Activiteitenoverzicht

Jeugdzaalvoetbal Regio H'veen

Datum 2 feb 2019
Tijdstip 08:00 - 17:00 uur
Locatie Sporthal

 
    Programma 2 februari 2019   te Nieuwehorne    
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
08.00 - 08.15 JO9-B 2.Aengwirden JO9-1 - 1.Heerenveen JO9-4
08.15 - 08.30 JO9-B 4.Heerenveen JO8-2 - 3.Heerenveen JO9-5
08.30 - 08.45 JO9-B 3.Heerenveen JO9-5 - 1.Heerenveen JO9-4
08.45 - 09.00 JO9-B 4.Heerenveen JO8-2 - 2.Aengwirden JO9-1
09.00 - 09.15 JO9-B 1.Heerenveen JO9-4 - 4.Heerenveen JO8-2
09.15 -09.30 JO9-B 3.Heerenveen JO9-5 - 2.Aengwirden JO9-1
         
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
09.30 -09.45 JO9-A 2. Heerenveen JO9-3 - 1. Heerenveen JO9-2
09.45 -10.00 JO9-A 4. Jubbega JO9-1 - 3. Heerenveen JO8-1
10.00 - 10.15 JO9-A 3. Heerenveen JO8-1 - 1. Heerenveen JO9-2
10.15 - 10.30 JO9-A 4. Jubbega JO9-1 - 2. Heerenveen JO9-3
10.30 - 10.45 JO9-A 1. Heerenveen JO9-2 - 4. Jubbega JO9-1
10.45 - 11.00 JO9-A 3. Heerenveen JO8-1 - 2. Heerenveen JO9-3
         
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
11.00 - 11.15 JO11-B 2.Aengwirden JO11-1 - 1.Heerenveen JO10-3
11.15 - 11.30 JO11-B 4.Jubbega JO11-2 - 3.Heerenveen JO11-4
11.30 - 11.45 JO11-B 3.Heerenveen JO11-4 - 1.Heerenveen JO10-3
11.45 - 12.00 JO11-B 4.Jubbega JO11-2 - 2.Aengwirden JO11-1
12.00 - 12.15 JO11-B 1.Heerenveen JO10-3 - 4.Jubbega JO11-2
12.15 - 12.30 JO11-B 3.Heerenveen JO11-4 - 2.Aengwirden JO11-1
         
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
12.30 - 12.45 JO11-A 2.Heerenveen JO10-2 - 1.Heerenveen JO11-3
12.45 - 13.00 JO11-A 4.Heerenveen JO11-2 - 3.Jubbega JO10-1
13.00 - 13.15 JO11-A 3.Jubbega JO10-1 - 1.Heerenveen JO11-3
13.15 - 13.30 JO11-A 4.Heerenveen JO11-2 - 2.Heerenveen JO10-2
13.30 - 13.45 JO11-A 1.Heerenveen JO11-3 - 4.Heerenveen JO11-2
13.45 - 14.00 JO11-A 3.Jubbega JO10-1 - 2.Heerenveen JO10-2
         
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
14.00 - 14.15 JO13-B 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B - 1. Udiros O13-1
14.15 - 14.30 JO13-B 4.Heerenveen MO13-1 - 3.Aengwirden JO13-1
14.30 - 14.45 JO13-B 3.Aengwirden JO13-1 - 1. Udiros O13-1
14.45 - 15.00 JO13-B 4.Heerenveen MO13-1 - 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B
15.00 - 15.15 JO13-B 1.Udiros O13-1 - 4.Heerenveen MO13-1
15.15 -15.30 JO13-B 3.Aengwirden JO13-1 - 2.Heerenveen JO13-3B
         
Tijd Poule Team 1   Team 2
15.30 - 15.45 JO13-A 2.Heerenveen JO12-2 - 1.Heerenveen JO12-3
15.45 - 16.00 JO13-A 4. Jubbega JO13-2 - 3.Jubbega JO13-1
16.00 - 16.15 JO13-A 3.Jubbega JO13-1 - 1.Heerenveen JO12-3
16.15 - 16.30 JO13-A 4. Jubbega JO13-2 - 2.Heerenveen JO12-2
16.30 - 16.45 JO13-A 1.Heerenveen JO12-3 - 4. Jubbega JO13-2
16.45 - 17.00 JO13-A 3.Jubbega JO13-1 - 2.Heerenveen JO12-2

Terug naar boven