Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bakkeveen JO17-1d 2 - 3
C 23-05-2017 19:31 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drogeham JO17-1d 1 - 3
C 22-05-2017 19:00 ONB JO15-3 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) 5 - 6
C 20-05-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Sport Vereent JO17-1d
C 20-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONT JO15-2 3-6
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 7-1
C 20-05-2017 12:45 Aengwirden JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-1
C 20-05-2017 11:20 Joure SC JO9-8 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 4-2
C 18-05-2017 18:30 Drachten JO17-3d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Nijenhuis, J. 0-3
C 18-05-2017 17:01 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-3 2-5
C 17-05-2017 19:00 ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-18
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Drogeham JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) 0-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G 0-2
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-11
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) GAVC JO11-3G 6-1
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Irnsum JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 11-3
C 13-05-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 1-11
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) GAVC JO15-2d 1-6
C 06-05-2017 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Oldeboorn JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-4
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Akkrum JO11-1
C 22-04-2017 10:30 ONT JO15-2 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Dijk, J. van 10-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Urk JO9-3 0-5
C 20-04-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Heerenveen JO11-1 11-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Aengwirden JO15-1Gd 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:50 De Sweach JO13-2d Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veenstra, R. 6-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Heerenveen JO11-8 7-1
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Blesse De JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 3-1
C 08-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Gorredijk JO17-2d Blaauw, J 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Belt, K. v/d 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 2-13
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Aengwirden JO11-2G 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:30 Urk JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Joure SC JO9-8 13-0
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Hofstee, A. 0-3
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONB JO15-3 Kruizinga, H. 1-5
C 01-04-2017 09:15 SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Woudstra, K. 1-0
C 01-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 6-0
C 01-04-2017 10:30 GAVC JO11-3G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Schouwstra, 2-4
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Irnsum JO9-1 2-5
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0
C 29-03-2017 18:00 Frisia JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-4
C 25-03-2017 09:00 GAVC JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Bootsma, A. 0-1
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jistrum JO13-1Gd Schokker, W 0-3
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Urk JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-8
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Oudehaske JO9-1 Schokker, Wessel 1-4
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Jubbega JO9-5 1-3
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Jubbega JO9-5
C 18-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Dr'tster Boys JO13-7 Jense, J.C.
C 18-03-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) GVAV-Rap. JO11-1
C 18-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Oldeboorn JO11-1 3-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 Heerenveen JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-0
V 14-03-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) d' Olde Veste O12
C 11-03-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO17-1Gd Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bok, Mw. J. 1-4
C 11-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Drachten JO15-2d Bosch, J. van den 2-2
C 11-03-2017 09:30 Jistrum JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Velde, S.F. van der 6-2
C 11-03-2017 11:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) FVC JO11-1
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Tijnje JO11-1 6-2
C 11-03-2017 08:45 Oudehaske JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Bultsma, S. 4-2
C 11-03-2017 09:00 FFS JO9-2 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-6
C 04-03-2017 14:00 Sport Vereent JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jong, J de 1-2
C 04-03-2017 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1Gd Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Brandinga, S 4-3
C 04-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) De Sweach JO13-2d Bosch, J. van den 0-5
C 04-03-2017 13:00 Heerenveen JO11-8 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-3
C 04-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Blesse De JO9-1 2-2
C 04-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Langezwaag JO9-2G 2-4
C 25-02-2017 11:45 Drachten JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Nijenhuis, J. 2-5
C 25-02-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jistrum JO13-1Gd
C 25-02-2017 09:00 Tijnje JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 4-2
C 25-02-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) FFS JO9-2 7-0
V 18-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jubbega JO13 2
V 11-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Gorredijk JO15
B 02-02-2017 19:30 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) De Blesse JO17-1d Kroontje, T.
C 28-01-2017 09:30 Be Quick 1887 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-3
V 21-01-2017 10:30 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Jubbega JO15-2
C 17-12-2016 11:00 Bakkeveen JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Ekkels, J. 2-5
C 10-12-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drachten JO17-3d Kroeze, P. 4-4
C 10-12-2016 09:30 Aengwirden JO15-1Gd Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Waringa, A 0-0
B 03-12-2016 12:30 Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Dijk, G. van 0-3
C 03-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Blue Boys JO15-1d Belt, K. v/d 1-7
C 03-12-2016 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 16-0
C 26-11-2016 14:00 Gorredijk JO17-2d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jonge, A. de 2-4
C 26-11-2016 11:45 Drachten JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Leeningen, N. van 8-1
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO OFW JO13-1 Kruizinga, H. 1-0
C 26-11-2016 11:30 Akkrum JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-14
C 26-11-2016 10:00 DWP JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-3
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Sportclub Makkinga JO9-1
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Stanfries JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 10-0
C 22-11-2016 19:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d 10-0
C 19-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jubbega JO17-1d Dijkmeijer, J. 7-2
C 12-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) V.V. Heerenveen JO15-6d Jonker, A. 6-4
C 12-11-2016 11:15 ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veleke, J. 3-1
C 12-11-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Read Swart JO11-2 7-0
C 12-11-2016 09:00 Thor JO9-1G Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 0-12
C 12-11-2016 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Donkerbroek JO9-2G 4-1
C 05-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Blue Boys JO17-1Gd Haanstra, K 4-2
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO15-4 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Duursma, H. 18-1
C 05-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO WTTC JO13-1 Vries, D. de 3-2
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bakkeveen JO17-1d 2 - 3
C 23-05-2017 19:31 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drogeham JO17-1d 1 - 3
C 22-05-2017 19:00 ONB JO15-3 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) 5 - 6
C 20-05-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Sport Vereent JO17-1d
C 20-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONT JO15-2 3-6
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 7-1
C 20-05-2017 12:45 Aengwirden JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-1
C 20-05-2017 11:20 Joure SC JO9-8 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 4-2
C 18-05-2017 18:30 Drachten JO17-3d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Nijenhuis, J. 0-3
C 18-05-2017 17:01 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-3 2-5
C 17-05-2017 19:00 ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-18
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Drogeham JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) 0-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G 0-2
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-11
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) GAVC JO11-3G 6-1
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Irnsum JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 11-3
C 13-05-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 1-11
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) GAVC JO15-2d 1-6
C 06-05-2017 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Oldeboorn JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-4
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Akkrum JO11-1
C 22-04-2017 10:30 ONT JO15-2 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Dijk, J. van 10-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Urk JO9-3 0-5
C 20-04-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Heerenveen JO11-1 11-0
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Aengwirden JO15-1Gd 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:50 De Sweach JO13-2d Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veenstra, R. 6-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Heerenveen JO11-8 7-1
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Blesse De JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 3-1
C 08-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Gorredijk JO17-2d Blaauw, J 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Belt, K. v/d 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 2-13
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Aengwirden JO11-2G 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:30 Urk JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Joure SC JO9-8 13-0
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Hofstee, A. 0-3
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONB JO15-3 Kruizinga, H. 1-5
C 01-04-2017 09:15 SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Woudstra, K. 1-0
C 01-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 6-0
C 01-04-2017 10:30 GAVC JO11-3G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Schouwstra, 2-4
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Irnsum JO9-1 2-5
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0
C 29-03-2017 18:00 Frisia JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-4
C 25-03-2017 09:00 GAVC JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Bootsma, A. 0-1
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jistrum JO13-1Gd Schokker, W 0-3
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Urk JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-8
C 25-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Oudehaske JO9-1 Schokker, Wessel 1-4
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Jubbega JO9-5 1-3
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Jubbega JO9-5
C 18-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Dr'tster Boys JO13-7 Jense, J.C.
C 18-03-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) GVAV-Rap. JO11-1
C 18-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Oldeboorn JO11-1 3-2
C 18-03-2017 10:00 Heerenveen JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-0
C 11-03-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO17-1Gd Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bok, Mw. J. 1-4
C 11-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Drachten JO15-2d Bosch, J. van den 2-2
C 11-03-2017 09:30 Jistrum JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Velde, S.F. van der 6-2
C 11-03-2017 11:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) FVC JO11-1
C 11-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Tijnje JO11-1 6-2
C 11-03-2017 08:45 Oudehaske JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Bultsma, S. 4-2
C 11-03-2017 09:00 FFS JO9-2 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-6
C 04-03-2017 14:00 Sport Vereent JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jong, J de 1-2
C 04-03-2017 11:00 Aengwirden JO15-1Gd Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Brandinga, S 4-3
C 04-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) De Sweach JO13-2d Bosch, J. van den 0-5
C 04-03-2017 13:00 Heerenveen JO11-8 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-3
C 04-03-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Blesse De JO9-1 2-2
C 04-03-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Langezwaag JO9-2G 2-4
C 25-02-2017 11:45 Drachten JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Nijenhuis, J. 2-5
C 25-02-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jistrum JO13-1Gd
C 25-02-2017 09:00 Tijnje JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 4-2
C 25-02-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) FFS JO9-2 7-0
C 28-01-2017 09:30 Be Quick 1887 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-3
C 17-12-2016 11:00 Bakkeveen JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Ekkels, J. 2-5
C 10-12-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drachten JO17-3d Kroeze, P. 4-4
C 10-12-2016 09:30 Aengwirden JO15-1Gd Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Waringa, A 0-0
C 03-12-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Blue Boys JO15-1d Belt, K. v/d 1-7
C 03-12-2016 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 16-0
C 26-11-2016 14:00 Gorredijk JO17-2d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jonge, A. de 2-4
C 26-11-2016 11:45 Drachten JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Leeningen, N. van 8-1
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO OFW JO13-1 Kruizinga, H. 1-0
C 26-11-2016 11:30 Akkrum JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-14
C 26-11-2016 10:00 DWP JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-3
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Sportclub Makkinga JO9-1
C 26-11-2016 10:00 Stanfries JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 10-0
C 22-11-2016 19:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d 10-0
C 19-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Jubbega JO17-1d Dijkmeijer, J. 7-2
C 12-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) V.V. Heerenveen JO15-6d Jonker, A. 6-4
C 12-11-2016 11:15 ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veleke, J. 3-1
C 12-11-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Read Swart JO11-2 7-0
C 12-11-2016 09:00 Thor JO9-1G Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 0-12
C 12-11-2016 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Donkerbroek JO9-2G 4-1
C 05-11-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Blue Boys JO17-1Gd Haanstra, K 4-2
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO15-4 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Duursma, H. 18-1
C 05-11-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO WTTC JO13-1 Vries, D. de 3-2
C 05-11-2016 10:45 FVC JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 2-10
C 05-11-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Jubbega JO11-3G 3-3
C 05-11-2016 10:30 Sport Vereent JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 1-5
C 05-11-2016 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Sweach De JO9-2 1-8
C 29-10-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Mildam JO15-1d Kramer, G. 2-2
C 29-10-2016 11:30 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-4 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Klein, D. 0-8
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 02-02-2017 19:30 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) De Blesse JO17-1d Kroontje, T.
B 03-12-2016 12:30 Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Dijk, G. van 0-3
B 22-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) sv Olyphia JO17-1d Kroeze, P. 8-2
B 14-09-2016 18:00 Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 2-4
B 12-09-2016 18:30 Heerenveense Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Dijk, G. van 0-8
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Jubbega JO15-2 Kroeze, P. 2-6
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Mildam JO13-1 Jonker, A. 2-2
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Gorredijk JO11-2 2-7
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-4 1-3
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Drachten JO9-4 1-7
B 08-09-2016 18:30 Oosterstreek JO15-1 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Helden, G van 1-3
B 05-09-2016 18:30 Read Swart JO11-2 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
B 03-09-2016 14:00 Sport Vereent JO17-1 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Kroese, P. 2-7
B 03-09-2016 10:00 Jubbega JO11-4 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-10
B 03-09-2016 afgelast Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-1(F1)
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Donkerbroek JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 1-7
B 01-09-2016 18:45 Gorredijk JO13-4 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Rudolphy, J.R. 0-4
B 27-08-2016 09:00 BEW JO17-1 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Duiker, T. 5-10
B 27-08-2016 10:30 ST: Donkerbroek/Makkinga Combi Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Wit, J. de 4-3
B 27-08-2016 09:00 Read Swart JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 2-12
B 27-08-2016 09:15 Bakkeveen JO9-2 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 14-03-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) d' Olde Veste O12
V 18-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jubbega JO13 2
V 11-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Gorredijk JO15
V 21-01-2017 10:30 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Jubbega JO15-2



Terug naar boven