Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 22-06-2017 19:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | vv H'veen JO 17-1 | ||||
V | 14-06-2017 16:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | CTO Amsterdam | ||||
V | 13-06-2017 19:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | vv H'veen JO15 1 | ||||
T | 10-06-2017 12:00 | La League | Vrouwentoernooi | ||||
T | 09-06-2017 19:30 | Voetbal Udiros | Mixtoernooi | ||||
V | 08-06-2017 19:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Drachtster Boys JO15 1 | ||||
C | 30-05-2017 17:00 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | inschrijving | ||||
C | 27-05-2017 14:00 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Bakkeveen JO17-1d | 2-3 | |||
C | 27-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | SDS Vr1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2017 19:31 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Drogeham JO17-1d | 1-3 | |||
C | 22-05-2017 19:00 | ONB JO15-3 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | 5-6 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 vervallen | Voetbal U3 | Willemsoord 3 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 afgelast | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Sport Vereent JO17-1d | ||||
C | 20-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | ONT JO15-2 | 3-6 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 10:30 | Blue Boys JO13-1Gd | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | 7-1 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 12:45 | Aengwirden JO11-2G | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 1-1 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 11:20 | Joure SC JO9-8 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 4-2 | |||
C | 19-05-2017 19:30 | Oosterstreek 3 | Voetbal U3 | 1-4 | |||
C | 19-05-2017 20:00 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2017 19:30 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2017 20:30 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 3-0 | |||
C | 18-05-2017 18:30 | Drachten JO17-3d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Nijenhuis, J. | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2017 17:01 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Heerenveen JO9-3 | 2-5 | |||
C | 17-05-2017 19:00 | ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 0-18 | |||
V | 16-05-2017 18:30 | KNVB JO11 Noord | sel. wedstrijden | ||||
C | 14-05-2017 14:00 | Oerterp 1 | Voetbal U1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 14-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | ONB 3 | 1-3 | |||
C | 14-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Olyphia 3 | 3-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:45 | Drogeham JO17-1d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | 0-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G | 0-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 12:00 | Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 1-11 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | GAVC JO11-3G | 6-1 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:00 | Irnsum JO9-1 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 11-3 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:15 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 | 1-11 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | FFS Vr1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:00 | Drachten 3 | Voetbal U2 | 2-4 | |||
C | 12-05-2017 19:30 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:00 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:30 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 1-1 | |||
C | 10-05-2017 19:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | sc Bolsward Vr2 | ||||
C | 07-05-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | Geel Wit 1 | Tuinen, A. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | DTD 3 | Bosch, J. van den | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | BEW 3 | 0-1 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | GAVC JO15-2d | 1-6 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO13-7 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | 3-2 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 09:00 | Oldeboorn JO11-1 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 0-2 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 11:00 | Jubbega JO9-5 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 2-4 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | VVI Vr1 | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | FC Twente O11 A+B | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | SC H'veen O11 | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 03-05-2017 20:00 | Drs. Vijfje 7 | Voetbal Za1 | Kooistra, K. | 12-7 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | Harlingen 1 | Brussen, J.A.H | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Gorredijk 4 | Voetbal U2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Wispolia 3 | Voetbal U3 | 4-2 | |||
C | 29-04-2017 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Akkrum JO11-1 | ||||
C | 23-04-2017 14:30 | Nicator 1 | Voetbal U1 | Mansouri, A | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | Steenwijk 3 | Voetbal U3 | Geven, H.T.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 10:30 | ONT JO15-2 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Dijk, J. van | 10-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Urk JO9-3 | 0-5 | |||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | ONS Boso Sneek Vr 2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2017 18:15 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Heerenveen JO11-1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 19-04-2017 20:00 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | Mulier Vr1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2017 afgelast | Drachten 3 | Voetbal U2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 | Bosch, J. van den | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Aengwirden JO15-1Gd | 1-2 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:50 | De Sweach JO13-2d | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Veenstra, R. | 6-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Heerenveen JO11-8 | 7-1 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:30 | Blesse De JO9-1 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 6-0 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:15 | Langezwaag JO9-2G | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 3-1 | |||
C | 14-04-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U2 | Drachten 4 | Bosch, J. van den | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | Sch.goutum Vr1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2017 20:00 | Broekster Boys 1 | Voetbal Za1 | Boer, R. de | 6-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | Zwaagwesteinde 2 | Bosch, J. van den | 13-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Dwingeloo 5 | Stobbe, M. | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:00 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Gorredijk JO17-2d | Blaauw, J | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Blue Boys JO13-1Gd | Belt, K. v/d | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO11-1d | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 2-13 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Aengwirden JO11-2G | 3-1 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:30 | Urk JO9-3 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 4-1 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:15 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | Joure SC JO9-8 | 13-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | sc Bolsward Vr2 | ||||
C | 02-04-2017 14:00 | Franeker SC 1 | Voetbal U1 | Eisinga, S | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | TLC 2 | Voetbal U2 | Hielkema, J. | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 11:00 | Jubbega JO17-1d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Hofstee, A. | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | ONB JO15-3 | Kruizinga, H. | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:15 | SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Woudstra, K. | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 | 6-0 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | GAVC JO11-3G | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Schouwstra, | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Irnsum JO9-1 | 2-5 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 08:45 | Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 15-0 | |||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 2-1 | |||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:30 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | Udiros 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Read Swart 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Akkrum 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:30 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | Read Swart 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | Udiros 35+1 | Akkrum 35+2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 30-05-2017 17:00 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | inschrijving | ||||
C | 27-05-2017 14:00 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Bakkeveen JO17-1d | 2-3 | |||
C | 27-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | SDS Vr1 | ||||
C | 23-05-2017 19:31 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Drogeham JO17-1d | 1-3 | |||
C | 22-05-2017 19:00 | ONB JO15-3 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | 5-6 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 vervallen | Voetbal U3 | Willemsoord 3 | 4-3 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 afgelast | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Sport Vereent JO17-1d | ||||
C | 20-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | ONT JO15-2 | 3-6 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 10:30 | Blue Boys JO13-1Gd | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | 7-1 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 12:45 | Aengwirden JO11-2G | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 1-1 | |||
C | 20-05-2017 11:20 | Joure SC JO9-8 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 4-2 | |||
C | 19-05-2017 19:30 | Oosterstreek 3 | Voetbal U3 | 1-4 | |||
C | 19-05-2017 20:00 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2017 19:30 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2017 20:30 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 3-0 | |||
C | 18-05-2017 18:30 | Drachten JO17-3d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Nijenhuis, J. | 0-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2017 17:01 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Heerenveen JO9-3 | 2-5 | |||
C | 17-05-2017 19:00 | ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 0-18 | |||
C | 14-05-2017 14:00 | Oerterp 1 | Voetbal U1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 14-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | ONB 3 | 1-3 | |||
C | 14-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Olyphia 3 | 3-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:45 | Drogeham JO17-1d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | 0-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G | 0-2 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 12:00 | Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 1-11 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | GAVC JO11-3G | 6-1 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:00 | Irnsum JO9-1 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 11-3 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 10:15 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 | 1-11 | |||
C | 13-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | FFS Vr1 | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:00 | Drachten 3 | Voetbal U2 | 2-4 | |||
C | 12-05-2017 19:30 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:00 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 12-05-2017 20:30 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 1-1 | |||
C | 10-05-2017 19:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | sc Bolsward Vr2 | ||||
C | 07-05-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | Geel Wit 1 | Tuinen, A. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | DTD 3 | Bosch, J. van den | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | BEW 3 | 0-1 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | GAVC JO15-2d | 1-6 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO13-7 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | 3-2 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 09:00 | Oldeboorn JO11-1 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 0-2 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 11:00 | Jubbega JO9-5 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 2-4 | |||
C | 06-05-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | VVI Vr1 | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | FC Twente O11 A+B | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 06-05-2017 11:40 | SC H'veen O11 | kleedkamer: | ||||
C | 03-05-2017 20:00 | Drs. Vijfje 7 | Voetbal Za1 | Kooistra, K. | 12-7 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | Harlingen 1 | Brussen, J.A.H | 1-4 | ||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Gorredijk 4 | Voetbal U2 | 1-3 | |||
C | 30-04-2017 10:00 | Wispolia 3 | Voetbal U3 | 4-2 | |||
C | 29-04-2017 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Akkrum JO11-1 | ||||
C | 23-04-2017 14:30 | Nicator 1 | Voetbal U1 | Mansouri, A | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2017 10:00 | Steenwijk 3 | Voetbal U3 | Geven, H.T.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 10:30 | ONT JO15-2 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Dijk, J. van | 10-2 | ||
C | 22-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Urk JO9-3 | 0-5 | |||
C | 22-04-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | ONS Boso Sneek Vr 2 | ||||
C | 20-04-2017 18:15 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Heerenveen JO11-1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 19-04-2017 20:00 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | Mulier Vr1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2017 afgelast | Drachten 3 | Voetbal U2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 | Bosch, J. van den | 1-3 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Aengwirden JO15-1Gd | 1-2 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:50 | De Sweach JO13-2d | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Veenstra, R. | 6-2 | ||
C | 15-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Heerenveen JO11-8 | 7-1 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:30 | Blesse De JO9-1 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 6-0 | |||
C | 15-04-2017 09:15 | Langezwaag JO9-2G | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 3-1 | |||
C | 14-04-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U2 | Drachten 4 | Bosch, J. van den | 3-2 | ||
C | 12-04-2017 20:00 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | Sch.goutum Vr1 | ||||
C | 10-04-2017 20:00 | Broekster Boys 1 | Voetbal Za1 | Boer, R. de | 6-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U2 | Zwaagwesteinde 2 | Bosch, J. van den | 13-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Dwingeloo 5 | Stobbe, M. | 1-0 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 14:00 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Gorredijk JO17-2d | Blaauw, J | 5-1 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Blue Boys JO13-1Gd | Belt, K. v/d | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO11-1d | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 2-13 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Aengwirden JO11-2G | 3-1 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 09:30 | Urk JO9-3 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 4-1 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 10:15 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | Joure SC JO9-8 | 13-0 | |||
C | 08-04-2017 14:30 | Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC | sc Bolsward Vr2 | ||||
C | 02-04-2017 14:00 | Franeker SC 1 | Voetbal U1 | Eisinga, S | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2017 11:00 | TLC 2 | Voetbal U2 | Hielkema, J. | 4-1 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 11:00 | Jubbega JO17-1d | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Hofstee, A. | 0-3 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | ONB JO15-3 | Kruizinga, H. | 1-5 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:15 | SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Woudstra, K. | 1-0 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 | 6-0 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 10:30 | GAVC JO11-3G | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Schouwstra, | 2-4 | ||
C | 01-04-2017 09:00 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Irnsum JO9-1 | 2-5 | |||
C | 01-04-2017 08:45 | Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 15-0 | |||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | Read Swart 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | 2-1 | |||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | Akkrum 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:30 | Gorredijk 35+2 | Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | Udiros 35+1 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Read Swart 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:00 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Akkrum 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:30 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | Read Swart 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 19:30 | Udiros 35+1 | Akkrum 35+2 | ||||
C | 31-03-2017 20:30 | Udiros 35+1 | Gorredijk 35+2 | ||||
C | 29-03-2017 18:00 | Frisia JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 0-4 | |||
C | 29-03-2017 20:00 | Voetbal Za1 | Drs. Vijfje 6 | Strampel, J.H. | 5-8 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | SC Bolsward 1 | Tuinen, A. van | 5-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2017 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Trinitas 3 | Bosch, J. van den | 5-3 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 09:00 | GAVC JO15-2d | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Bootsma, A. | 0-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Jistrum JO13-1Gd | Schokker, W | 0-3 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08-02-2017 20:30 | Voetbal Za1 | Urk zvv 3 Zaal | Hoorn, J. | 4-6 | ||
B | 02-02-2017 19:30 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | De Blesse JO17-1d | Kroontje, T. | |||
B | 03-12-2016 12:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Dijk, G. van | 0-3 | ||
B | 30-11-2016 20:00 | Voetbal Za1 | Ruinerwold 1 Zaal | Klein, J de | 5-2 | ||
B | 22-10-2016 14:00 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | sv Olyphia JO17-1d | Kroeze, P. | 8-2 | ||
B | 12-10-2016 20:00 | Voetbal Za1 | Griffioen De 3 Zaal | Stephan, C. | 11-5 | ||
B | 14-09-2016 18:00 | Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 2-4 | |||
B | 12-09-2016 18:30 | Heerenveense Boys JO13-7 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Dijk, G. van | 0-8 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Jubbega JO15-2 | Kroeze, P. | 2-6 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Mildam JO13-1 | Jonker, A. | 2-2 | ||
B | 10-09-2016 09:00 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | Gorredijk JO11-2 | 2-7 | |||
B | 10-09-2016 09:00 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | Heerenveen JO9-4 | 1-3 | |||
B | 10-09-2016 10:15 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | Drachten JO9-4 | 1-7 | |||
B | 08-09-2016 18:30 | Oosterstreek JO15-1 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Helden, G van | 1-3 | ||
B | 07-09-2016 20:00 | Voetbal Za1 | Workum 2 Zaal | Mersbergen, J.W. van | 6-4 | ||
B | 05-09-2016 18:30 | Read Swart JO11-2 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 0-2 | |||
B | 04-09-2016 10:00 | Voetbal U3 | Black Boys 2 | Bosch, Jannes v.d.… (+1) | 1-5 | ||
B | 03-09-2016 10:00 | Jubbega JO11-4 | Voetbal JO11-2(E2) | 1-10 | |||
B | 03-09-2016 afgelast | Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | ||||
B | 03-09-2016 09:00 | Donkerbroek JO9-2G | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 1-7 | |||
B | 01-09-2016 18:45 | FVC 4 | Voetbal U3 | Zondervan, EM | 4-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2016 18:45 | Gorredijk JO13-4 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Rudolphy, J.R. | 0-4 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 14:00 | Nieuweschoot 1 | Voetbal U1 | Jong, H de | 5-2 | ||
B | 28-08-2016 12:30 | Voetbal U3 | LSC 1890 5 | Duin, S. v.d. | |||
B | 27-08-2016 09:00 | BEW JO17-1 | Voetbal JO17-1(B1) | Duiker, T. | 5-10 | ||
B | 27-08-2016 10:30 | ST: Donkerbroek/Makkinga Combi | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Wit, J. de | 4-3 | ||
B | 27-08-2016 09:00 | Read Swart JO9-1 | Voetbal JO9-1(F1) | 2-12 | |||
B | 27-08-2016 09:15 | Bakkeveen JO9-2 | Voetbal JO9-2(F2) | 15-0 | |||
B | 25-08-2016 vervallen | Voetbal U2 | Nieuweschoot 2 | ||||
B | 23-08-2016 20:00 | Voetbal U1 | Heerenveense Boys 1 | ||||
B | 23-08-2016 20:00 | Heerenveense Boys 1 | Voetbal U1 | Werf, F. vd | |||
B | 21-08-2016 11:00 | Friesland 2 | Voetbal U2 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 22-06-2017 19:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | vv H'veen JO 17-1 | ||||
V | 14-06-2017 16:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | CTO Amsterdam | ||||
V | 13-06-2017 19:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | vv H'veen JO15 1 | ||||
V | 08-06-2017 19:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Drachtster Boys JO15 1 | ||||
V | 16-05-2017 18:30 | KNVB JO11 Noord | sel. wedstrijden | ||||
V | 28-03-2017 19:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Selectieteam | ||||
V | 21-03-2017 19:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | selectiewedstrijd | ||||
V | 14-03-2017 18:15 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | d' Olde Veste O12 | ||||
V | 14-03-2017 18:15 | SC H'veen O11 | Drachtster Boys O11 | ||||
V | 14-03-2017 18:15 | Voetbal Udiros | Drachtster Boys O11 | ||||
V | 07-03-2017 18:30 | Voet KNVB-MO 14/15 Noord | SWZ JO15-1 | ||||
V | 01-03-2017 19:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Vrouw Bakkeveen eo | ||||
V | 24-02-2017 afgelast | Voetbal U1 | SC Joure | ||||
V | 18-02-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO13-1(D1) | Jubbega JO13 2 | ||||
V | 14-02-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U1 | FC Wolvega 1 | ||||
V | 12-02-2017 16:00 | Udiros 35+1 | Alcides 1 | ||||
V | 11-02-2017 10:00 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Gorredijk JO15 | ||||
V | 11-02-2017 16:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Heerenveen JO15-1 | ||||
V | 11-02-2017 14:00 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Eastermar 1 | ||||
V | 11-02-2017 12:00 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | Staphorst 2 | ||||
V | 04-02-2017 10:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | H'veen C1 | ||||
V | 03-02-2017 20:00 | Voetbal U2 | Delfstrahuizen 2 | ||||
V | 01-02-2017 18:45 | KNVB JO11 Noord | sc Cambuur JO15 | ||||
V | 29-01-2017 16:00 | Voetbal U1 | Trinitas 1 | ||||
V | 28-01-2017 12:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | MSC | ||||
V | 26-01-2017 19:30 | SC H'veen O11 | training (tot 21:00) | ||||
V | 26-01-2017 19:30 | Voetbal Udiros | training (tot 21:00) | ||||
V | 24-01-2017 18:30 | Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd | wedstrijd (-20:00) | ||||
V | 23-01-2017 19:30 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | groepstraining | ||||
V | 22-01-2017 14:00 | Voetbal U1 | DIO Oosterwolde 1 | ||||
V | 22-01-2017 11:45 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | Blue Boys 1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 10:30 | Voetbal JO15-1(C1) | Jubbega JO15-2 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 16:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | vv Heerenveen JO14 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 14:00 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | sc Lions '66 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 12:00 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | Ruinerwold Zo 1 | ||||
V | 21-01-2017 18:30 | FC Twente O11 A+B | Veenhuizen 1 | ||||
V | 19-01-2017 20:00 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | Blue Boys 1 | ||||
V | 18-01-2017 20:00 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | Old Forward 1 | ||||
V | 15-01-2017 14:30 | Voetbal U1 | Jeugdteam Pettor Hansson Zweden | ||||
V | 14-01-2017 13:00 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | FC Wolvega Za 1 | ||||
V | 11-01-2017 17:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | CTO Amsterdam | ||||
V | 07-12-2016 18:45 | Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd | SC Cambuur JO 14 | ||||
V | 25-10-2016 18:15 | Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd | selectiewedstrijd | ||||
V | 21-10-2016 16:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | Voet SCH Vrouw bel. | ||||
V | 11-10-2016 18:30 | Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd | sel. wedstrijd | ||||
V | 20-08-2016 14:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | SGS Essen | Kroeze, Peter | |||
V | 17-08-2016 20:00 | Voetbal U1 | Oranje Zwart 1 | ||||
V | 14-08-2016 14:00 | UIT: Steenwijker Boys 1 | Voetbal U1 | ||||
V | 13-08-2016 14:00 | Voet SCH Vrouw 1 | Rosenborg BK | Kroontje, Thijs | |||
V | 13-08-2016 11:30 | Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) | Sc Stiens Vrouwen | Kroontje, Thijs | |||
V | 10-08-2016 20:00 | Voetbal U1 | d'Olde Veste | ||||
V | 05-08-2016 19:30 | Voetbal U1 | Voetbal Zaal om "Toy Bokaal" |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 10-06-2017 12:00 | La League | Vrouwentoernooi | ||||
T | 09-06-2017 19:30 | Voetbal Udiros | Mixtoernooi | ||||
T | 26-03-2017 10:30 | SC H'veen O11 | toernooi | ||||
T | 26-03-2017 10:30 | Voetbal Udiros | toernooi | ||||
T | 11-02-2017 14:40 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | regio Heerenveen/JO11 | ||||
T | 11-02-2017 16:20 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | regio Heerenveen/JO9 H | ||||
T | 11-02-2017 11:20 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | regio Heerenveen/JO13 | ||||
T | 11-02-2017 09:40 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | regio Heerenveen/JO9 | ||||
T | 11-02-2017 13:00 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | regio Heerenveen/JO13 H | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:50 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | de Foresters JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:10 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | vv Katwijk JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:30 | Feyenoord O11 A+B | FC Groningen JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 10:50 | KNVB JO11 Noord | SC Heerenveen JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 12:10 | KNVB JO11 Noord | de Foresters JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 10:30 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | FC Groningen JO11 | 1-3 | |||
T | 13-11-2016 12:10 | Voetbal U 1ste Selectie | vv Katwijk JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 10:50 | FC Twente O11 A+B | de Foresters JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:50 | FC Twente O11 A+B | SC Heerenveen JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 12:30 | FC Twente O11 A+B | FC Groningen JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 10:30 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | HVV Hollandia JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:30 | SWPO: wielertijdrit | SC Cambuur JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:10 | Udiros 35+1 | SC Cambuur JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 10:30 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | HVV Hollandia JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:30 | Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining | SC Cambuur JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:10 | La League | SC Cambuur JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:10 | SC H'veen O11 | SC Cambuur JO11 | ||||
T | 13-11-2016 11:10 | Voetbal Udiros | SC Cambuur JO11 |