Jeugdzaalvoetbal Regio H'veen
Datum
zaterdag 2 feb 2019
Tijdstip
08:00
- 17:00
uur
Locatie
Sporthal
Programma 2 februari 2019 te Nieuwehorne | ||||
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
08.00 - 08.15 | JO9-B | 2.Aengwirden JO9-1 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO9-4 |
08.15 - 08.30 | JO9-B | 4.Heerenveen JO8-2 | - | 3.Heerenveen JO9-5 |
08.30 - 08.45 | JO9-B | 3.Heerenveen JO9-5 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO9-4 |
08.45 - 09.00 | JO9-B | 4.Heerenveen JO8-2 | - | 2.Aengwirden JO9-1 |
09.00 - 09.15 | JO9-B | 1.Heerenveen JO9-4 | - | 4.Heerenveen JO8-2 |
09.15 -09.30 | JO9-B | 3.Heerenveen JO9-5 | - | 2.Aengwirden JO9-1 |
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
09.30 -09.45 | JO9-A | 2. Heerenveen JO9-3 | - | 1. Heerenveen JO9-2 |
09.45 -10.00 | JO9-A | 4. Jubbega JO9-1 | - | 3. Heerenveen JO8-1 |
10.00 - 10.15 | JO9-A | 3. Heerenveen JO8-1 | - | 1. Heerenveen JO9-2 |
10.15 - 10.30 | JO9-A | 4. Jubbega JO9-1 | - | 2. Heerenveen JO9-3 |
10.30 - 10.45 | JO9-A | 1. Heerenveen JO9-2 | - | 4. Jubbega JO9-1 |
10.45 - 11.00 | JO9-A | 3. Heerenveen JO8-1 | - | 2. Heerenveen JO9-3 |
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
11.00 - 11.15 | JO11-B | 2.Aengwirden JO11-1 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO10-3 |
11.15 - 11.30 | JO11-B | 4.Jubbega JO11-2 | - | 3.Heerenveen JO11-4 |
11.30 - 11.45 | JO11-B | 3.Heerenveen JO11-4 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO10-3 |
11.45 - 12.00 | JO11-B | 4.Jubbega JO11-2 | - | 2.Aengwirden JO11-1 |
12.00 - 12.15 | JO11-B | 1.Heerenveen JO10-3 | - | 4.Jubbega JO11-2 |
12.15 - 12.30 | JO11-B | 3.Heerenveen JO11-4 | - | 2.Aengwirden JO11-1 |
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
12.30 - 12.45 | JO11-A | 2.Heerenveen JO10-2 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO11-3 |
12.45 - 13.00 | JO11-A | 4.Heerenveen JO11-2 | - | 3.Jubbega JO10-1 |
13.00 - 13.15 | JO11-A | 3.Jubbega JO10-1 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO11-3 |
13.15 - 13.30 | JO11-A | 4.Heerenveen JO11-2 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO10-2 |
13.30 - 13.45 | JO11-A | 1.Heerenveen JO11-3 | - | 4.Heerenveen JO11-2 |
13.45 - 14.00 | JO11-A | 3.Jubbega JO10-1 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO10-2 |
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
14.00 - 14.15 | JO13-B | 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B | - | 1. Udiros O13-1 |
14.15 - 14.30 | JO13-B | 4.Heerenveen MO13-1 | - | 3.Aengwirden JO13-1 |
14.30 - 14.45 | JO13-B | 3.Aengwirden JO13-1 | - | 1. Udiros O13-1 |
14.45 - 15.00 | JO13-B | 4.Heerenveen MO13-1 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B |
15.00 - 15.15 | JO13-B | 1.Udiros O13-1 | - | 4.Heerenveen MO13-1 |
15.15 -15.30 | JO13-B | 3.Aengwirden JO13-1 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B |
Tijd | Poule | Team 1 | Team 2 | |
15.30 - 15.45 | JO13-A | 2.Heerenveen JO12-2 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO12-3 |
15.45 - 16.00 | JO13-A | 4. Jubbega JO13-2 | - | 3.Jubbega JO13-1 |
16.00 - 16.15 | JO13-A | 3.Jubbega JO13-1 | - | 1.Heerenveen JO12-3 |
16.15 - 16.30 | JO13-A | 4. Jubbega JO13-2 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO12-2 |
16.30 - 16.45 | JO13-A | 1.Heerenveen JO12-3 | - | 4. Jubbega JO13-2 |
16.45 - 17.00 | JO13-A | 3.Jubbega JO13-1 | - | 2.Heerenveen JO12-2 |