Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bakkeveen JO17-1d 2 - 3
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC SDS Vr1
C 23-05-2017 19:31 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drogeham JO17-1d 1 - 3
C 22-05-2017 19:00 ONB JO15-3 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) 5 - 6
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Voetbal U3 Willemsoord 3 4-3
C 20-05-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Sport Vereent JO17-1d
C 20-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONT JO15-2 3-6
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 7-1
C 20-05-2017 12:45 Aengwirden JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-1
C 20-05-2017 11:20 Joure SC JO9-8 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 4-2
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Oosterstreek 3 Voetbal U3 1-4
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 19-05-2017 20:30 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 3-0
C 19-05-2017 20:00 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 18-05-2017 18:30 Drachten JO17-3d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Nijenhuis, J. 0-3
C 18-05-2017 17:01 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-3 2-5
C 17-05-2017 19:00 ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-18
V 16-05-2017 18:30 KNVB JO11 Noord sel. wedstrijden
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Oerterp 1 Voetbal U1 6-2
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 ONB 3 1-3
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Olyphia 3 3-2
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Drogeham JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) 0-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G 0-2
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-11
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) GAVC JO11-3G 6-1
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Irnsum JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 11-3
C 13-05-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 1-11
C 13-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC FFS Vr1
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Drachten 3 Voetbal U2 2-4
C 12-05-2017 20:30 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 1-1
C 12-05-2017 19:30 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 10-05-2017 19:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC sc Bolsward Vr2
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Geel Wit 1 Tuinen, A. van 3-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 DTD 3 Bosch, J. van den 6-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 BEW 3 0-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) GAVC JO15-2d 1-6
C 06-05-2017 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Oldeboorn JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-4
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC VVI Vr1
C 06-05-2017 11:40 Feyenoord O11 A+B kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 FC Twente O11 A+B kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 SC H'veen O11 kleedkamer:
C 03-05-2017 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Voetbal Za1 Kooistra, K. 12-7
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Harlingen 1 Brussen, J.A.H 1-4
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 4 Voetbal U2 1-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voetbal U3 4-2
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Akkrum JO11-1
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Nicator 1 Voetbal U1 Mansouri, A 0-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Voetbal U3 Geven, H.T.J. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 ONT JO15-2 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Dijk, J. van 10-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Urk JO9-3 0-5
C 22-04-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC ONS Boso Sneek Vr 2
C 20-04-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Heerenveen JO11-1 11-0
C 19-04-2017 20:00 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC Mulier Vr1
C 16-04-2017 afgelast Drachten 3 Voetbal U2
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Bosch, J. van den 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Aengwirden JO15-1Gd 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:50 De Sweach JO13-2d Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veenstra, R. 6-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Heerenveen JO11-8 7-1
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Blesse De JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 3-1
C 14-04-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 4 Bosch, J. van den 3-2
C 12-04-2017 20:00 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC Sch.goutum Vr1
C 10-04-2017 20:00 Broekster Boys 1 Voetbal Za1 Boer, R. de 6-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Bosch, J. van den 13-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Dwingeloo 5 Stobbe, M. 1-0
C 08-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Gorredijk JO17-2d Blaauw, J 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Belt, K. v/d 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 2-13
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Aengwirden JO11-2G 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:30 Urk JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Joure SC JO9-8 13-0
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC sc Bolsward Vr2
C 02-04-2017 14:00 Franeker SC 1 Voetbal U1 Eisinga, S 2-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TLC 2 Voetbal U2 Hielkema, J. 4-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Hofstee, A. 0-3
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONB JO15-3 Kruizinga, H. 1-5
C 01-04-2017 09:15 SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Woudstra, K. 1-0
C 01-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 6-0
C 01-04-2017 10:30 GAVC JO11-3G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Schouwstra, 2-4
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Irnsum JO9-1 2-5
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0
C 31-03-2017 19:30 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 31-03-2017 20:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 31-03-2017 20:00 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 2-1
C 31-03-2017 20:00 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie Udiros 35+1
C 31-03-2017 19:30 FC Twente O11 A+B Read Swart 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:00 FC Twente O11 A+B Akkrum 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:30 SWPO: wielertijdrit Read Swart 35+2
C 31-03-2017 19:30 Udiros 35+1 Akkrum 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:30 Udiros 35+1 Gorredijk 35+2
C 29-03-2017 18:00 Frisia JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-4
C 29-03-2017 20:00 Voetbal Za1 Drs. Vijfje 6 Strampel, J.H. 5-8
V 28-03-2017 19:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Selectieteam
C 26-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 SC Bolsward 1 Tuinen, A. van 5-0
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-3
T 26-03-2017 10:30 SC H'veen O11 toernooi
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 27-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Bakkeveen JO17-1d 2 - 3
C 27-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC SDS Vr1
C 23-05-2017 19:31 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Drogeham JO17-1d 1 - 3
C 22-05-2017 19:00 ONB JO15-3 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) 5 - 6
C 20-05-2017 vervallen Voetbal U3 Willemsoord 3 4-3
C 20-05-2017 afgelast Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Sport Vereent JO17-1d
C 20-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONT JO15-2 3-6
C 20-05-2017 10:30 Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 7-1
C 20-05-2017 12:45 Aengwirden JO11-2G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-1
C 20-05-2017 11:20 Joure SC JO9-8 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 4-2
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Oosterstreek 3 Voetbal U3 1-4
C 19-05-2017 19:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 19-05-2017 20:30 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 3-0
C 19-05-2017 20:00 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 18-05-2017 18:30 Drachten JO17-3d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Nijenhuis, J. 0-3
C 18-05-2017 17:01 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-3 2-5
C 17-05-2017 19:00 ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-18
C 14-05-2017 14:00 Oerterp 1 Voetbal U1 6-2
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 ONB 3 1-3
C 14-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Olyphia 3 3-2
C 13-05-2017 10:45 Drogeham JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) 0-2
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G 0-2
C 13-05-2017 12:00 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-11
C 13-05-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) GAVC JO11-3G 6-1
C 13-05-2017 10:00 Irnsum JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 11-3
C 13-05-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 1-11
C 13-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC FFS Vr1
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Drachten 3 Voetbal U2 2-4
C 12-05-2017 20:30 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 1-1
C 12-05-2017 19:30 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 12-05-2017 20:00 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 10-05-2017 19:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC sc Bolsward Vr2
C 07-05-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Geel Wit 1 Tuinen, A. van 3-2
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 DTD 3 Bosch, J. van den 6-1
C 07-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 BEW 3 0-1
C 06-05-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) GAVC JO15-2d 1-6
C 06-05-2017 10:45 Drachtster Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) 3-2
C 06-05-2017 09:00 Oldeboorn JO11-1 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
C 06-05-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 2-4
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC VVI Vr1
C 06-05-2017 11:40 Feyenoord O11 A+B kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 FC Twente O11 A+B kleedkamer:
C 06-05-2017 11:40 SC H'veen O11 kleedkamer:
C 03-05-2017 20:00 Drs. Vijfje 7 Voetbal Za1 Kooistra, K. 12-7
C 30-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 Harlingen 1 Brussen, J.A.H 1-4
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Gorredijk 4 Voetbal U2 1-3
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Wispolia 3 Voetbal U3 4-2
C 29-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Akkrum JO11-1
C 23-04-2017 14:30 Nicator 1 Voetbal U1 Mansouri, A 0-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Steenwijk 3 Voetbal U3 Geven, H.T.J. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 10:30 ONT JO15-2 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Dijk, J. van 10-2
C 22-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Urk JO9-3 0-5
C 22-04-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC ONS Boso Sneek Vr 2
C 20-04-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Heerenveen JO11-1 11-0
C 19-04-2017 20:00 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC Mulier Vr1
C 16-04-2017 afgelast Drachten 3 Voetbal U2
C 16-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 ST Wapserveen/Old Forward 2 Bosch, J. van den 1-3
C 15-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Aengwirden JO15-1Gd 1-2
C 15-04-2017 09:50 De Sweach JO13-2d Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Veenstra, R. 6-2
C 15-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Heerenveen JO11-8 7-1
C 15-04-2017 09:30 Blesse De JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 6-0
C 15-04-2017 09:15 Langezwaag JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 3-1
C 14-04-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Drachten 4 Bosch, J. van den 3-2
C 12-04-2017 20:00 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC Sch.goutum Vr1
C 10-04-2017 20:00 Broekster Boys 1 Voetbal Za1 Boer, R. de 6-4
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U2 Zwaagwesteinde 2 Bosch, J. van den 13-0
C 09-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Dwingeloo 5 Stobbe, M. 1-0
C 08-04-2017 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Gorredijk JO17-2d Blaauw, J 5-1
C 08-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Blue Boys JO13-1Gd Belt, K. v/d 2-2
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Drachtster Boys JO11-1d Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 2-13
C 08-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Aengwirden JO11-2G 3-1
C 08-04-2017 09:30 Urk JO9-3 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 4-1
C 08-04-2017 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Joure SC JO9-8 13-0
C 08-04-2017 14:30 Voet Vr1/SJO WTTC sc Bolsward Vr2
C 02-04-2017 14:00 Franeker SC 1 Voetbal U1 Eisinga, S 2-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TLC 2 Voetbal U2 Hielkema, J. 4-1
C 01-04-2017 11:00 Jubbega JO17-1d Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Hofstee, A. 0-3
C 01-04-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) ONB JO15-3 Kruizinga, H. 1-5
C 01-04-2017 09:15 SJO SVH/TFS JO13-2G Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Woudstra, K. 1-0
C 01-04-2017 12:00 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 6-0
C 01-04-2017 10:30 GAVC JO11-3G Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Schouwstra, 2-4
C 01-04-2017 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Irnsum JO9-1 2-5
C 01-04-2017 08:45 Heerenveense Boys JO9-7 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0
C 31-03-2017 19:30 Akkrum 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 31-03-2017 20:30 Gorredijk 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1)
C 31-03-2017 20:00 Read Swart 35+2 Voetbal Rec 1 (He35+1) 2-1
C 31-03-2017 20:00 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie Udiros 35+1
C 31-03-2017 19:30 FC Twente O11 A+B Read Swart 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:00 FC Twente O11 A+B Akkrum 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:30 SWPO: wielertijdrit Read Swart 35+2
C 31-03-2017 19:30 Udiros 35+1 Akkrum 35+2
C 31-03-2017 20:30 Udiros 35+1 Gorredijk 35+2
C 29-03-2017 18:00 Frisia JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 0-4
C 29-03-2017 20:00 Voetbal Za1 Drs. Vijfje 6 Strampel, J.H. 5-8
C 26-03-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 SC Bolsward 1 Tuinen, A. van 5-0
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal U3 Trinitas 3 Bosch, J. van den 5-3
C 25-03-2017 09:00 GAVC JO15-2d Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Bootsma, A. 0-1
C 25-03-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jistrum JO13-1Gd Schokker, W 0-3
C 25-03-2017 10:15 Urk JO11-1 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) 1-8
Volgende

  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 08-02-2017 20:30 Voetbal Za1 Urk zvv 3 Zaal Hoorn, J. 4-6
B 02-02-2017 19:30 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) De Blesse JO17-1d Kroontje, T.
B 03-12-2016 12:30 Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Dijk, G. van 0-3
B 30-11-2016 20:00 Voetbal Za1 Ruinerwold 1 Zaal Klein, J de 5-2
B 22-10-2016 14:00 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) sv Olyphia JO17-1d Kroeze, P. 8-2
B 12-10-2016 20:00 Voetbal Za1 Griffioen De 3 Zaal Stephan, C. 11-5
B 14-09-2016 18:00 Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 2-4
B 12-09-2016 18:30 Heerenveense Boys JO13-7 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Dijk, G. van 0-8
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Jubbega JO15-2 Kroeze, P. 2-6
B 10-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Mildam JO13-1 Jonker, A. 2-2
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) Gorredijk JO11-2 2-7
B 10-09-2016 09:00 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) Heerenveen JO9-4 1-3
B 10-09-2016 10:15 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) Drachten JO9-4 1-7
B 08-09-2016 18:30 Oosterstreek JO15-1 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Helden, G van 1-3
B 07-09-2016 20:00 Voetbal Za1 Workum 2 Zaal Mersbergen, J.W. van 6-4
B 05-09-2016 18:30 Read Swart JO11-2 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 0-2
B 04-09-2016 10:00 Voetbal U3 Black Boys 2 Bosch, Jannes v.d.… (+1) 1-5
B 03-09-2016 14:00 Sport Vereent JO17-1 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Kroese, P. 2-7
B 03-09-2016 10:00 Jubbega JO11-4 Voetbal JO11-2(E2) 1-10
B 03-09-2016 afgelast Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 Voetbal JO9-1(F1)
B 03-09-2016 09:00 Donkerbroek JO9-2G Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 1-7
B 01-09-2016 18:45 FVC 4 Voetbal U3 Zondervan, EM 4-3
B 01-09-2016 18:45 Gorredijk JO13-4 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Rudolphy, J.R. 0-4
B 28-08-2016 14:00 Nieuweschoot 1 Voetbal U1 Jong, H de 5-2
B 28-08-2016 12:30 Voetbal U3 LSC 1890 5 Duin, S. v.d.
B 27-08-2016 09:00 BEW JO17-1 Voetbal JO17-1(B1) Duiker, T. 5-10
B 27-08-2016 10:30 ST: Donkerbroek/Makkinga Combi Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Wit, J. de 4-3
B 27-08-2016 09:00 Read Swart JO9-1 Voetbal JO9-1(F1) 2-12
B 27-08-2016 09:15 Bakkeveen JO9-2 Voetbal JO9-2(F2) 15-0
B 25-08-2016 vervallen Voetbal U2 Nieuweschoot 2
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Heerenveense Boys 1
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Heerenveense Boys 1 Voetbal U1 Werf, F. vd
B 21-08-2016 11:00 Friesland 2 Voetbal U2


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 16-05-2017 18:30 KNVB JO11 Noord sel. wedstrijden
V 28-03-2017 19:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Selectieteam
V 21-03-2017 19:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) selectiewedstrijd
V 14-03-2017 18:15 Voet SCH-JO11-1(E1) d' Olde Veste O12
V 14-03-2017 18:15 SC H'veen O11 Drachtster Boys O11
V 14-03-2017 18:15 Brandweer - oefenen Drachtster Boys O11
V 07-03-2017 18:30 Voet KNVB-MO 14/15 Noord SWZ JO15-1
V 01-03-2017 19:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Vrouw Bakkeveen eo
V 24-02-2017 afgelast Voetbal U1 SC Joure
V 18-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO13-1(D1) Jubbega JO13 2
V 14-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U1 FC Wolvega 1
V 12-02-2017 16:00 Udiros 35+1 Alcides 1
V 11-02-2017 10:00 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Gorredijk JO15
V 11-02-2017 16:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Heerenveen JO15-1
V 11-02-2017 14:00 FC Twente O11 A+B Eastermar 1
V 11-02-2017 12:00 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining Staphorst 2
V 04-02-2017 10:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) H'veen C1
V 03-02-2017 20:00 Voetbal U2 Delfstrahuizen 2
V 01-02-2017 18:45 KNVB JO11 Noord sc Cambuur JO15
V 29-01-2017 16:00 Voetbal U1 Trinitas 1
V 28-01-2017 12:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) MSC
V 26-01-2017 19:30 SC H'veen O11 training (tot 21:00)
V 26-01-2017 19:30 Brandweer - oefenen training (tot 21:00)
V 24-01-2017 18:30 Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd wedstrijd (-20:00)
V 23-01-2017 19:30 SWPO: wielertijdrit groepstraining
V 22-01-2017 14:00 Voetbal U1 DIO Oosterwolde 1
V 22-01-2017 11:45 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining Blue Boys 1
V 21-01-2017 10:30 Voetbal JO15-1(C1) Jubbega JO15-2
V 21-01-2017 16:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 vv Heerenveen JO14
V 21-01-2017 14:00 Feyenoord O11 A+B sc Lions '66
V 21-01-2017 12:00 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie Ruinerwold Zo 1
V 21-01-2017 18:30 FC Twente O11 A+B Veenhuizen 1
V 19-01-2017 20:00 SWPO: wielertijdrit Blue Boys 1
V 18-01-2017 20:00 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining Old Forward 1
V 15-01-2017 14:30 Voetbal U1 Jeugdteam Pettor Hansson Zweden
V 14-01-2017 13:00 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining FC Wolvega Za 1
V 11-01-2017 17:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 CTO Amsterdam
V 07-12-2016 18:45 Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd SC Cambuur JO 14
V 25-10-2016 18:15 Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd selectiewedstrijd
V 21-10-2016 16:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 Voet SCH Vrouw bel.
V 11-10-2016 18:30 Voet KNVB-J0 14 Nrd sel. wedstrijd
V 20-08-2016 14:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 SGS Essen Kroeze, Peter
V 17-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 Oranje Zwart 1
V 14-08-2016 14:00 UIT: Steenwijker Boys 1 Voetbal U1
V 13-08-2016 14:00 Voet SCH Vrouw 1 Rosenborg BK Kroontje, Thijs
V 13-08-2016 11:30 Voet SCH Vrouw 2 (Bel) Sc Stiens Vrouwen Kroontje, Thijs
V 10-08-2016 20:00 Voetbal U1 d'Olde Veste
V 05-08-2016 19:30 Voetbal U1 Voetbal Zaal om "Toy Bokaal"


  Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 26-03-2017 10:30 SC H'veen O11 toernooi
T 26-03-2017 10:30 Brandweer - oefenen toernooi
T 11-02-2017 16:20 SWPO: wielertijdrit regio Heerenveen/JO9 H
T 11-02-2017 13:00 SWPO: wielertijdrit regio Heerenveen/JO13 H
T 11-02-2017 14:40 SWPO: wielertijdrit regio Heerenveen/JO11
T 11-02-2017 11:20 SWPO: wielertijdrit regio Heerenveen/JO13
T 11-02-2017 09:40 SWPO: wielertijdrit regio Heerenveen/JO9
T 13-11-2016 11:10 Feyenoord O11 A+B vv Katwijk JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:50 Feyenoord O11 A+B de Foresters JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:30 Feyenoord O11 A+B FC Groningen JO11
T 13-11-2016 10:50 KNVB JO11 Noord SC Heerenveen JO11
T 13-11-2016 12:10 KNVB JO11 Noord de Foresters JO11
T 13-11-2016 10:30 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie FC Groningen JO11 1-3
T 13-11-2016 12:10 Voetbal U 1ste Selectie vv Katwijk JO11
T 13-11-2016 12:30 FC Twente O11 A+B FC Groningen JO11
T 13-11-2016 10:50 FC Twente O11 A+B de Foresters JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:50 FC Twente O11 A+B SC Heerenveen JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:30 SWPO: wielertijdrit SC Cambuur JO11
T 13-11-2016 10:30 SWPO: wielertijdrit HVV Hollandia JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:10 Udiros 35+1 SC Cambuur JO11
T 13-11-2016 10:30 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining HVV Hollandia JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:30 Heaks en Krekt - Keatstraining SC Cambuur JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:10 Vrouwenvoetbal H'veen: talentenclinic SC Cambuur JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:10 SC H'veen O11 SC Cambuur JO11
T 13-11-2016 11:10 Brandweer - oefenen SC Cambuur JO11



Terug naar boven