Uitslagen
Seizoen:
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
C |
01-06-2016 19:30 |
Kinea MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
22-22 |
|
|
C |
30-05-2016 18:15 |
KIA/Vefo D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
6-7 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 11:00 |
CSL D2 |
Korfbal D2 | |
13-4 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 09:30 |
Samen Een E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
4-4 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F1 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 | |
7-11 |
|
|
C |
27-05-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Pallas '08 MW2 | |
11-19 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
Hellas '63 2 | SR Udiros, S.R. |
20-10 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 19:00 |
Korfbal U3 |
De Wâlden 6 | |
13-7 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 vervallen |
Korfbal D1 |
Leonidas D2 | |
|
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 11:35 |
Korfbal D1 |
Leonidas D2 | |
6-1 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:35 |
Korfbal D2 |
Flamingo's D2 | |
16-2 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
DOS '46 E3 |
Korfbal E1 | |
5-6 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
DOS '46 F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
6-6 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F2 |
Roreko F2 | |
7-3 |
|
|
C |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | Land, N. van der |
|
|
|
C |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | |
5-0 |
|
|
C |
09-05-2016 19:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
DTL 3 | |
10-13 |
|
|
C |
09-05-2016 18:00 |
Korfbal D1 |
Koru D1 | |
8-5 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 16:00 |
Korfbal U1 |
Ritola 1 | Bruining, F |
16-22 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | Boer, A K de |
|
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 11:00 |
Pallas '08 D2 |
Korfbal D2 | |
8-3 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
Noveas E2 | |
12-5 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F1 |
Heerenveen F1 | |
5-14 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
Lemmer F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
4-6 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 15:30 |
Rheko 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Mosterdijk, A |
9-10 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 17:00 |
De Parabool 5 |
Korfbal U2 | SR DWA, S.R. |
8-13 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 13:30 |
DTL 3 |
Korfbal U3 | |
15-7 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 10:00 |
Koru D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 11:00 |
Noveas E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
1-10 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 09:00 |
Heerenveen F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
14-0 |
|
|
C |
22-04-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Kinea MW1 | |
11-9 |
|
|
C |
16-04-2016 12:50 |
Korfbal U2 |
De Meeuwen 5 | Tuinstra, C |
11-6 |
|
|
C |
16-04-2016 vervallen |
Korfbal F2 |
SCO F1 | |
|
|
|
C |
15-04-2016 18:45 |
Korfbal D2 |
WWC D1 | |
4-1 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2016 20:00 |
Pallas '08 MW2 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
20-11 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 15:30 |
KVZ 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Bronkhorst, H |
17-6 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 14:00 |
Rood-Wit 2 |
Korfbal U2 | Veen, G van der |
14-10 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 17:00 |
De Wâlden 6 |
Korfbal U3 | |
8-6 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 vervallen |
Leonidas D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
|
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 14:10 |
Leonidas D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
0-7 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
TDK D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
4-5 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
DOS '46 E3 | |
10-1 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Korfbal U1 |
De Wâlden 1 | Faber, T |
16-19 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 | Bouma, E. |
9-12 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 19:00 |
Korfbal U3 |
WIK '34 2 | |
7-12 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 11:35 |
Korfbal D1 |
KIA/Vefo D1 | |
6-0 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 10:30 |
Korfbal D2 |
DFD D3 | |
8-5 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
Samen Een E2 | |
8-4 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 13:00 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
11-8 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F2 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | |
9-5 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2016 20:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
EKC 2000 3 | |
15-10 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 16:30 |
It Fean 3 |
Korfbal U2 | Wiersma, A |
10-13 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 14:45 |
Stadskanaal '74 1 |
Korfbal U3 | |
15-5 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 10:05 |
VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 12:15 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 |
Korfbal D2 | |
2-14 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
Pallas '08 E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
12-6 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Wordt Kwiek F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-24 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 15:20 |
SIOS (W) F2 |
Korfbal F2 | |
11-15 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
DTG F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
14-2 |
|
|
C |
11-03-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Kinea MW1 | |
17-14 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 20:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
Noordenveld 4 | |
7-22 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Donkerbroek D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
8-3 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 16:50 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 |
Korfbal D2 | |
1-4 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 11:05 |
Korfbal E1 |
Joure E1 | |
6-4 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 11:05 |
Korfbal F1 |
Spes (E) F1 | |
6-7 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
Korfbal F2 |
TFS F1 | |
2-12 |
|
|
C |
26-02-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Spannum MW1 | |
18-18 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 19:30 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTL 1 | Schagen, I van |
17-16 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 20:45 |
Korfbal U2 |
DTL 2 | Rave, P.S.R. |
10-16 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 21:10 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTG 1 | Leeverink, O.J. |
14-11 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
TFS F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
9-8 |
|
|
C |
18-02-2016 19:30 |
WIK '34 MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
9-14 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 19:25 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTG 1 | Kamphuis, J |
18-19 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 18:10 |
Korfbal U2 |
Quick '21 3 | Ziel, M |
15-9 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:10 |
Harich D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
3-8 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
DIO D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
9-3 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 12:55 |
Donkerbroek F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-10 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 19:40 |
Heerenveen F3 |
Korfbal F2 | |
17-22 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:05 |
Lemmer F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
SCO MW1 | |
18-0 |
|
|
C |
12-02-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
SIM MW1 | |
13-9 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 15:20 |
Harich 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Versloot, M. |
18-22 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 12:50 |
Harich 3 |
Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. |
10-9 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 18:40 |
ROG 5 |
Korfbal U3 | |
18-10 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 14:40 |
WWC D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
0-10 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 13:00 |
NKC (N) D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 16:45 |
Roreko F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 11:00 |
Harich F2 |
Korfbal F2 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
05-02-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Wordt Kwiek MW1 | |
21-13 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2016 20:00 |
Pallas '08 MW2 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
17-7 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 19:20 |
Korfbal U1 |
Noordenveld 1 | Vries, L de |
21-15 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 18:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
Flamingo's 3 | SR De Granaet, S.R. |
15-7 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 20:35 |
Korfbal U3 |
De Hoeve 4 | |
17-14 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 13:40 |
Korfbal D2 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 | |
4-5 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 12:40 |
Korfbal E1 |
Flamingo's E4 | |
7-9 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 12:40 |
Korfbal F1 |
Thrianta F1 | |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 11:40 |
Korfbal F2 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | |
6-8 |
|
|
C |
27-01-2016 20:00 |
Kinea MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
13-14 |
|
|
C |
23-01-2016 19:30 |
De Waterpoort 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Danser, J H |
22-17 |
|
|
C |
23-01-2016 14:30 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 |
Korfbal U2 | Oostra, B.B. |
10-9 |
|
|
Volgende
|
Datum Tijd |
Thuis |
Uit |
Functionaris |
Uitslag |
Verslag |
|
C |
01-06-2016 19:30 |
Kinea MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
22-22 |
|
|
C |
30-05-2016 18:15 |
KIA/Vefo D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
6-7 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 11:00 |
CSL D2 |
Korfbal D2 | |
13-4 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 09:30 |
Samen Een E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
4-4 |
|
|
C |
28-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F1 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 | |
7-11 |
|
|
C |
27-05-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Pallas '08 MW2 | |
11-19 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
Hellas '63 2 | SR Udiros, S.R. |
20-10 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 19:00 |
Korfbal U3 |
De Wâlden 6 | |
13-7 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 vervallen |
Korfbal D1 |
Leonidas D2 | |
|
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 11:35 |
Korfbal D1 |
Leonidas D2 | |
6-1 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:35 |
Korfbal D2 |
Flamingo's D2 | |
16-2 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
DOS '46 E3 |
Korfbal E1 | |
5-6 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 10:00 |
DOS '46 F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
6-6 |
|
|
C |
21-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F2 |
Roreko F2 | |
7-3 |
|
|
C |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | Land, N. van der |
|
|
|
C |
14-05-2016 14:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | |
5-0 |
|
|
C |
09-05-2016 19:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
DTL 3 | |
10-13 |
|
|
C |
09-05-2016 18:00 |
Korfbal D1 |
Koru D1 | |
8-5 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 16:00 |
Korfbal U1 |
Ritola 1 | Bruining, F |
16-22 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
AVO 6 | Boer, A K de |
|
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 11:00 |
Pallas '08 D2 |
Korfbal D2 | |
8-3 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
Noveas E2 | |
12-5 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F1 |
Heerenveen F1 | |
5-14 |
|
|
C |
07-05-2016 10:00 |
Lemmer F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
4-6 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 15:30 |
Rheko 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Mosterdijk, A |
9-10 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 17:00 |
De Parabool 5 |
Korfbal U2 | SR DWA, S.R. |
8-13 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 13:30 |
DTL 3 |
Korfbal U3 | |
15-7 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 10:00 |
Koru D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
5-2 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 11:00 |
Noveas E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
1-10 |
|
|
C |
23-04-2016 09:00 |
Heerenveen F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
14-0 |
|
|
C |
22-04-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Kinea MW1 | |
11-9 |
|
|
C |
16-04-2016 12:50 |
Korfbal U2 |
De Meeuwen 5 | Tuinstra, C |
11-6 |
|
|
C |
16-04-2016 vervallen |
Korfbal F2 |
SCO F1 | |
|
|
|
C |
15-04-2016 18:45 |
Korfbal D2 |
WWC D1 | |
4-1 |
|
|
C |
13-04-2016 20:00 |
Pallas '08 MW2 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
20-11 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 15:30 |
KVZ 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Bronkhorst, H |
17-6 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 14:00 |
Rood-Wit 2 |
Korfbal U2 | Veen, G van der |
14-10 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 17:00 |
De Wâlden 6 |
Korfbal U3 | |
8-6 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 vervallen |
Leonidas D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
|
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 14:10 |
Leonidas D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
0-7 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 10:00 |
TDK D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
4-5 |
|
|
C |
09-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
DOS '46 E3 | |
10-1 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 16:00 |
Korfbal U1 |
De Wâlden 1 | Faber, T |
16-19 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 17:30 |
Korfbal U2 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 | Bouma, E. |
9-12 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 19:00 |
Korfbal U3 |
WIK '34 2 | |
7-12 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 11:35 |
Korfbal D1 |
KIA/Vefo D1 | |
6-0 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 10:30 |
Korfbal D2 |
DFD D3 | |
8-5 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal E1 |
Samen Een E2 | |
8-4 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 13:00 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
11-8 |
|
|
C |
02-04-2016 09:30 |
Korfbal F2 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | |
9-5 |
|
|
C |
16-03-2016 20:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
EKC 2000 3 | |
15-10 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 16:30 |
It Fean 3 |
Korfbal U2 | Wiersma, A |
10-13 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 14:45 |
Stadskanaal '74 1 |
Korfbal U3 | |
15-5 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 10:05 |
VKC AROB/Oerterp D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 12:15 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D5 |
Korfbal D2 | |
2-14 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 10:00 |
Pallas '08 E2 |
Korfbal E1 | |
12-6 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
Wordt Kwiek F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-24 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 15:20 |
SIOS (W) F2 |
Korfbal F2 | |
11-15 |
|
|
C |
12-03-2016 09:00 |
DTG F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
14-2 |
|
|
C |
11-03-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Kinea MW1 | |
17-14 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 20:30 |
Korfbal U3 |
Noordenveld 4 | |
7-22 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 15:00 |
Donkerbroek D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
8-3 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 16:50 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk D4 |
Korfbal D2 | |
1-4 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 11:05 |
Korfbal E1 |
Joure E1 | |
6-4 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 11:05 |
Korfbal F1 |
Spes (E) F1 | |
6-7 |
|
|
C |
05-03-2016 10:00 |
Korfbal F2 |
TFS F1 | |
2-12 |
|
|
C |
26-02-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Spannum MW1 | |
18-18 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 19:30 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTL 1 | Schagen, I van |
17-16 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 20:45 |
Korfbal U2 |
DTL 2 | Rave, P.S.R. |
10-16 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 21:10 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTG 1 | Leeverink, O.J. |
14-11 |
|
|
C |
20-02-2016 10:00 |
TFS F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
9-8 |
|
|
C |
18-02-2016 19:30 |
WIK '34 MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
9-14 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 19:25 |
Korfbal U1 |
DTG 1 | Kamphuis, J |
18-19 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 18:10 |
Korfbal U2 |
Quick '21 3 | Ziel, M |
15-9 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:10 |
Harich D2 |
Korfbal D1 | |
3-8 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 13:00 |
DIO D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
9-3 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 12:55 |
Donkerbroek F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-10 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 19:40 |
Heerenveen F3 |
Korfbal F2 | |
17-22 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:05 |
Lemmer F1 |
Korfbal F2 | |
2-4 |
|
|
C |
13-02-2016 10:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
SCO MW1 | |
18-0 |
|
|
C |
12-02-2016 19:45 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
SIM MW1 | |
13-9 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 15:20 |
Harich 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Versloot, M. |
18-22 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 12:50 |
Harich 3 |
Korfbal U2 | Bouma, E. |
10-9 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 18:40 |
ROG 5 |
Korfbal U3 | |
18-10 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 14:40 |
WWC D1 |
Korfbal D1 | |
0-10 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 13:00 |
NKC (N) D1 |
Korfbal D2 | |
3-4 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 16:45 |
Roreko F1 |
Korfbal F1 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
06-02-2016 11:00 |
Harich F2 |
Korfbal F2 | |
2-8 |
|
|
C |
05-02-2016 20:00 |
Korfbal U MW 1 |
Wordt Kwiek MW1 | |
21-13 |
|
|
C |
03-02-2016 20:00 |
Pallas '08 MW2 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
17-7 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 19:20 |
Korfbal U1 |
Noordenveld 1 | Vries, L de |
21-15 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 18:00 |
Korfbal U2 |
Flamingo's 3 | SR De Granaet, S.R. |
15-7 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 20:35 |
Korfbal U3 |
De Hoeve 4 | |
17-14 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 13:40 |
Korfbal D2 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel D2 | |
4-5 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 12:40 |
Korfbal E1 |
Flamingo's E4 | |
7-9 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 12:40 |
Korfbal F1 |
Thrianta F1 | |
5-1 |
|
|
C |
30-01-2016 11:40 |
Korfbal F2 |
LDODK/AH Gorredijk F4 | |
6-8 |
|
|
C |
27-01-2016 20:00 |
Kinea MW1 |
Korfbal U MW 1 | |
13-14 |
|
|
C |
23-01-2016 19:30 |
De Waterpoort 1 |
Korfbal U1 | Danser, J H |
22-17 |
|
|
C |
23-01-2016 14:30 |
Drachten/Van der Wiel 7 |
Korfbal U2 | Oostra, B.B. |
10-9 |
|
|
Volgende
Terug naar boven