2015 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | ROG 5 | 17-15 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 12:10 | Korfbal D1 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D3 | 3-4 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D2 | NKC (N) D1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Roreko F1 | 14-0 | |||
C | 28-11-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | Harich F2 | 7-2 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 19:30 | Noordenveld 1 | Korfbal U1 | Vries, K de | 19-18 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 18:10 | Flamingo's 3 | Korfbal U2 | Meindertsma, M.K. | 14-21 | ||
C | 21-11-2015 18:45 | De Hoeve 4 | Korfbal U3 | 14-7 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 10:00 | Flamingo's E4 | Korfbal E1 | 8-12 | |||
C | 21-11-2015 14:00 | Thrianta F1 | Korfbal F1 | 9-16 | |||
C | 20-11-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | WIK '34 MW1 | 21-8 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 19:20 | Korfbal U1 | De Waterpoort 1 | Meinsma, T | 19-21 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 18:00 | Korfbal U2 | Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 | Doorten, M | 13-14 | ||
C | 14-11-2015 20:35 | Korfbal U3 | DTS (S) 3 | 6-11 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 13:30 | Korfbal D1 | TDK D1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 12:25 | Korfbal D2 | Donkerbroek D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 11:20 | Korfbal E1 | Leonidas E3 | 3-9 | |||
C | 14-11-2015 10:15 | Korfbal F1 | SIOS (W) F1 | 10-3 | |||
C | 11-11-2015 19:30 | Spannum MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 13-15 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 19:50 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Holtrop, A | 20-19 | ||
C | 07-11-2015 16:50 | DWA/Argo 3 | Korfbal U3 | 16-12 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | DTL E1 | Korfbal E1 | 15-5 | |||
C | 07-11-2015 10:00 | Harkema F1 | Korfbal F2 | 11-2 | |||
C | 17-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal U1 | NKC '51 1 | Faber, T | 2-4 | ||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Koru D1 | Korfbal D1 | ||||
C | 10-10-2015 11:00 | Emmeloord D1 | Korfbal D2 | 16-1 | |||
C | 10-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 | 7-4 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 15:30 | NKC '51 1 | Korfbal U1 | Jonkers, H | 23-6 | ||
C | 03-10-2015 16:30 | Hellas '63 2 | Korfbal U2 | 27-18 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D1 | Koru D1 | ||||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | DTS (S) D1 | 5-6 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Harich F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 03-10-2015 10:00 | Emmeloord F1 | Korfbal F1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 02-10-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Flamingo's MW1 | 15-13 | |||
C | 29-09-2015 19:30 | SIM MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 18-14 | |||
C | 28-09-2015 20:30 | AVO 6 | Korfbal U2 | 8-22 | |||
C | 26-09-2015 15:30 | Ritola 1 | Korfbal U1 | Veen, J van der | 21-17 | ||
C | 23-09-2015 16:30 | Korfbal F1 | CSL F1 | 11-6 | |||
C | 23-09-2015 19:30 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 11-11 | |||
C | 22-09-2015 18:00 | Korfbal E1 | Pallas '08 E2 | 4-2 | |||
C | 21-09-2015 18:30 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 | Korfbal D1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Oerterp/VKC 1 | Korfbal U1 | Boer, P de | 0-3 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Rheko 1 | Boer, P de | 11-17 | ||
C | 19-09-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | De Parabool 5 | 14-6 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D1 | Vefo/KIA D1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 11:00 | Harich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 16-1 | |||
C | 19-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Heerenveen F1 | 3-5 | |||
C | 18-09-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Wordt Kwiek MW1 | 15-16 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 15:30 | CSL 1 | Korfbal U1 | Stoit, K | 22-14 | ||
C | 12-09-2015 14:00 | De Meeuwen 5 | Korfbal U2 | 31-9 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 vervallen | Heerenveen 5 | Korfbal U2 | ||||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Vefo/KIA D1 | Korfbal D1 | 5-0 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | Harich D1 | 1-12 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 11:00 | Wêz Warber/Wêz Fluch E1 | Korfbal E1 | 6-0 | |||
C | 12-09-2015 09:00 | Heerenveen F1 | Korfbal F1 | 7-3 | |||
C | 10-09-2015 20:00 | Flamingo's MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 12-18 | |||
C | 05-09-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | KVZ 1 | Winter, R. | 5-16 | ||
C | 05-09-2015 10:00 | DTS (S) D1 | Korfbal D2 | 2-3 | |||
C | 05-09-2015 15:30 | Korfbal D1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | 21-9 | |||
C | 05-09-2015 11:00 | Korfbal F1 | Emmeloord F1 | 12-4 |