Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-04-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | VLO DS 1 | ||||
C | 07-04-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | HeVoC '89 DS 5 | ||||
C | 07-04-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | vc Buitenpost HS 2 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | BEO DS 1 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | De Griffioen DS 2 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HeVoC '89 DS 10 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Steggerda HS 3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2017 21:00 | Volley HS 1 | Wytgaard | ||||
C | 14-03-2017 20:30 | Volley DS 1 | Reva | ||||
C | 14-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik D1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | WISKY DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | L.V.C. DS 4 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 afgelast | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Leevoc HS 4 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS 3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Punt Ut DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 20:45 | Volley DS 2 | s.v. Thor DS 2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | A.V.C. '69 DS 8 | ||||
B | 24-01-2017 21:00 | Volley HS 1 | NOK/BEO H1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | HeVoC '89 DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Sparta DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | De Griffioen DS 4 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Advendo HS 1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | s.v. De Walde XS 1 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | S.N.V.V. DS 2 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Hercules DS 2 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HeVoC '89 DS 10 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS 1 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Flora HS 2 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | OPM Heerenveen DS 3 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Advendo DS 2 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | Wordt Kwiek DS 4 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | J.M.C. HS 1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | A.V.C. '69 HS 4 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Reva DS 2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Reva DS 3 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | SDO DS 2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Dovo/Hujades HS 3 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | SNVV HS4 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Makkum DS 1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | SDO DS 1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | SDO DS2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Grouw '64 HS 1 | ||||
C | 05-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Reva DS 2 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | De Griffioen DS 1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | IVO DS 1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | A.V.C. '69 DS 8 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | ODS HS 2 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS 2 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | vc Bolsward DS4 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | AVC '69 DS7 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik DS1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Turfst. Drachten HS2 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | vc Joure HS4 | ||||
C | 14-10-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | vc Bolsward D2 | ||||
V | 13-10-2016 20:00 | Volley Rec 1 | Oefenavond Stratenvolleybal | ||||
B | 11-10-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Reva He 2 | ||||
V | 06-10-2016 20:00 | Volley Rec 1 | Oefenavond Stratenvolleybal |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-04-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | VLO DS 1 | ||||
C | 07-04-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | HeVoC '89 DS 5 | ||||
C | 07-04-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | vc Buitenpost HS 2 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | BEO DS 1 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | De Griffioen DS 2 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HeVoC '89 DS 10 | ||||
C | 24-03-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Steggerda HS 3 | ||||
C | 21-03-2017 21:00 | Volley HS 1 | Wytgaard | ||||
C | 14-03-2017 20:30 | Volley DS 1 | Reva | ||||
C | 14-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik D1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | WISKY DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | L.V.C. DS 4 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 afgelast | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Leevoc HS 4 | ||||
C | 03-03-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS 3 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Punt Ut DS 1 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 20:45 | Volley DS 2 | s.v. Thor DS 2 | ||||
C | 03-02-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | A.V.C. '69 DS 8 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | HeVoC '89 DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Sparta DS 2 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | De Griffioen DS 4 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Advendo HS 1 | ||||
C | 20-01-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | s.v. De Walde XS 1 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | S.N.V.V. DS 2 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Hercules DS 2 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HeVoC '89 DS 10 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Wordt Kwiek HS 1 | ||||
C | 13-01-2017 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Flora HS 2 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | OPM Heerenveen DS 3 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Advendo DS 2 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | Wordt Kwiek DS 4 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | J.M.C. HS 1 | ||||
C | 09-12-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | A.V.C. '69 HS 4 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Reva DS 2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | Reva DS 3 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | SDO DS 2 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Dovo/Hujades HS 3 | ||||
C | 25-11-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | SNVV HS4 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Makkum DS 1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | SDO DS 1 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | SDO DS2 | ||||
C | 18-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Grouw '64 HS 1 | ||||
C | 05-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | Reva DS 2 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | De Griffioen DS 1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | IVO DS 1 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | A.V.C. '69 DS 8 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | ODS HS 2 | ||||
C | 04-11-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | Tsjûkemarders HS 2 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | vc Bolsward DS4 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 2 | AVC '69 DS7 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 19:30 | Volley DS 3 | HVC Hemrik DS1 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Turfst. Drachten HS2 | ||||
C | 21-10-2016 20:45 | Bontebok HS 1 | vc Joure HS4 | ||||
C | 14-10-2016 20:00 | Volley DS 1 | vc Bolsward D2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 24-01-2017 21:00 | Volley HS 1 | NOK/BEO H1 | ||||
B | 11-10-2016 20:45 | Volley HS 1 | Reva He 2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 13-10-2016 20:00 | Volley Rec 1 | Oefenavond Stratenvolleybal | ||||
V | 06-10-2016 20:00 | Volley Rec 1 | Oefenavond Stratenvolleybal |