Seizoen:
- Type:
- Alle wedstrijden
- Competitie
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Quick '21 2 | Stam, C | 7-17 | ||
C | 29-05-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Joure MW1 | 17-6 | |||
C | 27-05-2015 18:30 | Korfbal D1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | 6-10 | |||
C | 20-05-2015 19:30 | Invicta MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-13 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 15:30 | It Fean 1 | Korfbal U1 | Kloet, P M van der | 16-21 | ||
C | 16-05-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | DIO D1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 10:30 | Joure E2 | Korfbal E1 | 9-2 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 10:00 | Lintjo F1 | Korfbal F1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Elburg 1 | Haan, W de | 9-10 | ||
C | 09-05-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Elburg 2 | 4-12 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F4 | Korfbal F2 | 3-8 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 10:30 | Joure E1 | Korfbal E2 | 1-4 | |||
C | 08-05-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | DFD F1 | 6-8 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 16:30 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Postma, A | 14-12 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 18:00 | TDK 2 | Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. | 26-14 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 20:00 | Joure MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 12-26 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 15:30 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | ||||
C | 25-04-2015 14:00 | TDK 2 | Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Leeuwarden F1 | Korfbal F2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D1 | Flamingo's D1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D2 | Wêz Handich D1 | 2-10 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | 4-3 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E2 | Altijd Kwiek E1 | 7-11 | |||
C | 24-04-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | Flamingo's F2 | 7-4 | |||
C | 22-04-2015 19:30 | Zunobri/OWK MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 5-24 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Hellas '63 1 | Moes, R | 17-11 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 | Weening, F | 5-16 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Korfbal F2 | Leeuwarden F1 | 6-7 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | Flamingo's D1 | Korfbal D1 | 10-9 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Wêz Handich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 2-4 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | Korfbal E1 | 0-3 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 09:30 | NQL E2 | Korfbal E2 | 10-5 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Flamingo's F2 | Korfbal F1 | 7-9 | |||
C | 17-04-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Zunobri/OWK MW1 | 20-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | NQL D1 | Korfbal D1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Wordt Kwiek E2 | 5-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E2 | Quick '21 E2 | 5-6 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | DTL 1 | Stoit, K | 15-12 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | DTL 2 | Meer, K. van der | 9-11 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:00 | Frigro F1 | Korfbal F2 | 6-10 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 11:00 | DIO D1 | Korfbal D2 | 6-3 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Joure E2 | 5-6 | |||
C | 03-04-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | Lintjo F1 | 9-3 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 14:00 | Noordenveld 2 | Korfbal U2 | Spreen, E | 18-8 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F4 | 8-9 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D1 | NQL D1 | 6-6 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 | 3-7 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Wordt Kwiek E2 | Korfbal E1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 11:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E3 | Korfbal E2 | 10-6 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:15 | DFD F1 | Korfbal F1 | 8-8 | |||
C | 21-03-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korfbal D1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2015 18:00 | Pallas '08 D1 | Korfbal D2 | 10-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2015 20:30 | Oerterp MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-14 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 13:00 | Korfbal D1 | Leonidas D1 | 10-8 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 11:00 | Korfbal E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | 14-16 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Westergo F1 | 20-6 | |||
C | 28-02-2015 13:00 | Korfbal D2 | Pallas '08 D1 | 2-6 | |||
C | 28-02-2015 10:00 | Harkema E2 | Korfbal E1 | 5-8 | |||
C | 21-02-2015 12:00 | DOS '46 D2 | Korfbal D1 | 6-4 | |||
C | 20-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | AVO MW3 | 18-6 | |||
C | 19-02-2015 18:00 | Korfbal E1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | 4-3 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 18:40 | Quick '21 1 | Korfbal U1 | Boer, P de | 18-17 | ||
C | 14-02-2015 14:00 | It Fean 2 | Korfbal U2 | SR It Fean, S.R. | 11-10 | ||
C | 14-02-2015 11:00 | Harich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 9-2 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 13:00 | TDK E2 | Korfbal E1 | 0-10 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 15:00 | Donkerbroek E1 | Korfbal E2 | 9-6 | |||
C | 13-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | ROG MW1 | 22-9 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | De Wâlden 1 | Schreuder, R | 18-19 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 13:10 | Korfbal D1 | DOS '46 D2 | 7-4 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 11:05 | Korfbal E2 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 | 11-4 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | 19-7 | |||
C | 06-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Kinea MW1 | 10-17 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | DTL 1 | Zonderman, S R | 12-11 | ||
C | 31-01-2015 15:00 | KIOS (R) D2 | Korfbal D1 | 11-4 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 11:00 | Quick '21 E3 | Korfbal E2 | 8-3 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 14:00 | Donkerbroek F1 | Korfbal F1 | 15-16 | |||
C | 29-01-2015 21:00 | AVO MW3 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 8-29 | |||
C | 24-01-2015 19:45 | Emmeloord/Marknesse 1 | Korfbal U1 | Matthijssen, D | 17-16 | ||
C | 19-01-2015 21:30 | ROG MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 12-18 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Vries, R de | 15-11 | ||
C | 17-01-2015 10:00 | DTL D1 | Korfbal D2 | 11-2 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 10:00 | Olympia (T) E1 | Korfbal E2 | 10-9 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 10:30 | Westergo F1 | Korfbal F1 | 7-17 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 20:25 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Ouwerkerk, S | 11-14 | ||
C | 10-01-2015 09:00 | Korfbal E1 | DFD E4 | 4-7 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 09:00 | Korfbal E2 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2 | 7-17 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Emmeloord F1 | 19-4 | |||
C | 20-12-2014 16:45 | DTG 1 | Korfbal U1 | Treep, P H | 14-14 | ||
C | 20-12-2014 10:00 | Wordt Kwiek E1 | Korfbal E1 | 5-2 | |||
C | 20-12-2014 09:00 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 | Korfbal E2 | 4-12 | |||
C | 18-12-2014 21:00 | SCO MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 14-12 | |||
C | 13-12-2014 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | Quick '21 1 | Holtrop, A | 21-16 | ||
C | 13-12-2014 13:00 | Korfbal D1 | AVO D3 | 17-2 | |||
C | 13-12-2014 10:50 | Korfbal E1 | TDK E2 | 12-0 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 18:45 | De Wâlden 1 | Korfbal U1 | Hidding, R.J. | 23-17 | ||
C | 06-12-2014 10:10 | Noveas D1 | Korfbal D1 | 3-13 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 12:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korfbal D2 | 20-0 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 09:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | Korfbal E1 | 3-7 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 09:00 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-12 | |||
C | 03-12-2014 20:00 | Kinea MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-18 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Quick '21 2 | Stam, C | 7-17 | ||
C | 29-05-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Joure MW1 | 17-6 | |||
C | 27-05-2015 18:30 | Korfbal D1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | 6-10 | |||
C | 20-05-2015 19:30 | Invicta MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-13 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 15:30 | It Fean 1 | Korfbal U1 | Kloet, P M van der | 16-21 | ||
C | 16-05-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | DIO D1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 10:30 | Joure E2 | Korfbal E1 | 9-2 | |||
C | 16-05-2015 10:00 | Lintjo F1 | Korfbal F1 | 5-10 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Elburg 1 | Haan, W de | 9-10 | ||
C | 09-05-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Elburg 2 | 4-12 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F4 | Korfbal F2 | 3-8 | |||
C | 09-05-2015 10:30 | Joure E1 | Korfbal E2 | 1-4 | |||
C | 08-05-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | DFD F1 | 6-8 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 16:30 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Postma, A | 14-12 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 18:00 | TDK 2 | Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. | 26-14 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 20:00 | Joure MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 12-26 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 15:30 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | ||||
C | 25-04-2015 14:00 | TDK 2 | Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Leeuwarden F1 | Korfbal F2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D1 | Flamingo's D1 | 7-5 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D2 | Wêz Handich D1 | 2-10 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | 4-3 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E2 | Altijd Kwiek E1 | 7-11 | |||
C | 24-04-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | Flamingo's F2 | 7-4 | |||
C | 22-04-2015 19:30 | Zunobri/OWK MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 5-24 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | Hellas '63 1 | Moes, R | 17-11 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 | Weening, F | 5-16 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Korfbal F2 | Leeuwarden F1 | 6-7 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | Flamingo's D1 | Korfbal D1 | 10-9 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Wêz Handich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 2-4 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | Korfbal E1 | 0-3 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 09:30 | NQL E2 | Korfbal E2 | 10-5 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | Flamingo's F2 | Korfbal F1 | 7-9 | |||
C | 17-04-2015 20:00 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Zunobri/OWK MW1 | 20-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | NQL D1 | Korfbal D1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Wordt Kwiek E2 | 5-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E2 | Quick '21 E2 | 5-6 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 16:00 | Korfbal U1 | DTL 1 | Stoit, K | 15-12 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 17:30 | Korfbal U2 | DTL 2 | Meer, K. van der | 9-11 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:00 | Frigro F1 | Korfbal F2 | 6-10 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 11:00 | DIO D1 | Korfbal D2 | 6-3 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 10:00 | Korfbal E1 | Joure E2 | 5-6 | |||
C | 03-04-2015 18:15 | Korfbal F1 | Lintjo F1 | 9-3 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 14:00 | Noordenveld 2 | Korfbal U2 | Spreen, E | 18-8 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F2 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard F4 | 8-9 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 11:05 | Korfbal D1 | NQL D1 | 6-6 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal D2 | LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 | 3-7 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:00 | Wordt Kwiek E2 | Korfbal E1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 11:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E3 | Korfbal E2 | 10-6 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 10:15 | DFD F1 | Korfbal F1 | 8-8 | |||
C | 21-03-2015 10:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korfbal D1 | 7-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2015 18:00 | Pallas '08 D1 | Korfbal D2 | 10-1 | |||
C | 12-03-2015 20:30 | Oerterp MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-14 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 13:00 | Korfbal D1 | Leonidas D1 | 10-8 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 11:00 | Korfbal E2 | Olympia (T) E1 | 14-16 | |||
C | 07-03-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Westergo F1 | 20-6 | |||
C | 28-02-2015 13:00 | Korfbal D2 | Pallas '08 D1 | 2-6 | |||
C | 28-02-2015 10:00 | Harkema E2 | Korfbal E1 | 5-8 | |||
C | 21-02-2015 12:00 | DOS '46 D2 | Korfbal D1 | 6-4 | |||
C | 20-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | AVO MW3 | 18-6 | |||
C | 19-02-2015 18:00 | Korfbal E1 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | 4-3 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 18:40 | Quick '21 1 | Korfbal U1 | Boer, P de | 18-17 | ||
C | 14-02-2015 14:00 | It Fean 2 | Korfbal U2 | SR It Fean, S.R. | 11-10 | ||
C | 14-02-2015 11:00 | Harich D1 | Korfbal D2 | 9-2 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 13:00 | TDK E2 | Korfbal E1 | 0-10 | |||
C | 14-02-2015 15:00 | Donkerbroek E1 | Korfbal E2 | 9-6 | |||
C | 13-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | ROG MW1 | 22-9 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | De Wâlden 1 | Schreuder, R | 18-19 | ||
C | 07-02-2015 13:10 | Korfbal D1 | DOS '46 D2 | 7-4 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 11:05 | Korfbal E2 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 | 11-4 | |||
C | 07-02-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | 19-7 | |||
C | 06-02-2015 19:45 | Korfbal U MW 1 | Kinea MW1 | 10-17 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | DTL 1 | Zonderman, S R | 12-11 | ||
C | 31-01-2015 15:00 | KIOS (R) D2 | Korfbal D1 | 11-4 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 11:00 | Quick '21 E3 | Korfbal E2 | 8-3 | |||
C | 31-01-2015 14:00 | Donkerbroek F1 | Korfbal F1 | 15-16 | |||
C | 29-01-2015 21:00 | AVO MW3 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 8-29 | |||
C | 24-01-2015 19:45 | Emmeloord/Marknesse 1 | Korfbal U1 | Matthijssen, D | 17-16 | ||
C | 19-01-2015 21:30 | ROG MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 12-18 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 | Vries, R de | 15-11 | ||
C | 17-01-2015 10:00 | DTL D1 | Korfbal D2 | 11-2 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 10:00 | Olympia (T) E1 | Korfbal E2 | 10-9 | |||
C | 17-01-2015 10:30 | Westergo F1 | Korfbal F1 | 7-17 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 20:25 | TDK 1 | Korfbal U1 | Ouwerkerk, S | 11-14 | ||
C | 10-01-2015 09:00 | Korfbal E1 | DFD E4 | 4-7 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 09:00 | Korfbal E2 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E2 | 7-17 | |||
C | 10-01-2015 10:00 | Korfbal F1 | Emmeloord F1 | 19-4 | |||
C | 20-12-2014 16:45 | DTG 1 | Korfbal U1 | Treep, P H | 14-14 | ||
C | 20-12-2014 10:00 | Wordt Kwiek E1 | Korfbal E1 | 5-2 | |||
C | 20-12-2014 09:00 | Drachten/Van der Wiel E2 | Korfbal E2 | 4-12 | |||
C | 18-12-2014 21:00 | SCO MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 14-12 | |||
C | 13-12-2014 19:50 | Korfbal U1 | Quick '21 1 | Holtrop, A | 21-16 | ||
C | 13-12-2014 13:00 | Korfbal D1 | AVO D3 | 17-2 | |||
C | 13-12-2014 10:50 | Korfbal E1 | TDK E2 | 12-0 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 18:45 | De Wâlden 1 | Korfbal U1 | Hidding, R.J. | 23-17 | ||
C | 06-12-2014 10:10 | Noveas D1 | Korfbal D1 | 3-13 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 12:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard D2 | Korfbal D2 | 20-0 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 09:00 | Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E4 | Korfbal E1 | 3-7 | |||
C | 06-12-2014 09:00 | Wordt Kwiek F1 | Korfbal F1 | 3-12 | |||
C | 03-12-2014 20:00 | Kinea MW1 | Korfbal U MW 1 | 7-18 |