Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 01-06-2016 19:30 Kinea MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 22-22
C 30-05-2016 18:15 KIA/Vefo D1 Korfbal D1 6-7
C 28-05-2016 11:00 CSL D2 Korfbal D2 13-4
C 28-05-2016 09:30 Samen Een E2 Korfbal E1 4-4
C 28-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F1 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 7-11
C 27-05-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Pallas '08 MW2 11-19
C 21-05-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 Hellas '63 2 SR Udiros, S.R. 20-10
C 21-05-2016 19:00 Korfbal U3 De Wâlden 6 13-7
C 21-05-2016 11:35 Korfbal D1 Leonidas D2 6-1
C 21-05-2016 vervallen Korfbal D1 Leonidas D2
C 21-05-2016 10:35 Korfbal D2 Flamingo's D2 16-2
C 21-05-2016 10:00 DOS '46 E3 Korfbal E1 5-6
C 21-05-2016 10:00 DOS '46 F1 Korfbal F1 6-6
C 21-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F2 Roreko F2 7-3
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 Land, N. van der
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 5-0
C 09-05-2016 19:30 Korfbal U3 DTL 3 10-13
C 09-05-2016 18:00 Korfbal D1 Koru D1 8-5
C 07-05-2016 16:00 Korfbal U1 Ritola 1 Bruining, F 16-22
C 07-05-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 Boer, A K de
C 07-05-2016 11:00 Pallas '08 D2 Korfbal D2 8-3
C 07-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 Noveas E2 12-5
C 07-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F1 Heerenveen F1 5-14
C 07-05-2016 10:00 Lemmer F1 Korfbal F2 4-6
C 23-04-2016 15:30 Rheko 1 Korfbal U1 Mosterdijk, A 9-10
C 23-04-2016 17:00 De Parabool 5 Korfbal U2 SR DWA, S.R. 8-13
C 23-04-2016 13:30 DTL 3 Korfbal U3 15-7
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Koru D1 Korfbal D1 5-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Noveas E2 Korfbal E1 1-10
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Heerenveen F1 Korfbal F1 14-0
C 22-04-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Kinea MW1 11-9
C 16-04-2016 12:50 Korfbal U2 De Meeuwen 5 Tuinstra, C 11-6
C 16-04-2016 vervallen Korfbal F2 SCO F1
C 15-04-2016 18:45 Korfbal D2 WWC D1 4-1
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Pallas '08 MW2 Korfbal U MW 1 20-11
C 09-04-2016 15:30 KVZ 1 Korfbal U1 Bronkhorst, H 17-6
C 09-04-2016 14:00 Rood-Wit 2 Korfbal U2 Veen, G van der 14-10
C 09-04-2016 17:00 De Wâlden 6 Korfbal U3 8-6
C 09-04-2016 vervallen Leonidas D2 Korfbal D1
C 09-04-2016 14:10 Leonidas D2 Korfbal D1 0-7
C 09-04-2016 10:00 TDK D1 Korfbal D2 4-5
C 09-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 DOS '46 E3 10-1
C 02-04-2016 16:00 Korfbal U1 De Wâlden 1 Faber, T 16-19
C 02-04-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 Bouma, E. 9-12
C 02-04-2016 19:00 Korfbal U3 WIK '34 2 7-12
C 02-04-2016 11:35 Korfbal D1 KIA/Vefo D1 6-0
C 02-04-2016 10:30 Korfbal D2 DFD D3 8-5
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 Samen Een E2 8-4
C 02-04-2016 13:00 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 Korfbal F1 11-8
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal F2 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 9-5
C 16-03-2016 20:30 Korfbal U3 EKC 2000 3 15-10
C 12-03-2016 16:30 It Fean 3 Korfbal U2 Wiersma, A 10-13
C 12-03-2016 14:45 Stadskanaal '74 1 Korfbal U3 15-5
C 12-03-2016 10:05 VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 Korfbal D1 2-8
C 12-03-2016 12:15 LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 Korfbal D2 2-14
C 12-03-2016 10:00 Pallas '08 E2 Korfbal E1 12-6
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Wordt Kwiek F1 Korfbal F1 2-24
C 12-03-2016 15:20 SIOS (W) F2 Korfbal F2 11-15
C 12-03-2016 09:00 DTG F1 Korfbal F2 14-2
C 11-03-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 Kinea MW1 17-14
C 05-03-2016 20:30 Korfbal U3 Noordenveld 4 7-22
C 05-03-2016 15:00 Donkerbroek D1 Korfbal D2 8-3
C 05-03-2016 16:50 LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 Korfbal D2 1-4
C 05-03-2016 11:05 Korfbal E1 Joure E1 6-4
C 05-03-2016 11:05 Korfbal F1 Spes (E) F1 6-7
C 05-03-2016 10:00 Korfbal F2 TFS F1 2-12
C 26-02-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 Spannum MW1 18-18
C 20-02-2016 19:30 Korfbal U1 DTL 1 Schagen, I van 17-16
C 20-02-2016 20:45 Korfbal U2 DTL 2 Rave, P.S.R. 10-16
C 20-02-2016 21:10 Korfbal U1 DTG 1 Leeverink, O.J. 14-11
C 20-02-2016 10:00 TFS F1 Korfbal F2 9-8
C 18-02-2016 19:30 WIK '34 MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 9-14
C 13-02-2016 19:25 Korfbal U1 DTG 1 Kamphuis, J 18-19
C 13-02-2016 18:10 Korfbal U2 Quick '21 3 Ziel, M 15-9
C 13-02-2016 10:10 Harich D2 Korfbal D1 3-8
C 13-02-2016 13:00 DIO D1 Korfbal D2 9-3
C 13-02-2016 12:55 Donkerbroek F1 Korfbal F1 2-10
C 13-02-2016 10:05 Lemmer F1 Korfbal F2 2-4
C 13-02-2016 19:40 Heerenveen F3 Korfbal F2 17-22
C 13-02-2016 10:00 Korfbal U MW 1 SCO MW1 18-0
C 12-02-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 SIM MW1 13-9
C 06-02-2016 15:20 Harich 1 Korfbal U1 Versloot, M. 18-22
C 06-02-2016 12:50 Harich 3 Korfbal U2 Bouma, E. 10-9
C 06-02-2016 18:40 ROG 5 Korfbal U3 18-10
C 06-02-2016 14:40 WWC D1 Korfbal D1 0-10
C 06-02-2016 13:00 NKC (N) D1 Korfbal D2 3-4
C 06-02-2016 16:45 Roreko F1 Korfbal F1 2-8
C 06-02-2016 11:00 Harich F2 Korfbal F2 2-8
C 05-02-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Wordt Kwiek MW1 21-13
C 03-02-2016 20:00 Pallas '08 MW2 Korfbal U MW 1 17-7
C 30-01-2016 19:20 Korfbal U1 Noordenveld 1 Vries, L de 21-15
C 30-01-2016 18:00 Korfbal U2 Flamingo's 3 SR De Granaet, S.R. 15-7
C 30-01-2016 20:35 Korfbal U3 De Hoeve 4 17-14
C 30-01-2016 13:40 Korfbal D2 Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 4-5
C 30-01-2016 12:40 Korfbal E1 Flamingo's E4 7-9
C 30-01-2016 12:40 Korfbal F1 Thrianta F1 5-1
C 30-01-2016 11:40 Korfbal F2 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 6-8
C 27-01-2016 20:00 Kinea MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 13-14
C 23-01-2016 19:30 De Waterpoort 1 Korfbal U1 Danser, J H 22-17
C 23-01-2016 14:30 Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 Korfbal U2 Oostra, B.B. 10-9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 01-06-2016 19:30 Kinea MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 22-22
C 30-05-2016 18:15 KIA/Vefo D1 Korfbal D1 6-7
C 28-05-2016 11:00 CSL D2 Korfbal D2 13-4
C 28-05-2016 09:30 Samen Een E2 Korfbal E1 4-4
C 28-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F1 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 7-11
C 27-05-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Pallas '08 MW2 11-19
C 21-05-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 Hellas '63 2 SR Udiros, S.R. 20-10
C 21-05-2016 19:00 Korfbal U3 De Wâlden 6 13-7
C 21-05-2016 11:35 Korfbal D1 Leonidas D2 6-1
C 21-05-2016 vervallen Korfbal D1 Leonidas D2
C 21-05-2016 10:35 Korfbal D2 Flamingo's D2 16-2
C 21-05-2016 10:00 DOS '46 E3 Korfbal E1 5-6
C 21-05-2016 10:00 DOS '46 F1 Korfbal F1 6-6
C 21-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F2 Roreko F2 7-3
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 Land, N. van der
C 14-05-2016 14:00 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 5-0
C 09-05-2016 19:30 Korfbal U3 DTL 3 10-13
C 09-05-2016 18:00 Korfbal D1 Koru D1 8-5
C 07-05-2016 16:00 Korfbal U1 Ritola 1 Bruining, F 16-22
C 07-05-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 AVO 6 Boer, A K de
C 07-05-2016 11:00 Pallas '08 D2 Korfbal D2 8-3
C 07-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 Noveas E2 12-5
C 07-05-2016 09:30 Korfbal F1 Heerenveen F1 5-14
C 07-05-2016 10:00 Lemmer F1 Korfbal F2 4-6
C 23-04-2016 15:30 Rheko 1 Korfbal U1 Mosterdijk, A 9-10
C 23-04-2016 17:00 De Parabool 5 Korfbal U2 SR DWA, S.R. 8-13
C 23-04-2016 13:30 DTL 3 Korfbal U3 15-7
C 23-04-2016 10:00 Koru D1 Korfbal D1 5-2
C 23-04-2016 11:00 Noveas E2 Korfbal E1 1-10
C 23-04-2016 09:00 Heerenveen F1 Korfbal F1 14-0
C 22-04-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Kinea MW1 11-9
C 16-04-2016 12:50 Korfbal U2 De Meeuwen 5 Tuinstra, C 11-6
C 16-04-2016 vervallen Korfbal F2 SCO F1
C 15-04-2016 18:45 Korfbal D2 WWC D1 4-1
C 13-04-2016 20:00 Pallas '08 MW2 Korfbal U MW 1 20-11
C 09-04-2016 15:30 KVZ 1 Korfbal U1 Bronkhorst, H 17-6
C 09-04-2016 14:00 Rood-Wit 2 Korfbal U2 Veen, G van der 14-10
C 09-04-2016 17:00 De Wâlden 6 Korfbal U3 8-6
C 09-04-2016 vervallen Leonidas D2 Korfbal D1
C 09-04-2016 14:10 Leonidas D2 Korfbal D1 0-7
C 09-04-2016 10:00 TDK D1 Korfbal D2 4-5
C 09-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 DOS '46 E3 10-1
C 02-04-2016 16:00 Korfbal U1 De Wâlden 1 Faber, T 16-19
C 02-04-2016 17:30 Korfbal U2 Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 Bouma, E. 9-12
C 02-04-2016 19:00 Korfbal U3 WIK '34 2 7-12
C 02-04-2016 11:35 Korfbal D1 KIA/Vefo D1 6-0
C 02-04-2016 10:30 Korfbal D2 DFD D3 8-5
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal E1 Samen Een E2 8-4
C 02-04-2016 13:00 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 Korfbal F1 11-8
C 02-04-2016 09:30 Korfbal F2 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 9-5
C 16-03-2016 20:30 Korfbal U3 EKC 2000 3 15-10
C 12-03-2016 16:30 It Fean 3 Korfbal U2 Wiersma, A 10-13
C 12-03-2016 14:45 Stadskanaal '74 1 Korfbal U3 15-5
C 12-03-2016 10:05 VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 Korfbal D1 2-8
C 12-03-2016 12:15 LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 Korfbal D2 2-14
C 12-03-2016 10:00 Pallas '08 E2 Korfbal E1 12-6
C 12-03-2016 09:00 Wordt Kwiek F1 Korfbal F1 2-24
C 12-03-2016 15:20 SIOS (W) F2 Korfbal F2 11-15
C 12-03-2016 09:00 DTG F1 Korfbal F2 14-2
C 11-03-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 Kinea MW1 17-14
C 05-03-2016 20:30 Korfbal U3 Noordenveld 4 7-22
C 05-03-2016 15:00 Donkerbroek D1 Korfbal D2 8-3
C 05-03-2016 16:50 LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 Korfbal D2 1-4
C 05-03-2016 11:05 Korfbal E1 Joure E1 6-4
C 05-03-2016 11:05 Korfbal F1 Spes (E) F1 6-7
C 05-03-2016 10:00 Korfbal F2 TFS F1 2-12
C 26-02-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 Spannum MW1 18-18
C 20-02-2016 19:30 Korfbal U1 DTL 1 Schagen, I van 17-16
C 20-02-2016 20:45 Korfbal U2 DTL 2 Rave, P.S.R. 10-16
C 20-02-2016 21:10 Korfbal U1 DTG 1 Leeverink, O.J. 14-11
C 20-02-2016 10:00 TFS F1 Korfbal F2 9-8
C 18-02-2016 19:30 WIK '34 MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 9-14
C 13-02-2016 19:25 Korfbal U1 DTG 1 Kamphuis, J 18-19
C 13-02-2016 18:10 Korfbal U2 Quick '21 3 Ziel, M 15-9
C 13-02-2016 10:10 Harich D2 Korfbal D1 3-8
C 13-02-2016 13:00 DIO D1 Korfbal D2 9-3
C 13-02-2016 12:55 Donkerbroek F1 Korfbal F1 2-10
C 13-02-2016 10:05 Lemmer F1 Korfbal F2 2-4
C 13-02-2016 19:40 Heerenveen F3 Korfbal F2 17-22
C 13-02-2016 10:00 Korfbal U MW 1 SCO MW1 18-0
C 12-02-2016 19:45 Korfbal U MW 1 SIM MW1 13-9
C 06-02-2016 15:20 Harich 1 Korfbal U1 Versloot, M. 18-22
C 06-02-2016 12:50 Harich 3 Korfbal U2 Bouma, E. 10-9
C 06-02-2016 18:40 ROG 5 Korfbal U3 18-10
C 06-02-2016 14:40 WWC D1 Korfbal D1 0-10
C 06-02-2016 13:00 NKC (N) D1 Korfbal D2 3-4
C 06-02-2016 16:45 Roreko F1 Korfbal F1 2-8
C 06-02-2016 11:00 Harich F2 Korfbal F2 2-8
C 05-02-2016 20:00 Korfbal U MW 1 Wordt Kwiek MW1 21-13
C 03-02-2016 20:00 Pallas '08 MW2 Korfbal U MW 1 17-7
C 30-01-2016 19:20 Korfbal U1 Noordenveld 1 Vries, L de 21-15
C 30-01-2016 18:00 Korfbal U2 Flamingo's 3 SR De Granaet, S.R. 15-7
C 30-01-2016 20:35 Korfbal U3 De Hoeve 4 17-14
C 30-01-2016 13:40 Korfbal D2 Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 4-5
C 30-01-2016 12:40 Korfbal E1 Flamingo's E4 7-9
C 30-01-2016 12:40 Korfbal F1 Thrianta F1 5-1
C 30-01-2016 11:40 Korfbal F2 LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 6-8
C 27-01-2016 20:00 Kinea MW1 Korfbal U MW 1 13-14
C 23-01-2016 19:30 De Waterpoort 1 Korfbal U1 Danser, J H 22-17
C 23-01-2016 14:30 Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 Korfbal U2 Oostra, B.B. 10-9
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 31-10-2015 17:00 Korfbal U1 Drachten 3
V 31-10-2015 15:45 Korfbal U3 SCO 5
V 31-10-2015 10:15 Korfbal D1 WK D1
V 31-10-2015 10:45 Korfbal D2 WK D2
V 31-10-2015 09:00 Korfbal E1 WK E1
V 31-10-2015 09:00 Korfbal F1 WK F1
V 31-10-2015 09:00 Korfbal F2 Heerenveen F3
V 15-08-2015 15:30 Korfbal U1 LDODK 3



Terug naar boven