Seizoen:
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-06-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | BEW JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-06-2018 19:00 | Opende JO15-1G | Voet JO15-1 | I. (Ietsen) Helder | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 07-06-2018 19:00 | Opende JO15-1G | Voet JO15-1(C1) | I. (Ietsen) Helder | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 10:00 | Akkrum JO11-2 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | S. (Sjoerd) deJong | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 10:30 | Aengwirden JO9-3 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 30-05-2018 19:01 | SJO WTTC JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1 | K.J. (Klaas-Jan) van derKrieke | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:01 | SJO WTTC JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | K.J. (Klaas-Jan) van derKrieke | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1 | V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 | G. (Gerwin) Kramer | 2 - 11 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:15 | Gorredijk JO13-3 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Afgeschermd | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:15 | Gorredijk JO13-3 | Voet JO13-1G | Afgeschermd | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 | G. (Gerwin) Kramer | 2 - 11 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | J.W. (Jan-Willem) vanMersbergen | 1 - 12 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Aengwirden JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Mildam JO11-1 | M.D. (Mark) deGoede | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Aengwirden JO9-1 | Sijens, J.J.P. (Jenze)… (+1) | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | Voet JO15-1 | Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 | G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 23-05-2018 18:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Heerenveen JO9-4 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-2 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Boornbergum JO13-1 | H. (Henco) de Vries | |||
C | 19-05-2018 08:45 | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | T. (Thijs) Drost | 12 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1G | Boornbergum'80 JO13-1G | H. (Henco) deVries | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | FVC JO11-1 | J. (Jens) Kroeze | 15 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Wolvega JO11-3 | F (Feike) Jager | |||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Sport Vereent JO11-1G | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Jubbega JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 09:15 | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 09:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Read Swart JO9-1 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 16-05-2018 19:15 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | SJO Feanstars JO15-2d | ||||
C | 14-05-2018 17:00 | Oudehaske JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | B.M. (Bjørn) Reitsma | - | ||
C | 12-05-2018 13:00 | SJO WIJC JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | J. (John) Vos | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Waskemeer | Bosma, B.J. (Bartjan) | |||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Voet JO13-1G | Waskemeer JO13-1 | B.J. (Bartjan) Bosma | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Zandhuizen | J. (Jetse) Heida | |||
C | 12-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | SJO Oostenburg | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 12-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Olde Veste JO9 | J (Jan) Kooistra | |||
C | 12-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Aengwirden | F. (Fabian) v/d Berg | |||
C | 28-04-2018 10:10 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | M. (Maikel) Hoogendijk | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO9-4 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Waskemeer JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | M. (Melle) Stoker | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 18:00 | Langweer JO9-1G | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 24-04-2018 18:30 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Zeerobben JO11-1 | J. (Jens) Kroeze | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Stânfries JO19-1 | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO13-5 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | J. (Jesse) Mulder | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO15-4 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | D.F. (Frans) Borger | 9 - 3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | DZOH JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | HZVV JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 4 - 12 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Gorredijk JO11-2 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 08:45 | Jubbega JO11-3 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-5 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Lemdjad, H.A. (Hakim) | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Meijer, J.L.M. (Hans) | |||
C | 18-04-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 8 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Feanstars JO15 | Faber, HG (Hendrik) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | ONT JO13-2 | Q..P. (Quincy) Brouwer | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Drachten | Brouwer, J (Jelmer) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 11:00 | BEW JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | T. (Tijn) Betten | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | H'veen JO11-6 | Heida, J (Jorrit) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Oerterp JO9-2 | Vries, N. (Nicky) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Stânfries JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 09:15 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Wolvega JO7-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 09:30 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Tijnje JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 vervallen | d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-9 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Veldhuis, J. (Johan) | |||
C | 10-04-2018 18:30 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Blauw Wit '34 | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | - | ||
C | 09-04-2018 19:00 | Trinitas JO11-1 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Oerterp JO13-2 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | B. (Berend) Posthumus | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | FC Wolvega JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | S. (Sven) Kramer | 1 - 11 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Donkerbroek JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:30 | Oosterstreek JO11-1 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Afgeschermd | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | Gorredijk JO9-2 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | vv Steenwijk JO9-4 | Bakker, R. (Rutger) | |||
C | 31-03-2018 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO13-6 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | P. (Petra) Sijtsma | 0 - 18 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 11:00 | Jubbega JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Afgeschermd | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 09:00 | Rottevalle JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | C. (Calvin) Tuinstra | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 29-03-2018 19:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | RWF JO13-2G | H.W. (Hans) Claus | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | SJO WTTC | Bosch, J. (Johannes) van den | |||
C | 24-03-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Rottevalle | Woude, R. (Ron) van der | |||
C | 24-03-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | LAC Frisia | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Oldeholtpade | Vries, R. (Ronnie) de | |||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | SC Joure JO9-2 | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Read Swart | Prins, J. (Johan) | |||
C | 22-03-2018 19:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Trinitas JO13-1 | R. (Ruben) deJonge | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 14:00 | sv Olyphia JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | A. (Andrea) Gorter | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Trinitas JO13-1 | Ros, J. (Jeroen) | |||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | ||||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | FFS JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Read Swart JO7-1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2018 19:30 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | H'veense Boys JO13-5 | Groot, J. de | |||
C | 12-03-2018 19:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Diever-Wapse | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 11:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | DWP JO15-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | Jubbega JO13-2 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 10:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 2 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07-06-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | BEW JO19-1 | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-06-2018 19:00 | Opende JO15-1G | Voet JO15-1 | I. (Ietsen) Helder | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 07-06-2018 19:00 | Opende JO15-1G | Voet JO15-1(C1) | I. (Ietsen) Helder | 5 - 0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 | 1 - 2 | |||
C | 02-06-2018 10:00 | Akkrum JO11-2 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | S. (Sjoerd) deJong | 8 - 3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 10:30 | Aengwirden JO9-3 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 30-05-2018 19:01 | SJO WTTC JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1 | K.J. (Klaas-Jan) van derKrieke | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 30-05-2018 19:01 | SJO WTTC JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | K.J. (Klaas-Jan) van derKrieke | 9 - 0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1 | V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 | G. (Gerwin) Kramer | 2 - 11 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:15 | Gorredijk JO13-3 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Afgeschermd | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:15 | Gorredijk JO13-3 | Voet JO13-1G | Afgeschermd | 0 - 9 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 | G. (Gerwin) Kramer | 2 - 11 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:45 | Drachtster Boys JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | J.W. (Jan-Willem) vanMersbergen | 1 - 12 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Aengwirden JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 1 - 5 | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Mildam JO11-1 | M.D. (Mark) deGoede | 3 - 5 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Aengwirden JO9-1 | Sijens, J.J.P. (Jenze)… (+1) | |||
C | 26-05-2018 10:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 10:00 | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 26-05-2018 vervallen | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | Voet JO15-1 | Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 | G. (Gijs) Boelhouwer | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 24-05-2018 19:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Harkema Opeinde JO15-1 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 14 | ||
C | 23-05-2018 18:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Heerenveen JO9-4 | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-2 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Boornbergum JO13-1 | H. (Henco) de Vries | |||
C | 19-05-2018 08:45 | Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | T. (Thijs) Drost | 12 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1G | Boornbergum'80 JO13-1G | H. (Henco) deVries | 3 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | FVC JO11-1 | J. (Jens) Kroeze | 15 - 1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Wolvega JO11-3 | F (Feike) Jager | |||
C | 19-05-2018 11:30 | Sport Vereent JO11-1G | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 7 - 3 | |||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Jubbega JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 09:15 | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 09:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 19-05-2018 vervallen | Read Swart JO9-1 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 16-05-2018 19:15 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | SJO Feanstars JO15-2d | ||||
C | 14-05-2018 17:00 | Oudehaske JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | B.M. (Bjørn) Reitsma | - | ||
C | 12-05-2018 13:00 | SJO WIJC JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | J. (John) Vos | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Waskemeer | Bosma, B.J. (Bartjan) | |||
C | 12-05-2018 11:00 | Voet JO13-1G | Waskemeer JO13-1 | B.J. (Bartjan) Bosma | 3 - 2 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Zandhuizen | J. (Jetse) Heida | |||
C | 12-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | SJO Oostenburg | Afgeschermd | |||
C | 12-05-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Olde Veste JO9 | J (Jan) Kooistra | |||
C | 12-05-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Aengwirden | F. (Fabian) v/d Berg | |||
C | 28-04-2018 10:10 | Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | M. (Maikel) Hoogendijk | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 10:00 | vv Steenwijk JO9-4 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 26-04-2018 19:30 | Waskemeer JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | M. (Melle) Stoker | 6 - 1 | ||
C | 26-04-2018 18:00 | Langweer JO9-1G | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | ||||
C | 24-04-2018 18:30 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Zeerobben JO11-1 | J. (Jens) Kroeze | 6 - 3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Stânfries JO19-1 | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO13-5 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | J. (Jesse) Mulder | 4 - 4 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | Drachtster Boys JO15-4 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | D.F. (Frans) Borger | 9 - 3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | DZOH JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 09:00 | HZVV JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 4 - 12 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Gorredijk JO11-2 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 0 - 6 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 08:45 | Jubbega JO11-3 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 2 - 7 | |||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-5 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Lemdjad, H.A. (Hakim) | |||
C | 21-04-2018 10:15 | FC Wolvega JO7-2 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 10:30 | Tijnje JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 21-04-2018 vervallen | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Meijer, J.L.M. (Hans) | |||
C | 18-04-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 | Afgeschermd | 2 - 8 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Feanstars JO15 | Faber, HG (Hendrik) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 10:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | ONT JO13-2 | Q..P. (Quincy) Brouwer | 1 - 2 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Drachten | Brouwer, J (Jelmer) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 11:00 | BEW JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | T. (Tijn) Betten | 2 - 3 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | H'veen JO11-6 | Heida, J (Jorrit) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Oerterp JO9-2 | Vries, N. (Nicky) | |||
C | 14-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Stânfries JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 09:15 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Wolvega JO7-2 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 09:30 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Tijnje JO7-1 | ||||
C | 14-04-2018 vervallen | d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-9 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Veldhuis, J. (Johan) | |||
C | 10-04-2018 18:30 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Blauw Wit '34 | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | - | ||
C | 09-04-2018 19:00 | Trinitas JO11-1 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Afgeschermd | 1 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Oerterp JO13-2 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | B. (Berend) Posthumus | 0 - 5 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | FC Wolvega JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | S. (Sven) Kramer | 1 - 11 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Donkerbroek JO11-1 | Afgeschermd | 4 - 3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 09:30 | Oosterstreek JO11-1 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Afgeschermd | 1 - 10 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | Gorredijk JO9-2 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | ||||
C | 07-04-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | vv Steenwijk JO9-4 | Bakker, R. (Rutger) | |||
C | 31-03-2018 09:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO13-6 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | P. (Petra) Sijtsma | 0 - 18 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 11:00 | Jubbega JO15-1 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Afgeschermd | 14 - 0 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 09:00 | Rottevalle JO11-1G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | C. (Calvin) Tuinstra | 0 - 1 | ||
C | 29-03-2018 19:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | RWF JO13-2G | H.W. (Hans) Claus | 4 - 1 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | SJO WTTC | Bosch, J. (Johannes) van den | |||
C | 24-03-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Rottevalle | Woude, R. (Ron) van der | |||
C | 24-03-2018 12:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | LAC Frisia | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Oldeholtpade | Vries, R. (Ronnie) de | |||
C | 24-03-2018 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | SC Joure JO9-2 | Kroeze, J. (Jens) | |||
C | 24-03-2018 10:15 | Voet JO9-2G (F2) | Read Swart | Prins, J. (Johan) | |||
C | 22-03-2018 19:00 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Trinitas JO13-1 | R. (Ruben) deJonge | 2 - 5 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 14:00 | sv Olyphia JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | A. (Andrea) Gorter | 3 - 3 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO13-1(D1) | Trinitas JO13-1 | Ros, J. (Jeroen) | |||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | vv Stânfries JO7-1 | ||||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | FFS JO7-1 | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | ||||
C | 17-03-2018 afgelast | Voet JO7-1G(F3) | Read Swart JO7-1 | ||||
C | 15-03-2018 19:30 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | H'veense Boys JO13-5 | Groot, J. de | |||
C | 12-03-2018 19:00 | SJO JVZ JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 1 - 10 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 14:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Diever-Wapse | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 11:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | DWP JO15-1 | ||||
C | 10-03-2018 09:00 | Jubbega JO13-2 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | 1 - 0 | |||
C | 10-03-2018 10:00 | V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | 2 - 5 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 16-12-2017 09:30 | Aengwirden JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | 2 - 1 | |||
B | 21-10-2017 09:00 | Jubbega JO15-2 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | 3 - 3 | |||
B | 21-10-2017 08:45 | Jubbega JO11-2G | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 1 - 10 | |||
B | 21-09-2017 18:30 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | SJO WTTC JO15-1 | ||||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | SJO WTTC JO15-3 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | 10 - 0 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 vervallen | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 | ||||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Stanfries JO11-1 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | 1 - 9 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 10:30 | Sport Vereent JO11-2G | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 6 - 5 | |||
B | 16-09-2017 09:00 | Trinitas JO9-1 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | 1 - 15 | |||
B | 14-09-2017 vervallen | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Sport Vereent JO15-1G | ||||
B | 09-09-2017 afgelast | Voet JO13-1(D1) | SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 | ||||
B | 09-09-2017 vervallen | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | Gorredijk JO11-1 | ||||
B | 09-09-2017 10:15 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | Langezwaag JO11-2G | 6 - 0 | |||
B | 09-09-2017 09:00 | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | Sport Vereent JO9-1 | 26 - 0 | |||
B | 07-09-2017 18:30 | DWP JO19-1 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | 5 - 3 | |||
B | 07-09-2017 18:30 | Voet JO11-2G(E2) | Gorredijk JO11-3G | 3 - 4 | |||
B | 04-09-2017 17:00 | Jubbega JO9-2G | Voet JO9-1G(F1) | 2 - 10 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 10:45 | Gorredijk JO15-4 | Voet JO13-1(D1) | 4 - 3 | |||
B | 02-09-2017 vervallen | Jubbega JO11-1G | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | ||||
B | 02-09-2017 08:45 | Jubbega JO11-3 | Voet JO11-3 (E3) | 4 - 7 |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 15-02-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Mildam JO19-1 | ||||
V | 08-02-2018 19:30 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | Waskemeer JO19-2 | ||||
V | 27-01-2018 10:00 | Voet JO15-1(C1) | Jubbega JO15-1 | ||||
V | 12-09-2017 20:00 | Voet JO19-1 (A1) | H'vse Boys Vrouwen |
Datum Tijd | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 04-02-2018 11:00 | Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) | FC Groningen |